PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -443
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 01 jun
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
20:30
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
20:00
Op Zeezand
Amsterdam
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
22:30
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
20:30
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
19:00
Mike's Music Place
Haarlem
20:00
Mezz
Breda
19:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
23:45
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Keizersgrachtkerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
14:00
Goffertpark
Nijmegen
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
21:00
FOX Nightlife
Stadskanaal
Flint
Amersfoort
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
20:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:15
de Nieuwe Kerk
Zierikzee
De Meester
Almere
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
17:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
De Doelen
Rotterdam
19:30
dB's
Utrecht
1
Corneel
Lelystad
1
CCXL Theater
Vlissingen
Casino Beringen
Beringen
20:30
Café De Meister
Geleen
21:00
Cafe Casablanca
Amsterdam
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
1
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
2
21:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
za 02 jun
22:00
Westerunie
Amsterdam
23:30
Vera
Groningen
23:00
Vera
Groningen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
19:30
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
21:00
Stathe
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Sparta Stadion 'Het Kasteel'
Rotterdam
20:00
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
14:00
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
19:30
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
12:00
P3
Purmerend
20:30
Openluchttheater Engbergen
Voorst
20:00
Openluchttheater Eibergen
Eibergen
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
1
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
2
21:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
1
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
12:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam

vrijdag 01 juni 2018

Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
20:30
Edwin Evers Band - UITVERKOCHT Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
20:00
KRUPA & the Genes Op Zeezand, Amsterdam
20:45
Hardcore Vrijdag Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Ellen ten Damme: Paris - Berlin Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
22:30
Lapa Loca Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
20:15
Jef Neve Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Frans Bauer Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
22:00
Electro Swing Club met The Lost Dicks (Pim & Bram) Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:30
Brandon Delagraentiss Molen De Ster, Utrecht
19:00
Oriens Mike's Music Place, Haarlem
20:00
Nouveau Vélo Mezz, Breda
19:00
Faith: A Tribute to George Michael Mezz, Breda
20:00
Ryan McGarvey Metropool, Hengelo
23:45
Boombayah Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:15
Suritoppers Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Bert Gabriels - Gelukzoeker Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Fratsen Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
The Dirty Denims Little Devil, Tilburg
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
21:00
NIEUWE VANGST: MANTRA + STORKSKY Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:00
Joan Baez Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Jeangu Macrooy Keizersgrachtkerk, Amsterdam
20:00
De Dijk Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Michael Simon's Asian Connection Grounds, Rotterdam
20:00
Tim Akkerman sings The Boss Grenswerk, Venlo
14:00
Fortarock Goffertpark, Nijmegen
20:00
Lekker Weer Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
21:00
Ik hou van Holland FOX Nightlife, Stadskanaal
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Flint, Amersfoort
Waylon Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:00
Dries Bongaerts / Whitney Rose Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
20:45
Gallowstreet Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Claudia de Breij - Nu DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Carel Kraayenhof De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Meschiya Lake & the Dizzy Birds De Spot, Middelburg
Trijntje Oosterhuis De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:15
Stef Bos - Kern de Nieuwe Kerk, Zierikzee
New Cool Collective De Meester, Almere
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
17:00
Flip Noorman De Biecht De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Temko De Doelen, Rotterdam
19:30
Toke / Year of the Cobra dB's, Utrecht
1
Foto Birth of Joy
Birth of Joy Corneel, Lelystad
1
John Cleese CCXL Theater, Vlissingen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon Casino Beringen, Beringen
20:30
Elusion, Alwaid, Aonia Café De Meister, Geleen
21:00
Jazzkia / Saskia Laroo / Warren Byrd Cafe Casablanca, Amsterdam
20:15
Infloyd C.C. De Pas, Heesch
1
20:30
Burgerpop ft. Grim Ordeal (CD-Release) Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Peach Pit Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Toon Roos & Friends Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Awkward I
Awkward I Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
Foto Mooon
Mooon Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
2
21:00
Nicky Jam AFAS Live, Amsterdam

zaterdag 02 juni 2018

22:00
X-AMS Westerunie, Amsterdam
23:30
Downstage: Moon King Vera, Groningen
23:00
Black Dynamite / Duke Hugh / Makala / Pushin Wood Vera, Groningen
Foto Moon Moon Moon / Robin Kester
Moon Moon Moon / Robin Kester TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
Foto Johan
Johan TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
20:00
Rob de Nijs TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Eric Corton Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Trijntje Oosterhuis Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
19:30
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Shades Of Deep Purple The Jack, Eindhoven
20:15
Her Majesty TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
21:00
Sured Stathe, Utrecht
Saman Amini Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Broederliefde & Friends Sparta Stadion 'Het Kasteel', Rotterdam
20:00
Dan and Phil - Interactive Introverts Worldtour RAI Theater, Amsterdam
14:00
Dan and Phil - Interactive Introverts Worldtour RAI Theater, Amsterdam
19:30
Jaap Corn Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
20:00
CLUB 40 (35+ Clubnight) Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Cheap Thrills Patronaat, Haarlem
Herman van Veen Parktheater, Eindhoven
Daniel Lohues Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
21:00
Anderson East Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
22:00
Louis Baker Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Ben Folds Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
The Burying Ground Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
19:30
Nina June Paard, Den Haag
12:00
AttitudeFest P3, Purmerend
20:30
ABBA - tribute Openluchttheater Engbergen, Voorst
20:00
Ellen ten Damme: Paris - Berlin Openluchttheater Eibergen, Eibergen
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Foto Brigitte Kaandorp
Brigitte Kaandorp Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
1
De Dijk Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
20:00
Oliver - EP Release Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
19:30
Gazpacho Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
2
21:00
Def Americans - Johnny Cash live at Folsom Prison 50 year anniversary Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
The Dutch Eagles - Fly like an Eagle Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
22:00
Sin Pausa Ft Aldonso Eduardo Herrera ("El Coco") Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
20:00
LIVE: Reggae Rhythms Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
1
20:00
The Bruceband Metropool, Hengelo
23:00
Free Your Mind Afterparty: Collider + Naim Abu Merleyn, Nijmegen
12:00
Rebellion Melkweg, Amsterdam
Pagina -443