PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -467
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 22 apr
16:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
17:00
Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk
Grootschermer
18:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
18:30
Iduna
Drachten
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
De Pul
Uden
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
P60
Amstelveen
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:30
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:00
De Flux
Zaandam
ma 23 apr
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
2
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
8
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 24 apr
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
18:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
2
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Den Atelier
Marbehan, Luxembourg
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 25 apr
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Hoftheater
Raalte
1
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater De Veste
Delft

zondag 22 april 2018

16:00
Paul van Kemenade TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
16:00
Jetbone De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Kunstbende Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
16:15
Eelke Ankersmit Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:15
Camilla Blue Effenaar, Eindhoven
17:00
A.J. Croce Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk, Grootschermer
18:00
LIVE: Stage Experience April 2018 #2/2 Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
18:30
Discharge Iduna, Drachten
19:00
Bruno Major Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Killah Priest Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
19:00
Young Gun Silver Fox Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Iliza Shlesinger Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Love Supreme / Video Store / Zero Zero Zero Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Ghostemane Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Crashdïet
Crashdïet Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Stuart Mavis Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Alela Diane Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:00
The Rumjacks Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Chicago Mike @ Lola LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Lee 'Scratch' Perry Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Score Jazz Orchestra Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Charlie Thompson & The Barnstompers dB's, Utrecht
Ryan McMullan Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Mike Tramp & Band of Brothers De Pul, Uden
1
20:00
Anastacia De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Vreemde Kostgangers Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Ali B - Koorts Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Red Hot Chilli Pipers P60, Amstelveen
20:15
In de schaduw van Toon Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:30
Rootsriders - Tribute2BobMarley De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
Omer Avital Quintet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Akua Naru BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Josh Rouse Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Natalie Prass Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Fenne Lily TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:30
Alex Roeka Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
D/troit Merleyn, Nijmegen
Foto Rhys Lewis + Declan J. Donovan
Rhys Lewis + Declan J. Donovan Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Ruben Hein Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:00
Keihard Lachen De Flux, Zaandam

maandag 23 april 2018

Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Pieter Derks - Spot Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Foto Protomartyr
Protomartyr Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
19:30
Let's Eat Grandma Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Anastacia
Anastacia Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Awkward I Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Ezhel TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Tamino De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Roy Orbison In Dreams: The Hologram Tour Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Birds of Chicago TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Ali B - Koorts Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Marc Maron Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
8
20:00
Walk off the Earth Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:15
Justin Hayward Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Marco Borsato TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto HER
HER Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:30
Brendan James TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:00
Hans Theessink Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 24 april 2018

Daniel Lohues Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Pieter Derks - Spot Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Paul de Munnik Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
The Kik - Hertaalt Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
The Bootleg Sixties Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
18:00
Propagandhi Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:00
Charlotte Day Wilson Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Lisa Stansfield Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Die Nerven Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:45
Justin Hayward TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
Foto Rag'n'Bone Man
Rag'n'Bone Man AFAS Live, Amsterdam
5
20:00
The Perfect Tool Hedon, Zwolle
2
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
SOHN Den Atelier, Marbehan, Luxembourg
20:00
Henry Green Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Stef Bos - Kern C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
20:00
Birds of Chicago De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Milan’s Pop & Soul Night Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Nick & Simon TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Ali B - Koorts Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Foto Marco Borsato
Marco Borsato Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Daan Boertien / Raoul Steffani Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Zonder verdoving Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Rhys Lewis Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Alexis Taylor Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Fred Wesley & His New JB's Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Jan Beuving / Patrick Nederkoorn - Leuker kunnen we het niet maken Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Avery Sunshine BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Samir Calixto, Cello8ctet Amsterdam & Korzo producties - Summa Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
22:00
ISLAND Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 25 april 2018

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Foto Daniel Lohues
Daniel Lohues Hoftheater, Raalte
1
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater De Veste, Delft
Pagina -467