PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -483
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 06 apr
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:00
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:00
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
1
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
Jazzkerk Aartswoud
Aartswoud
1
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Haags Pop Centrum
Den Haag
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Azotod
De Meern
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:30
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Iduna
Drachten
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Simplon
Groningen
1
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
21:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
De X
Leiden
21:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:15
P3
Purmerend
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Cafe De Pijpenla
Harlingen
22:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Iduna
Drachten
23:00
013
Tilburg
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:45
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
za 07 apr
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein

vrijdag 06 april 2018

20:00
For I Am King / VUUR Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Downhill Festival Poppodium Volt, Sittard
Foto Vitalic
Vitalic TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
George van Houts - Kom Plot Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Rootsriders - Tribute2BobMarley P60, Amstelveen
20:00
The Pine Box Boys Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
The Secret Sisters Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:00
Mummy's A Tree Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
Foto Noel Gallagher’s High Flying Birds
Noel Gallagher’s High Flying Birds Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
1
20:00
Madensuyu M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Foto Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions
Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions Jazzkerk Aartswoud, Aartswoud
1
20:00
Spinvis De Pul, Uden
20:00
No Date | Haags Pop Centrum Haags Pop Centrum, Den Haag
20:00
Di-rect Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Panda Bear M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Trash bluesrockband Azotod, De Meern
20:00
In the Woods... (N) + Attic (D) + Desolate Fields Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Tarkan Ahoy, Rotterdam
Foto Marco Borsato
Marco Borsato Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
De Likt Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Orgel Vreten Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto Bökkers
Bökkers Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
The Bluebirds Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Foto Colin Blunestone
Colin Blunestone De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
20:00
Flying Horseman Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Baloji Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Hannah Epperson Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:15
Symphonic Rock Night Band Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
33+ Dance Party Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
The Kik - Hertaalt De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Mike Massé Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Piepschuim van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Karsu Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Frans Bauer TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Sheesham & Lotus & ‘Son Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:15
Nick & Simon Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht Spelen Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Joep Onderdelinden - OOIT Cultura, Ede
20:15
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Prince Tribute Band Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:30
Tangarine Molen De Ster, Utrecht
20:30
Brett Dennen Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:30
The Brightt De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
Flip Noorman DE BIG ONE Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Jodymoon - All is Waiting Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Anna Ternheim
Anna Ternheim Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Def Americans Iduna, Drachten
20:30
Ruben Hein Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto JAGD / Yasmine
JAGD / Yasmine Simplon, Groningen
1
20:30
Broken Brass Ensemble Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Colin Vallon Trio Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto The Orielles
The Orielles Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:30
James Holden & The Animal Spirits Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:30
Huub van der Lubbe SPEELT ‘WAT SPEELT’ Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Jadis Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Beatrice van der Poel De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
21:00
Niko Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
21:00
Will Varley Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Mani Orrason Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
21:00
Steffen Morrison Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Pip Blom + Apneu V11, Rotterdam
21:00
De Materie Café Trianon, Nijmegen
21:00
Electric Company / PEER Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Foto Yung Nnelg
Yung Nnelg Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Rosemary & Garlic Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
Stella Chiweshe De X, Leiden
21:00
Wwwater M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
21:00
Sleaford Mods Vera, Groningen
21:00
Fleddy Melculy Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Fleetwood Mac: Their Incredible Story - a tribute by The Cosmic Carniv Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
21:00
Mise en Scene LOLA050, Groningen
21:15
Clearwater Creedence Revival P3, Purmerend
22:00
Irreversible Entanglements Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
J R&B Cafe De Pijpenla, Harlingen
22:00
Arp Frique / Dansé Dansé Soundsystem Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
22:15
Evil Empire Orchestra Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:30
Jacky & the Johnny Bernhard Band Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
Comrade Winston / Paula Temple / Zadig Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
The Dinosaur Truckers Iduna, Drachten
23:00
David 'Ram Jam' Rodigan 013, Tilburg
Bondax presents Recur Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:45
Amir Alexander + Patrice Scott Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

zaterdag 07 april 2018

Daniël Arends - De Afterparty ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Ali B - Koorts Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
William Boeva - Reset C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel De Maaspoort, Venlo
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Pagina -483