PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -40
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 03 apr
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Klif
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Fluor
Amersfoort
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
BREStheater
Brielle
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
EKKO
Utrecht
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
De Amsteltuin
Amstelveen
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Westergastheater
Amsterdam
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
De Kroon
Markelo
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Metropool
Hengelo
So What!
Gouda
Patronaat
Haarlem
Altstadt
Eindhoven
LOLA050
Groningen
Groene Engel
Oss
Ahoy
Rotterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Dynamo
Eindhoven
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
Paddy Murphy's Irish Pub
Rotterdam
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
za 04 apr
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Vleugel F
Leuven
de Berchplaets
Berghem
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
DeMess
Naarden
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Mattelier
Groenlo
Posttheater
Arnhem
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
Spant!
Bussum
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Groote Kerk
Maassluis
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
De Velinx
Tongeren
C-Mine
Genk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Piek
Vlissingen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Stoomfabriek
Dalfsen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Thuishaven (festivalterrein)
Amsterdam
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Gelredome
Arnhem
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Trix
Antwerpen
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Rodahal
Kerkrade
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
013
Tilburg
C.C. Myllesweerd
Mill
Theater RhederArt
Dieren
Paleis 12
Brussel
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
Patronaat
Haarlem
Theater Berkelland
Eibergen
013
Tilburg

vrijdag 03 april 2020

Jay Som Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Rayen Panday - Trigger Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Ella van Poucke Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Fischer-Z Metropool, Hengelo
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Maartje & Kine - Hoge Noot De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Eva Crutzen - Try Out Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller De Klif, Nijmegen
Foto Seasick Steve
Seasick Steve Paradiso, Amsterdam
Roxeanne Hazes Fluor, Amersfoort
Roosbeef Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Nederpop All Stars Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Peter van Rooijen - Liefde, dood en zwaartekracht BREStheater, Brielle
Jay Som Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
De Baron Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Broken Brass Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
ToRa EKKO, Utrecht
Shaking The Tree Spirit of 66, Verviers
Musest Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Annie Kinsella / Kieran Goss De Amsteltuin, Amstelveen
Vintage Night: The Wanderers + Gamble Blues Cats Bibelot, Dordrecht
Xander Vrienten X Tim Knol Westergastheater, Amsterdam
Thomas Strønen Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Stone Foundation ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
The Rod Steward Story (UK) Some Guys Have All The Luck De Kroon, Markelo
Suzan & Freek Bibelot, Dordrecht
The Animals & Friends Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Bleach (Nirvana Tribute) Metropool, Hengelo
Bleach So What!, Gouda
80's Verantwoord 20 Jaar! Patronaat, Haarlem
Teen Spirit, Tribute To Kurt Cobain Altstadt, Eindhoven
Live at LOLA: Sleazebag Jack + The Crooked LOLA050, Groningen
Dripping Trees + Magnetic Spacemen + Neushoornhoorn Groene Engel, Oss
Foto Davina Michelle
Davina Michelle Ahoy, Rotterdam
Foto Dreadzone
Dreadzone Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Suspense Blooming Dynamo, Eindhoven
T-99 Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
Sweet Mary Jane Paddy Murphy's Irish Pub, Rotterdam
Eden Podium Victorie, Alkmaar

zaterdag 04 april 2020

Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Rayen Panday - Trigger Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Anuar - EERLIJK Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
De Règâhs - De Règâhs Top-20 (seizoen 12) Vleugel F, Leuven
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? de Berchplaets, Berghem
René van Meurs - Hunkert Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Marco Lopes - Wees blij DeMess, Naarden
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Enge Buren - BASTA! De Mattelier, Groenlo
Leids cabaret festival - Finalistentour 2020 Posttheater, Arnhem
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Spinvis - In Werkelijkheid Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge Spant!, Bussum
Gerard Alderliefste - Une Belle Histoire Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Spruijt & Opperman - Heimweeën Theater De Molen, Beuningen
Tabitha Effenaar, Eindhoven
Koninklijke zangvereniging Mastreechter Staar - StaarVaria Groote Kerk, Maassluis
The Soul Preacher Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Herman van Veen - 75 Dat kun je wel zien dat is hij Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
The Bootleg Sixties - Tribute Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Trijntje Oosterhuis Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Javier Guzman - Guzmán De Velinx, Tongeren
Bart Cannaerts - We moeten nog eens afspreken C-Mine, Genk
Kommil Foo - Oogst Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ann My Guard De Piek, Vlissingen
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Debby Petter - De liefde voorbij Theater de Stoomfabriek, Dalfsen
Claudia de Breij - NU Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Nina De La Parra - Gods wegen Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Thuishaven Winter: Michel De Hey Thuishaven (festivalterrein), Amsterdam
#LikeMe in Concert 2020 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Pieter Jan Leusink - Matthaus Passion Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Ocobar Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Transition Festival 2020 (tweedaags Jazzfestival) TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Snollebollekes
Snollebollekes Gelredome, Arnhem
#LikeMe in Concert 2020 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Ryan McGarvey Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Set It Off Trix, Antwerpen
Bintangs / the animals & friends Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Nightmares on Wax Melkweg, Amsterdam
Bongeziwe Mabandla Luxor Live, Arnhem
Rowwen Heze Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Viera Blech Rodahal, Kerkrade
3J'S Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Memphis Maniacs & Kamerata Zuid - CLASHUP! Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Maxi Jazz 013, Tilburg
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners C.C. Myllesweerd, Mill
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Theater RhederArt, Dieren
Foto Evanescence / Within Temptation
Evanescence / Within Temptation Paleis 12, Brussel
Eddy Zoëy Band - Hits from Heaven Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
Kraantje Pappie Patronaat, Haarlem
Hans Kazàn / Steven Kazàn Theater Berkelland, Eibergen
Glennis Grace 013, Tilburg
Pagina -40