PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -431
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 10 jul
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Café De Meister
Geleen
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
wo 11 jul
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Sint-Pietersplein
Gent
3
20:00
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Café De Meister
Geleen
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
1
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Stathe
Utrecht
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 12 jul
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Goffertpark
Nijmegen
14
2
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Pllek
Amsterdam
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
21:00
Café Plantage
Leiden
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 13 jul
00:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
12:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
16:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
16:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
16:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
16:30
Ahoy
Rotterdam
16:30
Ahoy
Rotterdam
16:30
Ahoy
Rotterdam
18:00
013
Tilburg
19:00
Fruittuin van West
Amsterdam
19:45
Openluchttheater De Goffert
Nijmegen
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Vrijthof
Maastricht
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
2
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Op Zeezand
Amsterdam
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
2
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
1
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Nijend 24
Anderen
20:30
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
za 14 jul
Dynamo
Eindhoven
00:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
14:00
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
16:30
Ahoy
Rotterdam
16:30
Amfitheater Natuurtuin Wolfslaar
Breda
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
1
18:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
18:00
013
Tilburg
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
19:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
2
20:00
MetalFront Coevorden (MFC)
Coevorden
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Amsterdam ArenA
Amsterdam
8
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
20:00
Openluchttheater Engbergen
Voorst
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
De Pul
Uden
1
1

dinsdag 10 juli 2018

19:00
Noha Ramadan Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
The Dutch Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Exodus TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Moon Hooch BIRD, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Cartoon Violence Café De Meister, Geleen
20:00
Melody Gardot Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
20:00
Andy Mineo Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Idles EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Damian 'Jr Gong' Marley Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Sick Puppies Poppodium Volt, Sittard

woensdag 11 juli 2018

19:00
Noha Ramadan Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Tarrus Riley Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Björk Sint-Pietersplein, Gent
3
20:00
The Bronx Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
1
20:00
braincoats and Fever days Café De Meister, Geleen
20:00
Live at LOLA: Autonomads /The Affect Heuristic/ Persona Non Data LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Sick Puppies P60, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Caravana Sun Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Red Baraat Rotown, Rotterdam
20:30
The Hackensaw Boys Vera, Groningen
20:30
Stathe Sessie: Price + KIEFF Stathe, Utrecht
20:30
Hondenlot - Klein Caprera - UITVERKOCHT Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
22:00
Hollie Cook Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 12 juli 2018

19:30
The New Orleans Swamp Donkeys Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Bhad Bhabie Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
John Hiatt & The Goners Paradiso, Amsterdam
André Rieu Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Eminem Goffertpark, Nijmegen
14
2
20:00
Open Podium Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Coyoco / DJ Prace / Yarah Bravo Pllek, Amsterdam
20:00
Singer-songwriter op donderdag: Lisa Nora | LOLA LOLA050, Groningen
20:15
Cory Henry & The Funk Apostles Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Gruppo Sportivo Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Tarrus Riley TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Willem Vermandere - Verleden, Heden en Toekomst Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
20:30
Hans Dulfer Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Antimatter Cacaofabriek, Helmond
21:00
Katvanger Café Plantage, Leiden
21:00
Chris Dave and the Drumhedz Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
De Dijk Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:30
Musest Gigant, Apeldoorn
22:00
The Devil and the Almighty Blues Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
The Hackensaw Boys Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:30
Noodlanding! Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 13 juli 2018

00:00
Questlove + Team BOSS Paradiso, Amsterdam
12:00
Bone Thugs-N-Harmony Melkweg, Amsterdam
16:00
NN North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
16:00
NN North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
16:00
NN North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
16:30
NN North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
16:30
NN North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
16:30
NN North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
18:00
WOO HAH! 013, Tilburg
19:00
Jeangu Macrooy Fruittuin van West, Amsterdam
19:45
Venice Openluchttheater De Goffert, Nijmegen
20:00
Strength Through Unity 2018 Groningen LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
André Rieu Vrijthof, Maastricht
Foto Will And The People - Rooftop Show
Will And The People - Rooftop Show Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
2
20:00
Official Dynamo Metalfest 2018 Pre Party Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
20:00
John Hiatt & The Goners De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Bruno / Hafizi / Uvira Op Zeezand, Amsterdam
20:00
Korpiklaani P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Baile Da Fulô Grounds, Rotterdam
Foto King Crimson
King Crimson Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Electric Eel Shock dB's, Utrecht
20:30
De Dijk Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Rufus Wainwright
Rufus Wainwright Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
1
20:30
Julian Lage Trio Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Tyler Bryant & The Shakedown Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Marlene Bakker Nijend 24, Anderen
20:30
Bouke Rocks Elvis & The Elvis Mattersband Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
20:30
Paradise Parade + Support Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:30
Katell Deux Voix - Brell & Stromae Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
21:00
Doktor Schnitt plays Kraftwerk Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Yaotzin Little Devil, Tilburg

zaterdag 14 juli 2018

Dynamo MetalFest Dynamo, Eindhoven
00:00
DJ Maarten W Merleyn, Nijmegen
14:00
Markiplier RAI Theater, Amsterdam
16:30
NN North Sea Jazz Ahoy, Rotterdam
16:30
Handkerchief / No Ninja Am I Amfitheater Natuurtuin Wolfslaar, Breda
Foto Jeangu Macrooy
Jeangu Macrooy Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
1
18:00
25 jaar Boom Chicago - Boom Chicago & Friends Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
18:00
WOO HAH! 013, Tilburg
19:00
High Times: Afroman e.a. Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Markiplier RAI Theater, Amsterdam
19:30
Norma Jean / Protest The Hero TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
De Dijk Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto King Crimson
King Crimson Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
2
20:00
The Dirty Denims MetalFront Coevorden (MFC), Coevorden
20:00
Kliko Fest Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Elf Power Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
André Rieu Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Paul Messinger Band DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Foto Kensington
Kensington Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
8
20:00
Southside Johnny & The Ashbury Jukes Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Graham Nash Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
20:00
Schlagernacht Engbergen Openluchttheater Engbergen, Voorst
20:00
Particle Kid Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:15
Vinyl Dance Party Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Foto Mark Lanegan
Mark Lanegan De Pul, Uden
1
1
Pagina -431