PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -424
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 12 sep
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Innocent
Hengelo
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
do 13 sep
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
1
Parktheater
Eindhoven
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
00:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
16:00
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
18:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
18:30
Rapa Nui
Zandvoort
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Paleis 12
Brussel
20:00
Café De Meister
Geleen
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
V11
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Vera
Groningen
1
vr 14 sep
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
15:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
16:00
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
17:00
Plato Zwolle
Zwolle
18:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
3
19:30
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
2
19:45
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Natuurtheater De Donck
Someren
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
013
Tilburg
6
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
De Helling
Utrecht
1
1
013
Tilburg
2
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Annabel
Rotterdam
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht

woensdag 12 september 2018

20:00
Home Free TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Fatai Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Toots & The Maytals
Toots & The Maytals TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Sciencecafe Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies (reprise) Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
The Wood Brothers Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Crusade Release Party PopEi, Eindhoven
20:30
José James Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Night Demon Innocent, Hengelo
20:30
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Chuck Prophet LantarenVenster, Rotterdam

donderdag 13 september 2018

Claudia de Breij - Nu Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Flint, Amersfoort
Foto Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
1
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) Parktheater, Eindhoven
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
00:30
Jaskelis / Playground Zer0 / Yip Roc Doornroosje, Nijmegen
16:00
Kees Tazelaar presentatie Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
18:00
The Poodles Spirit of 66, Verviers
18:30
Gallowstreet on the beach Rapa Nui, Zandvoort
19:30
Peking Duk Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Max Cooper Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Chuck Prophet
Chuck Prophet Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:00
St. Tropez Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Certain Animals EP release Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Guus Meeuwis Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
50 Cent / G-Unit Paleis 12, Brussel
20:00
everyday sidekicks Café De Meister, Geleen
20:00
Deke Dickerson & the Eccofonics dB's, Utrecht
1
Sue the Night Molen De Ster, Utrecht
20:00
De Stekkers / Springveer Simplon, Groningen
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Why? Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Guus Meeuwis Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Jim Keaveny C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
20:15
Muzikale Helden De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Sue the Night Molen De Ster, Utrecht
20:30
Dan Komen We Wel Naar Jullie Toer EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Seb Adams De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:45
Tsjaikovski @ Neushoorn: Serenade op. 48 door het NNO Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Anna Burch + The Golden Dregs
Anna Burch + The Golden Dregs V11, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Abdomen / Jay-Way Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Prettiest Eyes Vera, Groningen
1

vrijdag 14 september 2018

Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto Waylon
Waylon De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
Claudia de Breij - Nu Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Theater PePijn, Den Haag
15:30
Bloodshed Fest Effenaar, Eindhoven
16:00
Jorrit Tamminga presentatie Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
17:00
Janne Schra Plato Zwolle, Zwolle
18:00
The Bluesbones Spirit of 66, Verviers
19:30
Ugly Kid Joe Dynamo, Eindhoven
3
19:30
Her Majesty Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
Foto The Animals
The Animals Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
2
19:45
Kinna Grannis Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Risin' Up Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Sophie Hutchings Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Vaudeville Etiquette De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Amsterdam Fringe Festival Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Check 1-2-3: Donna Blue / Lewsberg / OOO EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Guus Meeuwis Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
50 Cent / G-Unit Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Hemels Natuurtheater De Donck, Someren
20:00
Abdomen Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Demented Are Go! dB's, Utrecht
Foto Kamelot
Kamelot 013, Tilburg
6
20:00
Pain Of Salvation Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Cosmo's Midnight Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Guus Meeuwis - Geluk (Extra Show) Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Popronde Apeldoorn 2018 Gigant, Apeldoorn
Foto Ben Miller Band
Ben Miller Band De Helling, Utrecht
1
1
Foto Toots & The Maytals
Toots & The Maytals 013, Tilburg
2
20:00
Bruce Katz, Giles Robson, Joe Louis Walker: Journeys To The Heart Of T De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
DOG EAT DOG TRIBUTE: All Boro Kings Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:00
Legends of Rock: ACinDC / In Your Honor / The Muse Experience Mezz, Breda
20:15
Janne Schra Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Prigtributes Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Muzikale Helden De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Winne Annabel, Rotterdam
20:15
New Cool Collective Big Band Figi Theater, Zeist
20:30
Gruppo Sportivo Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto It It Anita / Lysistrata / Mexican Surf
It It Anita / Lysistrata / Mexican Surf Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
OKUS / RAMROD / SHITHÄTT / Venus Sleeps Vera, Groningen
20:30
Ikarai - Muhammad Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Scotch & Water De Kargadoor, Utrecht
Pagina -424