PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -476
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 12 apr
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Fluor
Amersfoort
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
V11
Rotterdam
1
1
21:00
Café The Pocket
Katwijk
21:30
Simplon
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
vr 13 apr
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
De Maaspoort
Venlo
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. Lanaken
Lanaken
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Corneel
Lelystad
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
M.C. De Toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
1
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
12:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
19:00
De Bosuil
Weert
19:30
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
19:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
De Peppel
Zeist
013
Tilburg
9
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:00
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
STECK
Delft
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Wolbodo
Delft
20:00
World Forum CC
Den Haag
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
3
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
DOOR
Dordrecht
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
1
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:00
De Pul
Uden

donderdag 12 april 2018

20:30
Ruben Hein Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Cunninlynguists Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Hiphop Café Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
Ciara Sidine De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
Tom McRae Fluor, Amersfoort
Foto Lissie
Lissie Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:30
HIT Finale Bands Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Session Americana TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Gaz Coombes
Gaz Coombes Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Jan Beuving / Patrick Nederkoorn - Leuker kunnen we het niet maken Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Bear Valour Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Drones Vera, Groningen
21:00
Broken Brass Ensemble TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Tusky
Tusky V11, Rotterdam
1
1
21:00
The Expired Faces Café The Pocket, Katwijk
21:30
Tape Toy Simplon, Groningen
22:00
Milo Meskens Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
ANBU / Flonti Stacks / Idaly Merleyn, Nijmegen

vrijdag 13 april 2018

The Bootleg Sixties Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Mylou Frencken - Omdat ik zoveel van je haat Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Harrie Jekkers / Klein Orkest - Later is allang begonnen en vroeger ko Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie De Maaspoort, Venlo
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon C.C. Lanaken, Lanaken
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Saman Amini Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Rootsriders - Tribute2BobMarley Corneel, Lelystad
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Dominic J Marshall M.C. De Toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
Paul de Munnik Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
JW Roy Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
1
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017 Theater De Kolk, Assen
Foto Waylon
Waylon Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
Herman van Veen De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Ali B - Koorts Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Karsu Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Claudia de Breij - Nu Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Thomas Smith - Strak Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Johan Goossens - Vlam Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht Spelen Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
12:00
Southern Pearl Jazz Band Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
19:00
Van Horne Pop De Bosuil, Weert
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
19:30
Grote Prijs Halve Finale #3 Q-Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
On Stage De Peppel, Zeist
Foto Primordial
Primordial 013, Tilburg
9
Foto The Beat / The Selecter
The Beat / The Selecter TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
19:45
The Deep Dark Woods TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
20:00
Jodymoon - All is Waiting ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Zonder verdoving Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Tusky Mezz, Breda
20:00
zZz Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
Nathalie Baartman - Voest Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:00
Marco Borsato Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
20:00
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Stuart Mavis STECK, Delft
Murth Mossel - Pauwer De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Club 3voor12 Noord-Holland De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Claw Boys Claw Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Crustenunie Wolbodo, Delft
20:00
Nick & Simon World Forum CC, Den Haag
Foto Marlon Williams
Marlon Williams Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
3
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Noam Vazana Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Wulf De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
The Nits DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Fleetwood Mac Tribute (The Cosmic Carnival) Gigant, Apeldoorn
The Academic Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Binnenlandsche Zaken / Frank Lammers Flint, Amersfoort
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Fungo Bat / Nouveau Vélo DOOR, Dordrecht
20:00
THE KING’S RHYTHM CREW FEATURING JB MEIJERS Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Flying Horseman Podium 't Beest, Goes
1
20:00
Memphis Maniacs Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor alles Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Gruppo Sportivo De Meester, Almere
20:00
Laura Macri Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
The Adele Project Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Miss Montreal De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto The Pretty Things
The Pretty Things Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Dilana P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Vreemde Kostgangers Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:00
Beat The Stones De Pul, Uden
Pagina -476