PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -468
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 21 apr
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
C.C. Myllesweerd
Mill
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Flint
Amersfoort
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Dorpshuis Onder de Toren V.O.F.
Wissenkerke
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
10:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
14:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
15:00
013
Tilburg
16:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
16:30
Sporthal MFC De Kreek
Kerkdriel
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Todo
Best
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
2
19:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
19:15
StudioGonz
Gouda
2
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
1
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
The Grey Space In The Middle
Den Haag
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Charlatan
Gent
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Annabel
Rotterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
6
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Sexyland
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
20:00
Remigius
Duiven
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
De Pul
Uden
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
De alkeburcht
Roelofarendsveen
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
't Ukien
Kampen
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Fascinus
Sassenheim
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Openluchttheater Hoessenbosch
Berghem
20:30
Orangerie
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Stathe
Utrecht
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam

zaterdag 21 april 2018

Johan Goossens - Vlam De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Fuad Hassen - Held C.C. Myllesweerd, Mill
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
The Bootleg Sixties Flint, Amersfoort
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Op Sterk Water - Het Op Sterk Water Songfestival Dorpshuis Onder de Toren V.O.F., Wissenkerke
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
JW Roy Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Foto Waylon
Waylon Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar Posttheater, Arnhem
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Chassé Theater, Breda
1
10:00
Feest!!! - Dirk Scheele TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
14:00
Friejam Jazzfest Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
15:00
Roadburn Festival 013, Tilburg
16:00
Lage Lund Trio TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
16:30
LEGENDS of ROCK Tribute Tour Sporthal MFC De Kreek, Kerkdriel
17:00
Blues On The Rockz Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
19:00
Nordic Delight Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
FemME Battle 2018 Todo, Best
Foto Record Store Day Afterparty
Record Store Day Afterparty Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
2
19:00
Schwarzblut Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
19:15
Break your Neck Fest StudioGonz, Gouda
2
19:30
Big Hare Paard, Den Haag
19:30
VUUR Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
1
19:30
La Pegatina Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
INDEx The Grey Space In The Middle, Den Haag
Foto Walk off the Earth
Walk off the Earth AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Likt Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
The Perfect Tool Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Knarsetand Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Yung Nnelg Charlatan, Gent
20:00
Maaike Ouboter Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
The Ploctones Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Streekproduct #3 Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Ali B - Koorts Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Binnenlandsche Zaken / Frank Lammers Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Memphis Maniacs Annabel, Rotterdam
Foto HAEVN
HAEVN TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
6
20:00
Ryan McMullan Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor alles Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
L.A. Salami De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Big2 Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Birds of Chicago Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Wulf Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Kees van Hondt dB's, Utrecht
Foto Flonti Stacks
Flonti Stacks Sexyland, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Koninklijke Tielse Vrijwillige Muziekvereniging Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
A.J. Croce Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
DJ Jazzy Jeff Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
While my Guitar Gently Weeps - A Tribute to George Harrison Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Lilian Vieira Grupo BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
The Wild Romance Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Despicable heroes / Icarius / Inferum / Sackback Estrado, Harderwijk
20:00
Racoon Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Vreemde Kostgangers Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
The Nits Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
DJ Paul Elstak / The Darkraver Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Fleddy Melculy Xinix, Nieuwendijk
20:00
Smoking Alaska Remigius, Duiven
20:00
Pete Philly BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Blaudzun Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Knight Area / Presto Ballet Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Holland Zingt Hazes Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Young Gun Silver Fox Mezz, Breda
20:15
Zwart Licht Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Crashdïet De Pul, Uden
20:15
Her Majesty Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Symphonic Rock Night Band Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
The Kik Cultura, Ede
20:15
Piepschuim De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Asi Matathias / Tosca Opdam Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Karsu Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:30
Zij en ik - Spruijt en Opperman Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Jerome Hol Trio Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden - Ooit De alkeburcht, Roelofarendsveen
20:30
Rootsriders - Tribute2BobMarley De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
Tim Knol Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Mr Wallace / Mr. Weazley 't Ukien, Kampen
20:30
Rhys Lewis Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Wanda Sa Trio Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Company of Dreams / Equisa Fascinus, Sassenheim
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
Cuarteto Lunares Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Voel de Man - Theatergroep Rauwkost Openluchttheater Hoessenbosch, Berghem
20:30
Def Americans Orangerie, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Rockabilly Night The Rhumba Kings / The Rumble Rousers Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Cookhouse Stathe, Utrecht
20:30
Eddie Izzard Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus Meervaart, Amsterdam
Pagina -468