PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -454
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 16 mei
20:15
Live Stage Marnix
Ede
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Vera
Groningen
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
2
1
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Stathe
Utrecht
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 17 mei
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Merksem
Merksem
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Markant Uden
Uden
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Lieve Vrouwe Theater
Amersfoort
1
3
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
19:30
Het Pompstation
Amsterdam
19:30
Amsterdam Sloterdijk Centraal Station
Amsterdam
19:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
2
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater 't Kapelletje
Rotterdam
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
013
Tilburg
1
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:30
Paardcafe
Den Haag
vr 18 mei
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Wilminktheater
Enschede
1
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden

woensdag 16 mei 2018

20:15
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer Live Stage Marnix, Ede
20:15
Borodin Quartet Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Isaac Gracie
Isaac Gracie Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Her Majesty Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Wiegedood Vera, Groningen
Foto Patrick Laureij
Patrick Laureij Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
2
1
20:30
Metropole Orkest Bigband & China Moses Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Stathe Sessie: Cari Cari Stathe, Utrecht
22:00
Towkio Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 17 mei 2018

Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ali B - Koorts Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Daniel Lohues Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jochen Otten - Troosten Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Claudia de Breij - Nu Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Herman van Veen Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Wende Snijders - Mens Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon C.C. Merksem, Merksem
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Markant Uden, Uden
Johan Goossens - Vlam Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Murth Mossel - Pauwer Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Foto Patrick Laureij
Patrick Laureij Lieve Vrouwe Theater, Amersfoort
1
3
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Harrie Jekkers / Klein Orkest - Later is allang begonnen en vroeger ko Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
19:30
Duo Laroo/Byrd / Saskia Laroo / Warren Byrd Het Pompstation, Amsterdam
19:30
Mollen Dit is WAT WE DOEN met Normaal Amsterdam Sloterdijk Centraal Station, Amsterdam
19:30
MeisjeDjamila De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto We Are Scientists
We Are Scientists Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
2
Dotan Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Benjamin Fro / Destructive Penguins Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Radio Moscow Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
RHEA Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
The Ex Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
The King's Rhythm Crew P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Lara Fabian AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ari Roar Cinetol, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Bon Sjef & Phill Ballins dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Isaac Gracie Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Michael Prins Mezz, Breda
20:00
Amplifier Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
DOOMSTAD #4 EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Close 2 Fire / Edwin Danks / Moor Park / Triangle / Yoanne Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto Birth of Joy
Birth of Joy Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Sherwood at the controls feat. Creation Rebel Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Nick & Simon Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
BlackRockStar Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Frank Boeijen De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Noord Nederlands Orkest @ Neushoorn: Koperblazers Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Awash / Jason Waterfalls / Morres De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Honne
Honne Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Jellephant / Poncho Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:15
Kachun Cheung / Max van den Burg / Nadja Schijveschuurder Theater 't Kapelletje, Rotterdam
20:15
Diggy Dex Cultura, Ede
20:15
Flip Noorman De Biecht Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
10 jaar 3JS Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Nico & Vinz TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Pieter Jouke - Dingen die ik dacht Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Zonder verdoving Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Ricercar Consort Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Humorcollege Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect 013, Tilburg
1
20:30
Psychotic Lumberjacks Simplon, Groningen
Foto Son Mieux / The Brahms
Son Mieux / The Brahms Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:30
Jaimeo Brown Transendence Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Saman Amini Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Her Majesty
Her Majesty Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
'Gulpener Geen GeDonder #68' - ft. The Last Baron + Maggie Dae Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Foto Brutus / Russian Circles
Brutus / Russian Circles Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
1
21:00
Ruben Hein Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Rob Dekay / Stephanie Struijk Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Dennis Kivit Duycker, Hoofddorp
22:00
EF Vera, Groningen
22:00
Awkward I Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:30
Allez! Allez! Paardcafe, Den Haag

vrijdag 18 mei 2018

Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters Diligentia, Den Haag
Johan Goossens - Vlam Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Foto Herman van Veen
Herman van Veen Wilminktheater, Enschede
1
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
Pagina -454