PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -456
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 12 mei
21:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
21:00
Grand Cafe Carambole
Winschoten
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:30
Café de Noot
Hoogland
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
FOX Nightlife
Stadskanaal
23:00
013
Tilburg
zo 13 mei
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
10:30
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
11:00
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
11:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
12:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
14:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
14:30
Theater Posa
Lelystad
15:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
15:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
15:00
Muziekpodium Bakkeveen
Bakkeveen
15:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
15:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
15:00
De Bosuil
Weert
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:30
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
15:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:30
Iduna
Drachten
16:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
16:00
LOLA050
Groningen
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
17:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
18:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
19:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
1
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:45
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Het Veerkwartier
Haarlem
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
De Grote Kerk Apeldoorn
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Oktoberhallen
Wieze
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
Grenswerk
Venlo
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
20:15
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
013
Tilburg
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
ma 14 mei
14:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Vestzaktheater Het Zwijnshoofd
Bergen op Zoom
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
2
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
20:30
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 15 mei
Wilminktheater
Enschede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
2
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel

zaterdag 12 mei 2018

21:00
90s Dansavond - mmv Robbie Williams Tribute Cacaofabriek, Helmond
21:00
Back to Blondie Grand Cafe Carambole, Winschoten
21:00
I Found The Cure / Lizzie And The Banshees Manifesto, Hoorn
21:30
Attila Café de Noot, Hoogland
22:00
Alxndr London Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Licks & Brains ft. Amber Nijman Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
Lil Kleine FOX Nightlife, Stadskanaal
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band 013, Tilburg

zondag 13 mei 2018

Leonie Meijer - Bella Italia Jan van Besouw, Goirle
George van Houts - Kom Plot Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
10:30
Dirk Scheele - Feest!!! Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
11:00
Camiel Boomsma / Severin von Eckardstein Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
11:00
K3 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
12:30
De Grote Prijs Singer-Songwriter Finale Paradiso Paradiso, Amsterdam
14:00
K3 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
14:30
Andrea Vasi & James Oesi Theater Posa, Lelystad
15:00
Garnet Silk Jr. / Redemption Band Altstadt, Eindhoven
15:00
Finale Liet 2018 Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
15:00
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer Muziekpodium Bakkeveen, Bakkeveen
15:00
Freek de Jonge Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
15:00
Acoustic Sunday Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
15:00
Hellectrokuters De Bosuil, Weert
15:00
Niekse PopEi, Eindhoven
15:30
Wieniawski International Violin Competition 2016: Veriko Tchumburidze Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
15:30
Maudlin / Nonsun / Rosetta Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:30
Whitney Rose Iduna, Drachten
16:00
Leoni Jansen / The African Mamas Meervaart, Amsterdam
16:00
The Moods in Lola LOLA050, Groningen
16:15
Stijn Grul Gigant, Apeldoorn
17:00
K3 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
18:00
Doom Days: Abyssic (NO) + Insanity Reigns Supreme (BE) + Desolate Path Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Vulvodynia Willemeen, Arnhem
1
19:00
Ensiferum / Ex Deo Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
1
19:30
De Grote Prijs Bands/Electronics Finale Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:45
Julien Clerc Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Actor Actor Het Veerkwartier, Haarlem
20:00
Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Chris Simmons Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Son Mieux / The Brahms Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Jeangu Macrooy
Jeangu Macrooy De Grote Kerk Apeldoorn, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
LIVE: Stage Experience Mei 2018 #1/2 Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:00
Isaac Gracie De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Beethoven, Schubert en Vaughan Williams Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
Randy Hansen Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Gabbers Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Christoff / Lindsay Oktoberhallen, Wieze
20:00
Terry Bozzio De Spot, Middelburg
Foto Lesoir / Soup
Lesoir / Soup Grenswerk, Venlo
1
20:00
Maida Vale Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Cub Sport Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Ólafur Arnalds Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
Foto Novastar
Novastar Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
20:15
Björn van der Doelen - De Cowboy De Outlaw De Sheriff En De Hoer Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Little Simz Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Radioactivity Vera, Groningen
20:30
Ruben Hein BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Pitou Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Stiff Little Fingers Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Like a Bat out of Hell / Martin van der Starre / Menno Gootjes / Mirja Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Fischer-Z 013, Tilburg
21:00
Japanese Breakfast Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
NVDES Paradiso, Amsterdam

maandag 14 mei 2018

14:15
Grigory Sokolov Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Novastar
Novastar Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer Vestzaktheater Het Zwijnshoofd, Bergen op Zoom
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Ali B - Koorts Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
SOHN Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Katie von Schleicher Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Foto Goat Girl
Goat Girl Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
2
Foto Jungle
Jungle Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
20:30
Duke S. / DWILD / Ryskinder Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
21:00
Jenee Halstead Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
22:00
Aaron Taylor Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 15 mei 2018

Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Wilminktheater, Enschede
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Saman Amini Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
19:30
Rob Dekay / Stephanie Struijk Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Black Milk Paard, Den Haag
Foto God is an Astronaut
God is an Astronaut TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
19:45
Seether TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
2
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Get Busy Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
MYCA Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Isaac Gracie
Isaac Gracie TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
Foto SOHN
SOHN Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Funk Club Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
3TEETH Duycker, Hoofddorp
Clap Your Hands Say Yeah! Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
The Vamps Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:15
Maestro Jules onthult: Mahler symphonie nr. 1 Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Max Frost TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Pagina -456