PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -479
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 07 apr
20:30
De Pul
Uden
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:30
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:30
't Ukien
Kampen
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
20:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:45
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Stathe
Utrecht
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
22:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
22:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
22:00
Perron
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
1
22:00
The Cave
Amsterdam
22:30
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
23:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
P60
Amstelveen
23:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
23:30
Paard
Den Haag
23:45
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
zo 08 apr
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Club Smederij
Tilburg
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
11:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
13:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
13:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
14:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
14:00
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
14:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
14:00
Cultureel Aerwinkel
Posterholt
14:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
14:30
Agnietenhof
Tiel
14:30
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
15:00
De Nieuwe Regentes
Den Haag
1
15:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
15:00
Oerkroeg Schiller
Aalten
15:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
15:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
15:30
Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie
Son
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
16:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
17:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
17:00
Bel Air - café - zaal - live podium
Breda
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
P3
Purmerend
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
20:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Posthoorn
Hamont-Achel
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Kapel Bovendonk
Hoeven
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
1
Paleis 12
Brussel
1
ma 09 apr
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam

zaterdag 07 april 2018

20:30
DJ Paul Elstak / Mental Theo / Party Animals De Pul, Uden
20:30
Aquarel Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Rootsriders - Tribute2BobMarley
Rootsriders - Tribute2BobMarley Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
New York Round Midnight Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Altın Gün Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Wouter DeWit Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
20:30
Blue Lines Trio / Mars Williams PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:30
KingFisher Sky 't Ukien, Kampen
20:30
Arnout van den Bossche - Burn-Out voor Beginners Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels De Boodschap, Rijen
20:30
Karsu Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:30
Jan Beuving / Patrick Nederkoorn - Leuker kunnen we het niet maken De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Flip Noorman DE BIG ONE Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
20:30
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:30
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have Posttheater, Arnhem
20:45
The Wild Romance Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:45
The Bruceband Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
PEER Stathe, Utrecht
21:00
Counterpunch / Dowzer Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
Will Varley Vera, Groningen
21:00
Burning Clocks + Fort '99 Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Mozes and the Firstborn V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Rage Against The System Little Devil, Tilburg
22:00
Hardcore Hooligans Manifesto, Hoorn
22:00
Impulse D&B ft. The Prototypes (UK) - + Battletek + Minzo + Pledge of Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
22:00
Trash bluesrockband Perron, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
22:00
LIVE: Depeche Mode & The Cure, by Depeche Faux & I Found the Cure Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
1
22:00
Ulster Page The Cave, Amsterdam
22:30
Carl Craig Synthesizer Ensemble M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
23:00
Joost van Bellen ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
23:00
Dr. Lektroluv Luxor Live, Arnhem
23:00
Boofy / Mala / Nomine Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Dr. Rude P60, Amstelveen
23:00
Egbert De Vorstin, Hilversum
23:30
The Hague Yard Paard, Den Haag
23:45
Volvox Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

zondag 08 april 2018

Paul de Munnik (matinee) De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Paul de Munnik De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Lilian Vieira Grupo KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Broken Brass Ensemble Club Smederij, Tilburg
The Bootleg Sixties De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Herman van Veen TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
11:00
K3 Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
13:00
Yori Swart Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
13:15
Tango-orkest Baldosa Floja Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
14:00
All We Expected / An Ocean Of Storms / Last Of Us / Mantis / Morning D Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Copyright©Hans Vermeulen Boerderij, Zoetermeer
14:00
Bart Schneemann Ensemble / Johannette Zomer Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Colin Blunstone ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
14:00
K3 Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
14:00
Ensemble Rosen für Dich 8 april met theatrale show op Kasteel Aerwinke Cultureel Aerwinkel, Posterholt
14:15
Gabrieli Consort & Players Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
14:30
Dirk Scheele - Feest!!! Agnietenhof, Tiel
14:30
Yuri Honing Theater Dakota, Den Haag
15:00
Huub van der Lubbe De Nieuwe Regentes, Den Haag
1
15:00
ONE The U2 Experience Patronaat, Haarlem
15:00
Bruut! Oerkroeg Schiller, Aalten
15:30
Jaap Boots Q-Factory, Amsterdam
15:30
Down By The River Grenswerk, Venlo
15:30
Lloyd Spiegel Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie, Son
15:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
16:00
Freedom's Cool Festival Doornroosje, Nijmegen
16:15
Cookhouse Gigant, Apeldoorn
17:00
K3 Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
17:00
David Readman Bel Air - café - zaal - live podium, Breda
19:00
Grimmer Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Joel Baker Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Vast Countenance - Leonard Cohen – I’m Your Fan P3, Purmerend
20:00
AmenRa M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Stef Bos - Kern Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
20:00
Mostly Autumn Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:00
Jay-Roon & The Loose Ends / Sheesham & Lotus & ‘Son Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Mathias Eick Quintet De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Bløf Posthoorn, Hamont-Achel
20:00
Crook & The Bluff (USA) @Lola LOLA050, Groningen
Foto Luca D'Alberto
Luca D'Alberto TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Kadavar Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Di-rect De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Orlando Quintet Kapel Bovendonk, Hoeven
20:00
Vreemde Kostgangers Chassé Theater, Breda
Foto The Bluebirds
The Bluebirds TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Justin Nozuka + Chris Ayer LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:15
Anúna - The Celtic Spirit TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Federico Albanese Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Michiel Borstlap Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Altın Gün BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Sara Tavares De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Johan De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
The Secret Sisters Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Rosemary & Garlic
Rosemary & Garlic 013, Tilburg
1
Foto Evanescence
Evanescence Paleis 12, Brussel
1

maandag 09 april 2018

Lebbis - De Bovengrens Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Parktheater, Eindhoven
19:00
Dessa Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Nick & Simon Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeffrey Lewis & Los Bolts Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Pagina -479