PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -408
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 11 okt
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Le Forum
Liège
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Dat Bolwerck
Zutphen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
1
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:15
Cultureel Centrum Heerde
Heerde
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
1
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Markant Uden
Uden
5
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Café de Pocket
Katwijk
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
vr 12 okt
00:00
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
00:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
00:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
00:00
DeMess
Naarden
Theater Floralis
Lisse
Agnietenhof
Tiel
00:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Spant!
Bussum
00:00
Onder de Molen
Vorden
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
00:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Cultuurhuis de Kroon
Waddinxveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
De Doelen
Rotterdam
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Diligentia
Den Haag
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
00:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
2
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam

donderdag 11 oktober 2018

20:00
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran De Maaspoort, Venlo
Dukes Of The Orient Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Rob Heron & The Tea Pad Orchestra Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Symfo Classics - Sound and Senses II Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Tim Akkerman sings The Boss Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Nolwenn Leroy Le Forum, Liège
20:00
Dead Quiet Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Sven Ratzke - Homme fatale Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
James Oesi Dat Bolwerck, Zutphen
Foto The Magic Gang
The Magic Gang Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Rene Froger - Favourites in Concert Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Brel in Venlo Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto Shania Twain
Shania Twain Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Ry Cooder Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:00
Cloves Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Guus Meeuwis ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Maan Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Nana Adjoa Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Low Botanique, Brussel
Foto Graveyard
Graveyard De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Backgammon Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
Andermans veren Live! - Er Mag Zovéel Niet De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Tommie Christiaan - In een ander licht Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
1
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Gert Vlok Nel Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
G. Love Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Tangarine Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie Cultureel Centrum Heerde, Heerde
20:30
Sandra van Nieuwland Human Alien Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
Foto Yellow Days
Yellow Days Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
THE THING WITH FIVE EYES Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Joia - Zacht Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Nick Mancini Collective Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Metropool Enschede, Enschede
1
20:30
The Posies Vera, Groningen
20:30
Alex Ploeg - Ultimatum Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Radio Birdman + Supersonic Blues Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Uit de Hoge Hoed: Improv Comedy Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:30
Matroesjka - Brainwash Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Cuca Roseta Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Michiel Borstlap - Georg Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Trinity De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
Doe Maar Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Gino Vannelli
Gino Vannelli Markant Uden, Uden
5
21:00
¡Pendejo! Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Joris Linssen & caramba P60, Amstelveen
Noah Guthrie Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Let's Folk Café de Pocket, Katwijk
22:00
Ady Suleiman Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
De Dansmachine Podium Victorie, Alkmaar

vrijdag 12 oktober 2018

00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - 40 jaar liedjes Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
00:00
Howard Komproe - Live on stage Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Andermans veren Live! - Er Mag Zovéel Niet Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
00:00
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel DeMess, Naarden
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater Floralis, Lisse
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Agnietenhof, Tiel
00:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Spant!, Bussum
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof Ensemble - 30! bevlogen tangojaren Onder de Molen, Vorden
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Theater De Omval, Diemen
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Claudia de Breij - Nu Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks De Maaspoort, Venlo
Fernando Lameirinhas - CUBA IN Agnietenhof, Tiel
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Iris Hond - Bewogen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Patrick Laureij De Weijer, Boxmeer
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Werftheater, Utrecht
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Cultuurhuis de Kroon, Waddinxveen
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Posttheater, Arnhem
Kiki Schippers - Waar Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Cuca Roseta - Luz De Doelen, Rotterdam
The Dublin Legends Theater Sneek, Sneek
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Diligentia, Den Haag
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
00:00
Slagerij Van Kampen - Tocata Da Fuga Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Nederlands Blazers Ensemble - Desert Blues Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
The Cosmic Carnival - Fleetwood Mac - The incredible story Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto Herman van Veen
Herman van Veen Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
2
Jochen Otten - Troosten C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Pagina -408