PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -412
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 06 okt
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
11:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
14:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
14:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
15:00
De Pul
Uden
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
18:30
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
013
Tilburg
2
19:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
19:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
19:00
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
1
20:00
Take Five
Venlo
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:00
Cafe de Pancraat
Heerlen
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Engel
Den Helder
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
1
20:00
Charlatan
Gent
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Mahogany Hall
Edam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Annabel
Rotterdam
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
Hedon
Zwolle
11
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:15
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:30
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
Gigant
Apeldoorn
2
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
Groene Engel
Oss
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:15
P3
Purmerend
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
22:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
22:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
22:30
Oerkroeg Schiller
Aalten
22:30
So What!
Gouda
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen

zaterdag 06 oktober 2018

Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Herman van Veen - Vanavond Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Nederlands Blazers Ensemble - Desert Blues Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
11:30
Ensembledag FagotNetwerk Gigant, Apeldoorn
14:00
Soulcrusher Doornroosje, Nijmegen
14:00
Ting! - Scapino Ballet & Nits Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
15:00
Steve Rothery Productions presents:A Collection of Musical Curiosities De Pul, Uden
Foto Zico
Zico Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
18:30
Jo Vally Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Foto Taake
Taake 013, Tilburg
2
19:00
Nacht Van Cultuur Cacaofabriek, Helmond
19:00
Thorium/ Flatchet Creed The Jack, Eindhoven
19:00
Coco Bongo Party Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
19:30
Feico Solo: Minimal Piano Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Daniel Lohues Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Dreadzone Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Brandon Delagraentiss ‘Hot, LIVE & More’ Tour starring Shirma Rouse & Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Magna Carta Cartel Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto The Dirty Daddies
The Dirty Daddies AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
20:00
La Luz Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Rene Froger - Favourites in Concert Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Your Royal Highness - albumrelease De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Blues aan de Zaan: AJ Plug / Charles Pasi / No King / Ruben Hoeke De Flux, Zaandam
1
20:00
Jansen Take Five, Venlo
20:00
20 jaar Loud Noise Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Black Bottle Riot Estrado, Harderwijk
20:00
Electric Company Cafe de Pancraat, Heerlen
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Inevitables Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Powder For Pigeons De Engel, Den Helder
20:00
Purper - Purper's Passie De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Delise Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Foto HAEVN
HAEVN Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
Foto Damien Jurado
Damien Jurado Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
1
20:00
Winne Charlatan, Gent
20:00
Prince Tribute Band Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Hans Dulfer plays Blues Mahogany Hall, Edam
Foto The Fratellis
The Fratellis Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Beastie Boys, tribute by Beastie Boys Undercover Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:00
My Baby Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Paul Weller
Paul Weller Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Café Nol XL - Bij ons in de Jordaan Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
The Gladiators De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Ryan McGarvey DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Di-rect Annabel, Rotterdam
20:00
One After 909 De Meester, Almere
20:00
Adam Barnes Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
I Against I Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Trifid Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
Mr. Punch Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel Hedon, Zwolle
11
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Pink Project - Pink Floyd's Anniversary Show Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theatertour 2018-2019 C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
Boef Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:30
Yorick van Norden Molen De Ster, Utrecht
20:30
The Dublin Legends Markant Uden, Uden
Foto The Animals
The Animals Gigant, Apeldoorn
2
20:30
Pandit Rajan & Pandit Sajan Mishra Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Hundred Seventy Split Grenswerk, Venlo
20:30
Rilan & The Bombardiers Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto The Sweet
The Sweet Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Foto Pierce Brothers
Pierce Brothers Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:30
Claw Boys Claw Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Joshua Redman - Aaron Parks - Matt Penman - Eric Harland: James Farm TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Le1f EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Xavier Omar
Xavier Omar Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Mighty Diamonds P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Milstein Duo Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
21:00
Kevin Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Magnacult Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
WTF FEST II: ONLY ATTITUDE COUNTS + MEER Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
Kraak & Smaak Groene Engel, Oss
21:00
Cookhouse Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Mother's Finest TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:00
Memphis Maniacs Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
Black Monsoon vinyl release Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Her Majesty De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Dr. Love Dance Classic Night Het Bolwerk, Sneek
LIOR Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Status Quotes Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Certain Animals Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Mr. Punch - A Hommage to Marillion "the Fish Era" De Bosuil, Weert
21:15
Mirage P3, Purmerend
21:30
MemoryLane Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Neuron D&B' ft. Sinister Souls & Banganagangbangers - + Mellow + Bulac Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
22:00
Altoooooh! Luxor Live, Arnhem
22:00
Autumn Leaves / Jansen Grenswerk, Venlo
22:00
Reggae Dub Club Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
22:30
Black Bottle Riot Oerkroeg Schiller, Aalten
22:30
Nachtwacht So What!, Gouda
23:00
Jiwa Jiwe: Qoqonu + Chamos + Coco b2b Tsandr Merleyn, Nijmegen
Pagina -412