PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -443
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 01 jun
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
1
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
de Nieuwe Kerk
Zierikzee
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:30
Robuust
Middelburg
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
So What!
Gouda
20:30
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
20:30
Café De Meister
Geleen
20:30
Keizersgrachtkerk
Amsterdam
20:30
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
2
21:00
Cafe Casablanca
Amsterdam
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
Vera
Groningen
2
Corneel
Lelystad
1
21:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
FOX Nightlife
Stadskanaal
21:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Rock Café Ozzy
Apeldoorn
22:30
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:45
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
za 02 jun
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Manifesto
Hoorn
Diligentia
Den Haag
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Hedon
Zwolle
12:00
P3
Purmerend
12:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
13:00
Goffertpark
Nijmegen
14:00
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
16:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:00
De Klos
Emmeloord
19:30
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
2
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
20:00
Openluchttheater Eibergen
Eibergen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
1
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
Sparta Stadion 'Het Kasteel'
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Café De Meister
Geleen
20:00
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3

vrijdag 01 juni 2018

20:00
Meschiya Lake & the Dizzy Birds De Spot, Middelburg
Foto Awkward I
Awkward I Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Her Majesty Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Tim Akkerman sings The Boss Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
De Dijk Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Nouveau Vélo Mezz, Breda
20:00
Lekker Weer Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:15
Suritoppers Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Frans Bauer Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Jef Neve Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Bert Gabriels - Gelukzoeker Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Infloyd C.C. De Pas, Heesch
1
20:15
Gé Reinders Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Stef Bos - Kern de Nieuwe Kerk, Zierikzee
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:30
Hannah Epperson Robuust, Middelburg
20:30
Peach Pit Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Toon Roos & Friends Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Burgerpop ft. Grim Ordeal (CD-Release) Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Temko De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:30
Carel Kraayenhof De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Belief / Break Away So What!, Gouda
20:30
Edwin Evers Band - UITVERKOCHT Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
20:30
Elusion, Alwaid, Aonia Café De Meister, Geleen
20:30
Jeangu Macrooy Keizersgrachtkerk, Amsterdam
20:30
Brandon Delagraentiss Molen De Ster, Utrecht
20:45
Hardcore Vrijdag Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:45
Gallowstreet Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
The Sore Losers Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
NIEUWE VANGST: MANTRA + STORKSKY Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Foto Mooon
Mooon Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
2
21:00
Jazzkia / Saskia Laroo / Warren Byrd Cafe Casablanca, Amsterdam
21:00
The Dirty Denims Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Ellen ten Damme: Paris - Berlin Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
Foto Beechwood
Beechwood Vera, Groningen
2
Foto Birth of Joy
Birth of Joy Corneel, Lelystad
1
21:00
Nicky Jam AFAS Live, Amsterdam
21:00
Michael Simon's Asian Connection Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Ik hou van Holland FOX Nightlife, Stadskanaal
21:00
Dries Bongaerts / Whitney Rose Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
22:00
Electro Swing Club met The Lost Dicks (Pim & Bram) Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Mexican Surf / Tony Clifton Rock Café Ozzy , Apeldoorn
22:30
Lapa Loca Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:30
Trian Kayhatu Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:45
Boombayah Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Paralell w/ Wolf + Lamb
Paralell w/ Wolf + Lamb Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1

zaterdag 02 juni 2018

Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Claudia de Breij - Nu DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Herman van Veen Parktheater, Eindhoven
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
New Cool Collective Manifesto, Hoorn
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Diligentia, Den Haag
John Cleese Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Trijntje Oosterhuis Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Daniel Lohues Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Saman Amini Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Waylon Hedon, Zwolle
12:00
AttitudeFest P3, Purmerend
12:00
Rebellion Melkweg, Amsterdam
13:00
Fortarock Goffertpark, Nijmegen
14:00
Dan and Phil - Interactive Introverts Worldtour RAI Theater, Amsterdam
16:30
Boneheadz / Snaggletoöth / The Dutch Disciples / Vandale Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:00
Backland De Klos, Emmeloord
19:30
Jaap Corn Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
19:30
Gazpacho Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
2
19:30
Nina June Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Different Stones Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Shades Of Deep Purple The Jack, Eindhoven
20:00
Oliver - EP Release Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
MotorBongo Altstadt, Eindhoven
20:00
Ellen ten Damme: Paris - Berlin Openluchttheater Eibergen, Eibergen
20:00
Rob de Nijs TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
LIVE: Reggae Rhythms Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
1
De Dijk Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
20:00
The Bruceband Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Big Ups Cinetol, Amsterdam
Broederliefde & Friends Sparta Stadion 'Het Kasteel', Rotterdam
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Xeno & Oaklander Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Start / Over Café De Meister, Geleen
20:00
Stef Bos - Kern C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
Foto Brigitte Kaandorp
Brigitte Kaandorp Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
1
Foto Moon Moon Moon / Robin Kester
Moon Moon Moon / Robin Kester TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:00
Ben Folds Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Eric Corton Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Dan and Phil - Interactive Introverts Worldtour RAI Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
CLUB 40 (35+ Clubnight) Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
The Kendolls / We'rewolves / Wildebeast dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Equalz + Yung Felix + Vyd & Midda De Meester, Almere
20:15
Ali B - Koorts Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Her Majesty TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:30
The Burying Ground Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
Foto Johan
Johan TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
Pagina -443