PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -405
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 13 okt
20:00
Latenstaan
Zoetermeer
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Music Club Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
In the Woods
Leusden
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Cult Art Shop
Nijverdal
20:00
Maassilo
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
C.C. Stroud
Putten
20:15
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
DeMess
Naarden
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
De Vermaning
Zaandam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Lux
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
De Flux
Zaandam
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
21:00
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
21:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Altstadt
Eindhoven
4
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
1
21:15
Groene Engel
Oss
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
22:00
Groene Engel
Oss
22:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
22:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
Groene Engel
Oss
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
23:00
EKKO
Utrecht
23:30
Vera
Groningen
23:45
Groene Engel
Oss
zo 14 okt
00:00
Kunstenhuis De Bilt * Theater het Lichtruim
Bilthoven
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
11:00
Hedon
Zwolle
12:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
13:00
Paard
Den Haag
Mezz
Breda
1
14:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
14:30
Theater De Kolk
Assen
14:30
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
15:00
Cultuurhuis de Kroon
Waddinxveen
15:00
Landgoed Thedinghsweert
Kerk-Avezaath
15:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
De Flux
Zaandam
15:00
Wolbodo
Delft
15:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
16:00
Café-Bar-Zaal de Brink
Bathmen
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
16:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk
Grootschermer
17:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
18:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
18:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
1
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4

zaterdag 13 oktober 2018

20:00
Incarnate Latenstaan, Zoetermeer
20:00
Di-rect Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Oktoberfest Weert De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Ruben Hein Duycker, Hoofddorp
Foto Gino Vannelli
Gino Vannelli Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Vive La Fête Melkweg, Amsterdam
De Dijk Music Club Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Leonie Meijer - Hier. Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Kevin at BIRD BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Christine And The Queens
Christine And The Queens AFAS Live, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Rot op met die geraniums! - Rudy Bennett, Maarten Spanjer en Arno Smit Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
David Olney & Daniel Seymour In the Woods, Leusden
Noah Guthrie Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Beach House Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Fernando Otero / Victor Villena - Buenos Aires Now Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Radio Filharmonisch Orkest Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Magnacult Cult Art Shop, Nijverdal
20:00
Rotterdam Rocks XL: o.a. Vandenberg's Moonkings en VUUR Maassilo, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Dordtse Cultuurnacht Energiehuis, Dordrecht
20:00
Paul Carrack Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Prince Tribute Band Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie C.C. Stroud, Putten
20:15
Sandra van Nieuwland Human Alien Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:15
Salaheddine - De Marokkaan en de media Cultura, Ede
20:15
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Daniel Lohues TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Let There Be Rock Grenswerk, Venlo
20:30
Dropkicks 'n Moshpits + Green Lizard De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon DeMess, Naarden
20:30
Throwback to: Niels Geusebroek sings Coldplay Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Jayson Gillham / Manchester Collective - Romantic Hero Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Marcel Kapteijn & The Raindogs De Vermaning, Zaandam
20:30
Festival ColorEs Colombia Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Martin Kohlstedt Lux, Nijmegen
20:30
Tangarine Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Zwart Licht Fluor, Amersfoort
20:30
Rootsriders Podium 't Beest, Goes
Foto a balladeer
a balladeer TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:30
Ilse DeLange Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
21:00
Warhola EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Gare Du Nord Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Keihard Lachen met Anuar / Edson Da Graça / Samir Fighil De Flux, Zaandam
21:00
Le Noise - Tribute to Neil Young Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Lassie / The Staches Vera, Groningen
21:00
Bert Heerink Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
Bintangs Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Purple Project - Prince Tribute Manifesto, Hoorn
1
21:00
Bert Dockx Molen De Ster, Utrecht
21:00
FENN + DJHAGY + Woe Blind Birds Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Gruppo Sportivo
Gruppo Sportivo Altstadt, Eindhoven
4
21:00
Live at LOLA: Je Denkt Zeker Dat Je Hardcore Band! + Pizza Knife LOLA050, Groningen
1
21:15
START/OVER Groene Engel, Oss
Foto Jennie Lena
Jennie Lena De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
22:00
Meis Groene Engel, Oss
22:00
Autumn Leaves - Benjamin Herman's Bughouse Grenswerk, Venlo
22:00
D-Attack / Deetox / MC Tellem / Poverty Requiem / Proto Bytez / Rebell Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Wat als het leven een r&b clip was Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
Yip Roc Groene Engel, Oss
23:00
90'S NOW Luxor Live, Arnhem
23:00
Fjaak Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Dr. Lektroluv Bibelot, Dordrecht
23:00
Perfect Indie Disco EKKO, Utrecht
23:30
Hard Shoulder / The Flesh Vera, Groningen
23:45
Banganagangbangers / Coolboxer Groene Engel, Oss

zondag 14 oktober 2018

00:00
Fernando Lameirinhas - CUBA IN Kunstenhuis De Bilt * Theater het Lichtruim, Bilthoven
00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - 40 jaar liedjes Parktheater, Eindhoven
Claudia de Breij - Nu Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
11:00
Groot Zwols Kinderboekenfeest Hedon, Zwolle
12:00
Ivo Rosbeek - Ieesj get hartelijks, daonoa get zeuts Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
13:00
HERFSTFEST 2018 – Drumfestival Paard, Den Haag
Foto Ian Siegal
Ian Siegal Mezz, Breda
1
14:00
Ann My Guard / Leecher / Lesoir / Marcela Bovio PopEi, Eindhoven
14:30
Purper - Purper's Passie Theater De Kolk, Assen
14:30
Hans Dulfer plays Blues Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
15:00
The Lasses & Kathryn Claire Cultuurhuis de Kroon, Waddinxveen
15:00
David Luning Landgoed Thedinghsweert, Kerk-Avezaath
15:00
Esther Groenenberg - Carole King – A Natural Woman ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
I Against I / Sweet Empire De Flux, Zaandam
15:00
Wolpop: Squidzilla, ArthurX & How Low Can You Go Wolbodo, Delft
15:00
Sandra van Nieuwland Human Alien Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
16:00
Stormbringer Café-Bar-Zaal de Brink, Bathmen
16:00
Broeder Dieleman Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
Bert Heerink / Jan Akkerman / My Brainbox De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
PopUp! - Ross Curry Cacaofabriek, Helmond
16:00
Brussels Jazz Orchestra TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
16:00
Dusty Stray / Scram C Baby Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
David Olney Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk, Grootschermer
17:30
Movements Dynamo, Eindhoven
18:00
Stage Experience Oktober 2018 1/1 Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
18:30
Gedichten van de Torenkamer Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Foto Life Of Agony
Life Of Agony Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
1
1
19:00
Ares Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Afrovibes TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:30
De Raad van Toezicht Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Noah Guthrie Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Therapy?
Therapy? TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
Pagina -405