PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -422
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 16 sep
19:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
De Dillewijn
Ankeveen
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
4
20:15
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
EKKO
Utrecht
2
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
ma 17 sep
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
19:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk
Groningen
1
1
di 18 sep
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
19:00
Jan Hertog
Maasmechelen
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Splendor
Amsterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
wo 19 sep
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
10:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
18:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
19:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:30
StudioGonz
Gouda
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Honky Tonk Cafe
Brielle
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA)
Groningen
20:30
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
do 20 sep
00:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Wilminktheater
Enschede
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
00:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
18:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
18:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
1
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:15
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Metropool
Hengelo
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Wolbodo
Delft
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel

zondag 16 september 2018

19:00
Gizåh / Shinigami - I Promised Once Q-Factory, Amsterdam
19:00
Kamijo Melkweg, Amsterdam
Kiki Schippers - Waar De Dillewijn, Ankeveen
Foto Andrew Schulz
Andrew Schulz Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Toots & The Maytals Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Patsy Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
GO Opera Queen Arthur Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
Foto Tash Sultana
Tash Sultana AFAS Live, Amsterdam
4
20:15
Shirma sings Aretha - A Tribute De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:15
Tangarine De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Theo Lawrence & The Hearts Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto S. Carey
S. Carey EKKO, Utrecht
2
Foto The Aristocrats
The Aristocrats Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
21:00
Live at LOLA: DreamSpirit CN (powermetal, China) LOLA050, Groningen
22:00
Yawning Man Merleyn, Nijmegen
1

maandag 17 september 2018

Patrick Laureij Theater PePijn, Den Haag
19:30
PUURee op Toernee Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Hans Klok - House of Horror Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Flor Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Michael Nau
Michael Nau Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:00
Jazz Orchestra of the Concertgebouw Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:15
Jan Rotband Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Foto S. Carey
S. Carey Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk, Groningen
1
1

dinsdag 18 september 2018

Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Patrick Laureij Theater PePijn, Den Haag
19:00
Sleeping Romance Jan Hertog, Maasmechelen
1
19:00
Bad Nerves Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Herman Centraal Luxor Live, Arnhem
19:30
Ed Romanoff Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:45
DiCE no.9 TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
Foto Sofi Tukker
Sofi Tukker Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Sam Fender
Sam Fender Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Petrol Girls Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
Bad Breeding Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Mulatu Astatke Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
Alison Marble / Justin de Mari / Merol / Mr Stone and the Black Dogs / Splendor, Amsterdam
Foto Jazzanova (live) presents 'The Pool' (Sonar Kollektiv)
Jazzanova (live) presents 'The Pool' (Sonar Kollektiv) Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1

woensdag 19 september 2018

Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater Concordia, Enschede
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Claudia de Breij - Nu Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Kiki Schippers - Waar Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
10:00
MEDfest Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
18:30
Indiestadt Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
19:00
Amsterdamse Popprijs Voorronde V Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Devangelic + Antropofagus + Relics Of Humanity + Ossuary Anex Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:30
Sleeping Romance StudioGonz, Gouda
1
20:00
Walking Papers 013, Tilburg
20:00
Gryffin Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Saxon
Saxon Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Herman van Veen - Repetitie voorstelling Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
The Outsiders Honky Tonk Cafe, Brielle
20:00
Bob Wayne & The Outlaw Carnies dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Bad Breeding Vera, Groningen
20:00
Wreckt Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Mutter / Ishtar in MG Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Tangarime + support De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Sue the Night Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
Joshua Hyslop Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA), Groningen
20:30
Faces on TV Metropool Enschede, Enschede
21:00
The Koalaz Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:30
Mikaela Davis TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

donderdag 20 september 2018

00:00
Karin Bruers / Nol Havens - Bruers haalt uit De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Perron-3, Rosmalen
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Wilminktheater, Enschede
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Claudia de Breij - Nu Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus Theater De Veste, Delft
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
18:00
The Rocket Man Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
18:00
Sfera Ebbasta La Madeleine, Brussel
Foto Leprous
Leprous Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
1
19:00
Horse Feathers Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:15
Rend Collective Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Van Canto Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Sleeping Romance / Within Silence Metropool, Hengelo
19:30
Silent War Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Wolpop: Ava Nova / Logosamphia / Venhill Wolbodo, Delft
Foto Half Waif @ Indiestadt
Half Waif @ Indiestadt Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Jay-Way Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Ilse DeLange TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Xavier Rudd
Xavier Rudd AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Halsey Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Pagina -422