PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -433
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 13 jul
16:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
16:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
16:30
Ahoy
Rotterdam
16:30
Ahoy
Rotterdam
16:30
Ahoy
Rotterdam
18:00
013
Tilburg
19:00
Fruittuin van West
Amsterdam
19:45
Openluchttheater De Goffert
Nijmegen
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:00
Op Zeezand
Amsterdam
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Vrijthof
Maastricht
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
2
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:30
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
1
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
20:30
Nijend 24
Anderen
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
za 14 jul
00:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Dynamo
Eindhoven
14:00
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
16:30
Ahoy
Rotterdam
16:30
Amfitheater Natuurtuin Wolfslaar
Breda
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
1
18:00
013
Tilburg
18:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
19:00
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Openluchttheater Engbergen
Voorst
20:00
MetalFront Coevorden (MFC)
Coevorden
Amsterdam ArenA
Amsterdam
8
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
De Pul
Uden
1
1
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
20:30
Openluchttheater Ede
Ede
20:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:00
Stathe
Utrecht
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
Vera
Groningen
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:30
Paard
Den Haag
23:30
Vera
Groningen
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 15 jul
Merleyn
Nijmegen
00:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
13:00
Openluchttheater Ede
Ede
14:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
14:30
Ahoy
Rotterdam
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
17:00
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
17:30
Panta Rei
Vlissingen
18:00
013
Tilburg
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
4
1
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
Vrijthof
Maastricht
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
ma 16 jul
00:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
23:45
Merleyn
Nijmegen
di 17 jul
00:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
15:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
18:30
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Hedon
Zwolle
1
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Sint-Jacobskerk
Gent

vrijdag 13 juli 2018

16:00
NN North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
16:00
NN North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
16:30
NN North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
16:30
NN North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
16:30
NN North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
18:00
WOO HAH! 013, Tilburg
19:00
Jeangu Macrooy Fruittuin van West, Amsterdam
19:45
Venice Openluchttheater De Goffert, Nijmegen
20:00
Baile Da Fulô Grounds, Rotterdam
20:00
Bruno / Hafizi / Uvira Op Zeezand, Amsterdam
20:00
Official Dynamo Metalfest 2018 Pre Party Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
20:00
John Hiatt & The Goners De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Electric Eel Shock dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Korpiklaani P60, Amstelveen
Foto King Crimson
King Crimson Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
2
20:00
André Rieu Vrijthof, Maastricht
Foto Will And The People - Rooftop Show
Will And The People - Rooftop Show Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
2
20:00
Strength Through Unity 2018 Groningen LOLA050, Groningen
20:30
Bouke Rocks Elvis & The Elvis Mattersband Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
20:30
Paradise Parade + Support Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:30
Julian Lage Trio Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
De Dijk Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Rufus Wainwright
Rufus Wainwright Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
1
20:30
Tyler Bryant & The Shakedown Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Katell Deux Voix - Brell & Stromae Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
20:30
Marlene Bakker Nijend 24, Anderen
21:00
Doktor Schnitt plays Kraftwerk Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Yaotzin Little Devil, Tilburg

zaterdag 14 juli 2018

00:00
DJ Maarten W Merleyn, Nijmegen
Dynamo MetalFest Dynamo, Eindhoven
14:00
Markiplier RAI Theater, Amsterdam
16:30
NN North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
16:30
Handkerchief / No Ninja Am I Amfitheater Natuurtuin Wolfslaar, Breda
Foto Jeangu Macrooy
Jeangu Macrooy Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
1
18:00
WOO HAH! 013, Tilburg
18:00
25 jaar Boom Chicago - Boom Chicago & Friends Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
19:00
Markiplier RAI Theater, Amsterdam
19:00
High Times: Afroman e.a. Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Norma Jean / Protest The Hero TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Southside Johnny & The Ashbury Jukes Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto King Crimson
King Crimson Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Graham Nash Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
20:00
Particle Kid Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Schlagernacht Engbergen Openluchttheater Engbergen, Voorst
20:00
The Dirty Denims MetalFront Coevorden (MFC), Coevorden
Foto Kensington
Kensington Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
8
20:00
De Dijk Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Elf Power Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
André Rieu Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Kliko Fest Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Paul Messinger Band DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:15
Vinyl Dance Party Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Foto Mark Lanegan
Mark Lanegan De Pul, Uden
1
1
20:30
Amen Dunes Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Keep it Cash - Tribute Johnny Cash Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
20:30
Berget Lewis & ZO! Gospel Choir Openluchttheater Ede, Ede
20:30
Tanya Stephens Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:30
Lilian Vieira Grupo Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:00
Yip Roc Stathe, Utrecht
21:00
Heights Meditation Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
RU2 - A Tribute to U2 Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
22:00
LIVE: Familie van Dijk, tribute to De Dijk Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
The Steady Itch Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:30
Romperayo Vera, Groningen
23:30
The Bus: Indoor R3volution Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:30
Dushi Sanka / Chi Lola / Dito / For d’Sier Paard, Den Haag
23:30
MILLENNIALS Vera, Groningen
23:45
Aurora Halal / DJ Seinfeld / ROD / Tripeo Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 15 juli 2018

Boomshakalak Soundsystem / Brutuzz / DJ DNA / Fresku Merleyn, Nijmegen
00:00
Freestyle Maniacs / Partyraiser / The Darkraver Doornroosje, Nijmegen
13:00
Lazy Sunday: Herman Ouboter Openluchttheater Ede, Ede
14:00
Chainska Brassika Gigant, Apeldoorn
14:30
NN North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
15:00
Lisa van Nes PopEi, Eindhoven
17:00
Tyler Bryant & The Shakedown Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
17:30
Sweet Mary Jane Panta Rei, Vlissingen
18:00
WOO HAH! 013, Tilburg
19:00
High Times: Berner / The Original Wailers Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Visigoth Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Justin Timberlake Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
4
1
Foto Venice
Venice Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Bonecrusher dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Live at LOLA: Witchsorrow + Coltsblood LOLA050, Groningen
Foto André Rieu
André Rieu Vrijthof, Maastricht
1
20:00
Sofie Winterson videoclip première + live set Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Jacqueline Govaert - StevenskerkLive Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
20:30
Monty Alexander Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Steve Earle and the Dukes Paradiso, Amsterdam

maandag 16 juli 2018

00:00
Dj Flava / DJ Mass / HATO / Odin Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Robin Borneman - StevenskerkLive
Robin Borneman - StevenskerkLive Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Lukas Nelson & Promise Of The Real Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto Kevin Morby
Kevin Morby Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
23:45
Diskodip: San Proper + Txoria b2b The Love Doctor Merleyn, Nijmegen

dinsdag 17 juli 2018

00:00
Bad Company / Fabio & Grooverider Doornroosje, Nijmegen
15:00
Be Charm'D / Fab x Paans / Noëall / Odin Doornroosje, Nijmegen
18:30
Justin Timberlake Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
19:30
David Hillyard & the Rocksteady 7 Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Wovenhand
Wovenhand Hedon, Zwolle
1
1
20:30
Casey McPherson Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Tangarine Sint-Jacobskerk, Gent
Pagina -433