PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -485
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 31 mrt
Hedon
Zwolle
2
7
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Zalencentrum Wieleman
Westervoort
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Vondelbunker
Amsterdam
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Stathe
Utrecht
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Pllek
Amsterdam
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Pesthuyspodium
Maastricht
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
1
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Kulturhus
ruurlo
20:30
Artishock
Soest
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
Café De Branding
Katwijk
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
21:00
Muziekcafé De Lantaern
Zevenaar
1
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:30
Café Bar Joppe
Aalsmeer
21:30
P3
Purmerend
22:00
Chez
Marknesse
22:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
23:00
De Vasim
Nijmegen
23:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
23:30
Vera
Groningen
23:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:45
Luxor Live
Arnhem
zo 01 apr
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
14:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
14:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
15:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
15:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
15:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
17:00
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
Paardcafe
Den Haag
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel

zaterdag 31 maart 2018

Foto Claw Boys Claw
Claw Boys Claw Hedon, Zwolle
2
7
20:00
Tera Melos Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Prince Tribute Band Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Symphonic Rock Night Band Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Rilan & The Bombardiers EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Selah Sue Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Black Acid / Leafs Paard, Den Haag
20:00
James TW TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
TakeRoot presents: Steve Forbert De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
3J'S Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
The Scientist (Coldplay Tribute) / U2 by In the Name of Zalencentrum Wieleman, Westervoort
20:00
PEER De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Ana Popovic Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Roxeanne Hazes Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
The Bruceband Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Glassbreaker Heartcore III Vondelbunker, Amsterdam
20:00
Ultimate Eagles De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Yori Swart Mezz, Breda
20:00
Nedernacht Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Tenedle Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
My Brainbox ft. Jan Akkerman & Bert Heerink Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
While my Guitar Gently Weeps De Meester, Almere
20:00
Niko Stathe, Utrecht
20:00
Yung Nnelg Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Veneration Of The Dead VI Tickets Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Malignant Tumour Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Joey Le Soldat Pllek, Amsterdam
20:00
The Nits Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Karsu Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Kaseko in Concert Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
The Blackies Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Dorine Wiersma Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Huub van der Lubbe SPEELT ‘WAT SPEELT’ Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:15
The Ex Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Frank Blueka Pesthuyspodium, Maastricht
20:15
Stef Bos - Kern Munttheater, Weert
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Hotel Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Jaded Heart Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Schouwburg Almere, Almere
1
20:30
Maan Mezz, Breda
20:30
Makis Seviloglou Kulturhus, ruurlo
20:30
The Marble Tones Artishock, Soest
20:30
Gare Du Nord Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Mike Boddé / Mike Del Ferro - Mike Kwadraat Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Robin Borneman Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Barock Project Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht Spelen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:30
Arnout van den Bossche - Burn-Out voor Beginners Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Maceo Parker Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Kid Harlequin plays Nine Inch Nails Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
Back to Blondie Café De Branding, Katwijk
21:00
Jairzinho / Rollàn Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Rootsriders - Tribute2BobMarley Fluor, Amersfoort
21:00
Remmidemmi / Ton Roelofs / Yara Beeks Muziekcafé De Lantaern, Zevenaar
1
21:00
Joan Osborne Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
This Is My Happy Face Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Ace Tee Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:30
Sweet Mary Jane Café Bar Joppe, Aalsmeer
21:30
Like a Bat out of Hell / Martin van der Starre / Menno Gootjes / Mirja P3, Purmerend
22:00
Brooklyn / Justice Toch / Latifah Chez, Marknesse
22:00
The Lighthouse Altstadt, Eindhoven
Foto Mozes and the Firstborn
Mozes and the Firstborn Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
JazzLab Session: Do your thing! Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
LIVE: Jimi Hendrix, tribute by Hendrix Alive Project Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
23:00
Drift Paasnacht De Vasim, Nijmegen
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band De Vorstin, Hilversum
23:30
The Number Ones Vera, Groningen
23:30
Whip It: Brutuzz / Dave Clarke / Dexter (electro) / ROD Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:45
Antenna / Lucas / Marsman Luxor Live, Arnhem

zondag 01 april 2018

Quirine Melssen - What the Gluck? Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
14:00
Elphesis & Magic Moon Boerderij, Zoetermeer
14:30
Choro Sunday Grounds, Rotterdam
15:00
Kaseko in Concert Meervaart, Amsterdam
15:00
Shorter Please?! Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
15:30
Vera Bon Cacaofabriek, Helmond
16:00
Fool's Day Fest w/ Blind Butcher / BoterBoter / Staatseinde / The Incr dB's, Utrecht
Foto The Lighthouse
The Lighthouse Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
16:30
POBparade Mezz, Breda
17:00
These Go To Eleven Festival Hedon, Zwolle
1
17:00
Tribute To The Cats Band Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
17:30
Dorine Wiersma - Gaan we katten? Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
19:00
Anthony B. / Romain Virgo / Droop Lion / Junior Kelly Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Rolo Tomassi Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
Florist Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Rhye Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Fluister: Julien Marchal + Christine Ott TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Maceo Parker
Maceo Parker Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
L.A. Witch Paardcafe, Den Haag
Foto Ultimate Eagles
Ultimate Eagles Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Afrika Bambaataa Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Pop Punk Festival Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Anne-Marie Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Pagina -485