PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -463
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 04 mei
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
18:30
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
19:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
1
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
20:30
De Bosuil
Weert
20:30
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
20:30
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:45
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Altstadt
Eindhoven
2
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
Groene Engel
Oss
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:00
De Pul
Uden
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:30
LOLA050
Groningen
21:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:30
So What!
Gouda
Skatecafe
Amsterdam
2
1
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:30
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
23:45
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:45
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
za 05 mei
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater De Veste
Delft
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Cultuurcentrum De Factorij
Zaventem
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
1
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV.
Eindhoven
Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV.
Eindhoven
14:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
15:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
6
Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV.
Eindhoven
18:00
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Fort33
Leusden
20:00
Oktoberhallen
Wieze
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
De Zwerver
Oostende
1
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam

vrijdag 04 mei 2018

Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
18:30
Sam Smith Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
19:00
Luistervinken - Vrouwelijke componisten Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
19:30
Bokoesam / Jacin Trill Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Nap Eyes
Nap Eyes Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Jack Parow Simplon, Groningen
20:00
DeWolff Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Novastar Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Langhorne Slim Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Trixie Whitley Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Bang Bang Band Girl / Stop II Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Mario Batkovic De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Inwolves M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Amplifier Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:00
MortIIs Baroeg, Rotterdam
20:00
Another Journey / The Rushians Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Les Negresses Vertes Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Prince Tribute by The Beautiful Ones Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Abysmal Darkening Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Diplo Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Exequien van Heinrich Schütz Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
Lakshmi De Pul, Uden
20:00
Bökkers Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Flotsam And Jetsam / Evil Invaders + support
Flotsam And Jetsam / Evil Invaders + support DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
1
20:30
Pascal Schumacher feat. Maxime Delpierre Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Lucy Dacus Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
Foto Tower of Power
Tower of Power De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
20:30
Axel Rudi Pell De Bosuil, Weert
20:30
Local Heroes Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:30
Yung Nnelg Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Michael Prins Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Hannah Williams & The Affirmations Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Delaney Davidson Magic Lightbox Show Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
20:30
Agnes Gosling De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:30
Michale Graves De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:45
Heerlense Oratoriumvereniging - Requiem voor Auschwitz Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto De Likt
De Likt Altstadt, Eindhoven
2
21:00
FINESSELANDE + A$M + DUITENKORNUITEN + BOKOEDRO + VELDLIFE Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
Zingen voor je leven - door Chaja Koor Groene Engel, Oss
21:00
DJ Eddy de Clerq / Soweto Soul Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:00
On the House: Songbelt & Handsome Johnny Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Peter Kernel Vera, Groningen
21:00
Femi Kuti & The Positive Force Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:00
Eamonn McCormack De Pul, Uden
21:00
Guy Forsyth Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Jacuzzi Boys / Tyvek Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
Foto Arena
Arena Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:30
FLEURS DU MAL in concert at LOLA-Groningen - Netherlands LOLA050, Groningen
21:30
Andy Frasco & The U.N. Last Minute Show Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:30
Winne So What!, Gouda
Foto Canshaker Pi
Canshaker Pi Skatecafe, Amsterdam
2
1
22:00
Louwie Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:30
Morblus Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
Dr. Lektroluv Effenaar, Eindhoven
23:45
Zwarte Koffie Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:45
DJ Seinfeld Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

zaterdag 05 mei 2018

Harrie Jekkers / Klein Orkest - Later is allang begonnen en vroeger ko Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Johan Goossens - Vlam C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater De Veste, Delft
William Boeva - Reset C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Herman van Veen Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Frank Boeijen Cultuurcentrum De Factorij, Zaventem
Trijntje Oosterhuis Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Foto Patrick Laureij
Patrick Laureij Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
1
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Foto K3
K3 Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV., Eindhoven
Foto K3
K3 Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV., Eindhoven
14:00
Bevrijdingsfestival Heerlen Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
15:00
Monolord / Monster Magnet Doornroosje, Nijmegen
6
Foto K3
K3 Beursgebouw Eindhoven BV., Eindhoven
18:00
SLKKRS goes Spanish met Tia Rosa Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
CHRCH / Fister Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Uit de riolen van Eindhoven Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
19:30
Puddles Pity Party Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Carter Sampson Fort33, Leusden
20:00
Willy Sommers / Wim Soutaer Oktoberhallen, Wieze
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Michale Graves plays Misfits Baroeg, Rotterdam
Foto Metz + la Jungle +Moaning + Teen Creeps + Budget Trash
Metz + la Jungle +Moaning + Teen Creeps + Budget Trash De Zwerver, Oostende
1
20:00
SHDW & Obscure Shape / Tijana T Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
20:00
Vreemde Kostgangers Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
Sam Smith Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Bökkers Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
J. Bernardt De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Rone Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Novastar Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Tribute Night: Elvis Presley, Bruce Springsteen & Meat Loaf Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Puur, de Laatste De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
The Best of Britain Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Clifton Braam / Danielle Dorder / Glenn Huisden Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Bevrijdingsconcert: Glenn Miller Tribute Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Symphonic Rock Night Band Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
BvR Flamenco Big Band Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Pagina -463