PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -484
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 01 apr
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
17:00
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
17:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Paardcafe
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:15
De Pul
Uden
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
21:30
De Flux
Zaandam
22:00
Club Fix
Tilburg
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
De Vasim
Nijmegen
ma 02 apr
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
15:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
1
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
1
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
22:00
Vera
Groningen
di 03 apr
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
18:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
19:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
8
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
21:00
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 04 apr
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
3
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Sneek
Sneek
12:30
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Fifth|NRE
Eindhoven
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
Botanique
Brussel
1
Paard
Den Haag
2
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
dB's
Utrecht

zondag 01 april 2018

16:00
Fool's Day Fest w/ Blind Butcher / BoterBoter / Staatseinde / The Incr dB's, Utrecht
Foto The Lighthouse
The Lighthouse Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
16:30
POBparade Mezz, Breda
17:00
These Go To Eleven Festival Hedon, Zwolle
1
17:00
Tribute To The Cats Band Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
17:30
Dorine Wiersma - Gaan we katten? Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
19:00
Anthony B. / Romain Virgo / Droop Lion / Junior Kelly Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Florist Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Rolo Tomassi Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Afrika Bambaataa Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto Maceo Parker
Maceo Parker Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Bell Witch - Monarch! - Feast Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Anne-Marie Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
L.A. Witch Paardcafe, Den Haag
20:00
Rhye Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Fluister: Julien Marchal + Christine Ott TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Pop Punk Festival Paard, Den Haag
Foto Ultimate Eagles
Ultimate Eagles Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Magnum De Pul, Uden
20:30
Living Room Heroes Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Little Wing 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
21:00
Miss Mary Ann & the Ragtime Wranglers + Jamie “Bubba J” Faulker Rotown, Rotterdam
Foto Joan As Policewoman
Joan As Policewoman Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
21:00
De Sluwe Vos Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
21:30
Bintangs / Julian Sas De Flux, Zaandam
22:00
Paasparty Club Fix, Tilburg
22:00
Rosemary & Garlic Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
We Love PARADI50 Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
The Morning After De Vasim, Nijmegen

maandag 02 april 2018

The Bootleg Sixties DeLaMar, Amsterdam
15:00
Babarum / Corduroy / Deem Index / February Moon / Fumes / Landmine Hea Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Blaze Bayley
Blaze Bayley Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
1
20:00
Madison Beer Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Nana Adjoa Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Joan As Policewoman Botanique, Brussel
Foto Scorpions
Scorpions Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Kaseko in Concert Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Jeremy Loops
Jeremy Loops Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Ultimate Eagles Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Foto Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
L.A. Witch Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
1
21:00
Ton Engels en medeplichtigen Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
21:00
Liniker e os Caramelows Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
22:00
Florist Vera, Groningen

dinsdag 03 april 2018

Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
The Bootleg Sixties Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Spant!, Bussum
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
18:00
World Blend Café: Mozart of Mozaïek Art? Grounds, Rotterdam
19:00
Origin / Rings Of Saturn Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Carnage Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Patrick Laureij
Patrick Laureij Theater PePijn, Den Haag
8
20:00
Afstudeerconcert Jari Split + Esmee Kuo Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Kensington Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Nits Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Her Majesty Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Nick & Simon Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Zonder verdoving Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Norah Jones Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden - Ooit DeLaMar, Amsterdam
21:00
Liza Ferschtman / Mahan Esfahani Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Roos van Nijmegen Voorronde 2 Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:15
Vels Trio Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 04 april 2018

Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe De Maaspoort, Venlo
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Foto Patrick Laureij
Patrick Laureij Theater PePijn, Den Haag
3
The Bootleg Sixties TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Paul de Munnik Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Pieter Derks - Spot Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Ali B - Koorts Theater Sneek, Sneek
12:30
Lunchconcert: Mickael Luis Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
Turbowolf Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Will Varley
Will Varley Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
Foto Fall Out Boy
Fall Out Boy AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Scorpions Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Colin Vallon Trio Fifth|NRE, Eindhoven
20:00
The Orielles Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Jordan Rudess TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Graveslave / Hideous Divinity / Origin / Rings Of Saturn Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
Foto The Wombats
The Wombats Botanique, Brussel
1
Foto The Secret Sisters
The Secret Sisters Paard, Den Haag
2
Foto Gengahr
Gengahr Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Ultha dB's, Utrecht
Pagina -484