PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -453
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 17 mei
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
C.C. Merksem
Merksem
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Lieve Vrouwe Theater
Amersfoort
1
3
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
2
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Het Pompstation
Amsterdam
19:30
Amsterdam Sloterdijk Centraal Station
Amsterdam
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Theater 't Kapelletje
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
013
Tilburg
1
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Vera
Groningen
23:30
Paardcafe
Den Haag
vr 18 mei
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
Diligentia
Den Haag
Dok6
Panningen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Wilminktheater
Enschede
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Domijnen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
C.C. De Bunder
Moorslede
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
19:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
013
Tilburg
19:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam

donderdag 17 mei 2018

Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon C.C. Merksem, Merksem
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Foto Patrick Laureij
Patrick Laureij Lieve Vrouwe Theater, Amersfoort
1
3
Ali B - Koorts Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
Wende Snijders - Mens Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Harrie Jekkers / Klein Orkest - Later is allang begonnen en vroeger ko Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Murth Mossel - Pauwer Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
19:30
Radio Moscow Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
MeisjeDjamila De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto We Are Scientists
We Are Scientists Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
2
19:30
RHEA Paard, Den Haag
Dotan Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Duo Laroo/Byrd / Saskia Laroo / Warren Byrd Het Pompstation, Amsterdam
19:30
Mollen Dit is WAT WE DOEN met Normaal Amsterdam Sloterdijk Centraal Station, Amsterdam
19:30
Benjamin Fro / Destructive Penguins Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Close 2 Fire / Edwin Danks / Moor Park / Triangle / Yoanne Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Isaac Gracie Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
DOOMSTAD #4 EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Honne
Honne Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Bon Sjef & Phill Ballins dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Frank Boeijen De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Nick & Simon Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Jellephant / Poncho Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Amplifier Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Sherwood at the controls feat. Creation Rebel Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
The King's Rhythm Crew P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Michael Prins Mezz, Breda
20:00
BlackRockStar Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Birth of Joy
Birth of Joy Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Awash / Jason Waterfalls / Morres De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Lara Fabian AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
The Ex Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Ari Roar Cinetol, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Noord Nederlands Orkest @ Neushoorn: Koperblazers Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Diggy Dex Cultura, Ede
20:15
Nico & Vinz TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Ricercar Consort Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Flip Noorman De Biecht Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Pieter Jouke - Dingen die ik dacht Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
10 jaar 3JS Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Zonder verdoving Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Kachun Cheung / Max van den Burg / Nadja Schijveschuurder Theater 't Kapelletje, Rotterdam
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Jaimeo Brown Transendence Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Brutus / Russian Circles
Brutus / Russian Circles Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
1
20:30
Saman Amini Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
'Gulpener Geen GeDonder #68' - ft. The Last Baron + Maggie Dae Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Psychotic Lumberjacks Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Humorcollege Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect 013, Tilburg
1
Foto Son Mieux / The Brahms
Son Mieux / The Brahms Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
Foto Her Majesty
Her Majesty Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
21:00
Ruben Hein Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Rob Dekay / Stephanie Struijk Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Dennis Kivit Duycker, Hoofddorp
22:00
Awkward I Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
EF Vera, Groningen
23:30
Allez! Allez! Paardcafe, Den Haag

vrijdag 18 mei 2018

Ali B - Koorts Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Claudia de Breij - Nu Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto Wende Snijders - Mens
Wende Snijders - Mens Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters Diligentia, Den Haag
Fuad Hassen - Held Dok6, Panningen
Johan Goossens - Vlam Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Harrie Jekkers / Klein Orkest - Later is allang begonnen en vroeger ko Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Foto Herman van Veen
Herman van Veen Wilminktheater, Enschede
1
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Leonie Meijer - Bella Italia De Domijnen, Sittard
Trijntje Oosterhuis Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
William Boeva - Reset C.C. De Bunder, Moorslede
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Thomas Smith - Strak Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Daniel Lohues Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Orpheus, Apeldoorn
19:00
One Tail One Head Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Moeders Mooiste 013, Tilburg
19:30
Golden Caves / The Rushians Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:30
Kitchenette Cinetol, Amsterdam
Pagina -453