PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -411
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 07 okt
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
Merleyn
Nijmegen
ma 08 okt
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Floralis
Lisse
18:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
19:30
So What!
Gouda
19:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
12
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
1
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
di 09 okt
00:00
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Holland Casino Scheveningen
Scheveningen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Het Klooster
Woerden
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
00:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
19:00
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
dB's
Utrecht
1
P60
Amstelveen
1
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:30
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 10 okt
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater Sneek
Sneek
2
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Chassé Theater
Breda
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
18:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
18:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Cultureel Centrum Fidei Et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1

zondag 07 oktober 2018

20:30
Popronde Cinema The Movies Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Bcuc Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Daniel Brandt & Eternal Something Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Her Majesty Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Banditos Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Live at Lola: Prescriptiondeath [SWE] + the Prim [DE] LOLA050, Groningen
LIOR + Joel Havea Merleyn, Nijmegen

maandag 08 oktober 2018

Yentl en de Boer - Magie De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Bert Gabriels - Gelukzoeker Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Patrick Laureij Theater Floralis, Lisse
18:00
Henrik Freischlader Spirit of 66, Verviers
19:30
SP organiseert feest voor jongeren So What!, Gouda
19:30
Open Bak Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
Mother's Finest Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Connor Youngblood Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto U2
U2 Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
12
Foto Ry Cooder
Ry Cooder Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Laundry BigBand De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto Reef
Reef Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
1
20:15
Cuca Roseta - Luz TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
James Farm in Muziekgebouw Aan 't IJ Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Tank and the Bangas Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Cheeky Monday: T>I Melkweg, Amsterdam

dinsdag 09 oktober 2018

00:00
Spinvis - In Werkelijkheid Theater Concordia, Enschede
Andre Hazes Jr. Holland Casino Scheveningen, Scheveningen
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Nederlands Blazers Ensemble - Desert Blues Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Het Klooster, Woerden
The Dublin Legends ATLAS Theater, Emmen
00:00
Iris Hond - Bewogen Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
19:00
Jon Batiste Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
Foto GusGus
GusGus Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Jordan Mackampa
Jordan Mackampa Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Crowbar
Crowbar dB's, Utrecht
1
Foto Lordi
Lordi P60, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Dermot Kennedy Botanique, Brussel
20:00
The Analogues Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Emma Blackery Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Ry Cooder Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
The Yellowjackets Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Prince Tribute Band DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:15
Jo Koy - Break the Mold Tour Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
The Gladiators De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Tim Grimm Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde Vogels Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:30
Donavon Frankenreiter Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Paul de Munnik Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
21:00
Live at LOLA: Not Scientists (FR) + Captain Disco LOLA050, Groningen
22:00
Stevie Appleton Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 10 oktober 2018

Johan Goossens - Vlam Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater Sneek, Sneek
2
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Karin Bruers / Nol Havens - Bruers haalt uit Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Cuca Roseta - Luz Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Zaantheater, Zaandam
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
The Dublin Legends Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Ruben van der Meer / Tijl Beckand - De Grote Improvisatieshow Chassé Theater, Breda
Matroesjka - Brainwash Posttheater, Arnhem
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Dilana Smith / Syb van der Ploeg - The Story Tellers Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Herman van Veen - Vanavond Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
18:30
Première: HIPHOP NL Melkweg, Amsterdam
18:30
Nederlands Kamerorkest - Tsjaikovski in Paradiso Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Negative Gemini Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Luke Combs
Luke Combs Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto a balladeer
a balladeer Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto Rayland Baxter
Rayland Baxter Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
Foto The Magic Gang + Blue Marble
The Magic Gang + Blue Marble Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Leonie Meijer - Hier. Cultureel Centrum Fidei Et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Graveyard Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Ancient Shapes Vera, Groningen
20:00
Tangarine De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Voivod P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Radio Birdman Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Pink Project - Pink Floyd's Anniversary Show Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Science Café Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto The Posies
The Posies De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Shania Twain
Shania Twain Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Daniël Wayenberg Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Carel Kraayenhof Ensemble - 30! Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Don McLean
Don McLean De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Pagina -411