PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -458
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 09 mei
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Annabel
Rotterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
20:00
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
1
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
8
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
013
Tilburg
1
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
21:00
De School
Amsterdam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:30
Vera
Groningen
Zaal Thijssen
Vlierden
1
do 10 mei
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
12:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
18:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Koorenhuis
Den Haag
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
The Cave
Amsterdam
20:00
Ferme du Biéreau
Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Haags Pop Centrum
Den Haag
20:00
Savelberklooster
Heerlen
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
2
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
2
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
013
Tilburg
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Café The Pocket
Katwijk
1

woensdag 09 mei 2018

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter De Meerpaal, Dronten
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Patrick Laureij Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Leonie Meijer - Bella Italia Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Fuad Hassen - Held Chassé Theater, Breda
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Rootsriders - Tribute2BobMarley Annabel, Rotterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
19:00
Nachtblut Willemeen, Arnhem
19:30
Amsterdelics: Cirque Le Funk Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Distillator / Gama Bomb Baroeg, Rotterdam
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - Magie De Domijnen, Sittard
20:00
Gnod Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
1
20:00
CD Presentatie: Electric Hollers Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Indie Moerstaal Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
8
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Iron Laiden Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
Foto Folk Road Show
Folk Road Show Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Les Filles de Illighadad M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Randy Hansen Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Miguel Wiels / Niels Destadsbader Capitole, Gent
20:00
Puddles Pity Party Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
The Xcerts Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:00
Aura Noir dB's, Utrecht
Foto I'm With Her
I'm With Her Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Caspian (U.S.) Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Foto Marco Borsato
Marco Borsato 013, Tilburg
1
20:15
The Elvis Concert 2018 Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Op Sterk Water - Het Op Sterk Water Songfestival Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Brad Mehldau Trio Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Cameretten Festival Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Leiden Cabaret Festival Finalistentour Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Rosetta / The Ocean Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Daniel Lohues Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:30
Ciaran Lavery TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:00
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
21:00
Tropic of Cancer De School, Amsterdam
21:00
Dieter van der Westen Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:30
Zhaoze Vera, Groningen
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Zaal Thijssen, Vlierden
1

donderdag 10 mei 2018

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Saman Amini Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Daniel Lohues Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Claudia de Breij - Nu Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Diligentia, Den Haag
12:30
Festival op de T Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
18:00
LIVE: Thin Lizzy, tribute by Live and Dangerous Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Foto Fun Lovin' Criminals
Fun Lovin' Criminals Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Finale Roos van Nijmegen Doornroosje, Nijmegen
19:30
Tender Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Michael Prins Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Craig Taborn Quartet Koorenhuis, Den Haag
20:00
Peter & The Test Tube Babies Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Soup
Soup Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
Foto The Doors Alive
The Doors Alive Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Marco Mendoza The Cave, Amsterdam
20:00
AARON BUCHANAN AND THE CULT CLASSICS Ferme du Biéreau , Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
1
20:00
Brad Mehldau Trio TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Alpha Blondy & The Solar System TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
The Delta Saints De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
De Likt Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Instant Composers Pool Orchestra Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Foto Fischer-Z
Fischer-Z De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
20:00
Singer-songwriter op donderdag: Jasper Schalks LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Orange Glow Haags Pop Centrum, Den Haag
20:00
Mick Flannery Savelberklooster, Heerlen
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Scenic Route to Alaska Mezz, Breda
20:00
The Elvis Concert TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Randy Hansen Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Gnod dB's, Utrecht
2
20:15
Nabil Aoulad Ayad Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Foto Selah Sue
Selah Sue Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
2
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Marco Borsato (extra show) 013, Tilburg
20:30
Local The Night P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Birth of Joy EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Faces on TV Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Brad Mehldau Trio Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Carter Sampson Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Marlon Kicken - BaKo Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Rootsriders - Tribute2BobMarley
Rootsriders - Tribute2BobMarley Paard, Den Haag
1
20:30
Hiphop Café Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
De Dijk Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Twenty Sicks Café The Pocket, Katwijk
1
Pagina -458