PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -413
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 04 okt
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
Mezz
Breda
4
20:00
Reflektor
Liège
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lewinski
Sneek
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
OT301
Amsterdam
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
theater 't Mozaik
Wijchen
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Wageningen Campus
Wageningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
vr 05 okt
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
00:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Bliksem
Den Helder
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Weijer
Boxmeer
C.C. 't Gasthoes
Horst
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Cultura
Ede
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
00:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater in het Klavier
Kaatsheuvel
Dok6
Panningen
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
C.C. Parnassos
Utrecht
1
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
00:00
BREStheater
Brielle
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Podium 36
Leeuwarden
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
00:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
00:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Rietveld Theater
Delft
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Annabel
Rotterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
00:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Theater de Stoomfabriek
Dalfsen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
00:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
18:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
18:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
18:30
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
2
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
2
2

donderdag 04 oktober 2018

Foto Di-rect
Di-rect Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
Foto Enslaved + High on Fire
Enslaved + High on Fire Mezz, Breda
4
20:00
Pierce Brothers Reflektor, Liège
Foto Jason Derulo
Jason Derulo AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Go March Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Mocromaniac EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
King Dude / Kælan Mikla Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
The Lasses & Kathryn Claire Lewinski, Sneek
20:00
Zwart Licht Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
The Cool Quest Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Comedytunes Comedynight Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Dreadzone Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Adam Barnes Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Foto Kodaline
Kodaline TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Wende’s Kaleidoscoop Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Eagle Twin dB's, Utrecht
Jeditah OT301, Amsterdam
1
Foto Paul Weller
Paul Weller TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theatertour 2018-2019 Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Tangarine De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Cultura, Ede
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto Rondé
Rondé Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Jan Smit - Met andere woorden Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Dilana Smith / Syb van der Ploeg - The Story Tellers Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theatertour 2018-2019 theater 't Mozaik, Wijchen
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Foto Sons Of Apollo
Sons Of Apollo Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Yuri Honing Acoustic Quartet Wageningen Campus, Wageningen
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
The Bluebirds De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
David Helbock´s Random/Control Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Hundred Seventy Split De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
Fil Bo Riva Cinetol, Amsterdam
Foto The Animals
The Animals De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
20:30
Janne Schra Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:45
Club Pussycat, What's New? - Roads to Roam & Maurice van Hoek Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
Benjamin Herman Trio TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:00
Dilly Dally V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Jack and the Weatherman Hedon, Zwolle
Foto The Dublin Legends (The Dubliners)
The Dublin Legends (The Dubliners) Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:30
Yung Internet TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
22:00
The Cavemen Merleyn, Nijmegen

vrijdag 05 oktober 2018

Tineke Schouten - Highlights De Meerpaal, Dronten
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Orpheus, Apeldoorn
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Slow Crush De Bliksem, Den Helder
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij De Weijer, Boxmeer
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! C.C. 't Gasthoes, Horst
Herman van Veen - Vanavond Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Cultura, Ede
Matroesjka - Brainwash Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
00:00
Sounds Niets te verliezen De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Jordyn Mallory / Rachel Kramer Theater in het Klavier, Kaatsheuvel
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Dok6, Panningen
Patrick Laureij Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Foto Henry van Loon - Onze Henry
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry C.C. Parnassos, Utrecht
1
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
00:00
Iris Hond - Bewogen BREStheater, Brielle
Yvonne van den Eerenbeemt - BRONST Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht Podium 36, Leeuwarden
Jochen Otten - Troosten J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
00:00
Fay Claassen / Jazz Orchestra Concertgebouw - Dutch Songbook Chassé Theater, Breda
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat Rietveld Theater, Delft
Ton Kas - Kakmaker De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Boef Annabel, Rotterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
00:00
Slagerij Van Kampen - Tocata Da Fuga Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Lebbis - De Bovengrens De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Theater de Stoomfabriek, Dalfsen
Claudia de Breij - Nu Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - 40 jaar liedjes C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
18:00
Mr. Boogie Woogie Duycker, Hoofddorp
18:00
Jacques Brel Hommage Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
18:30
Canshaker Pi / Get Jealous / GOODCOOPER|BADCOOPER / Pip Blom Metropool Enschede, Enschede
Foto My Baby
My Baby Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Yung Internet
Yung Internet Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
19:30
Ross From Friends Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Crippled Black Phoenix
Crippled Black Phoenix Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
2
20:00
Bettie Serveert / Maple So What!, Gouda
20:00
Leonie Meijer - Hier. Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba De Meester, Almere
20:00
Gruppo Sportivo Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Kevin Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
Foto HAEVN
HAEVN Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
2
2
Pagina -413