PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -402
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 17 okt
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
ACU
Utrecht
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
do 18 okt
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
00:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Werftheater
Utrecht
1
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Chassé Theater
Breda
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
00:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
De Muze
Noordwijk
C.C. 't Gasthoes
Horst
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
00:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
00:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
00:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
De Meerpaal
Dronten
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
00:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
00:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Diligentia
Den Haag
Spant!
Bussum
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
00:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
11:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
11:15
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
14:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
18:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
18:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
18:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
1
2
18:30
P60
Amstelveen
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Grand Theatre
Groningen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Kerk
Haarlem
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
De Woeste Wieven
Diepenheim
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Jan van Besouw
Goirle

woensdag 17 oktober 2018

20:30
Jeff Lorber Fusion TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Rick de Leeuw Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Leyya EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Paul de Munnik Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Doe Maar 013, Tilburg
20:30
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Comedy Night: Kees van Amstel / Kristel Zweers / Wouter Meijs / Wouter Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Waclaw Zimpel Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Coolio Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Scram C. Baby ACU, Utrecht
22:00
Judy Blank Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
ADE: Nicky Romero & Friends Melkweg, Amsterdam

donderdag 18 oktober 2018

Bert Gabriels - Gelukzoeker Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Theater De Omval, Diemen
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Werftheater, Utrecht
1
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Chassé Theater, Breda
Kiki Schippers - Waar Klif 12, Den Hoorn
Yvonne van den Eerenbeemt - BRONST Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
00:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme De Muze, Noordwijk
Patrick Laureij C.C. 't Gasthoes, Horst
Ton Kas - Kakmaker De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Claudia de Breij - Nu Zaantheater, Zaandam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Matroesjka - Brainwash De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0 Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
00:00
Mary Gauthier - Rifles & Rosary Beads Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 De Maaspoort, Venlo
Iris Hond - Bewogen Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
00:00
Sounds Niets te verliezen ATLAS Theater, Emmen
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Yentl en de Boer - Magie De Meerpaal, Dronten
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
00:00
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel De Kattendans, Bergeijk
00:00
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Diligentia, Den Haag
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Spant!, Bussum
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Herman van Veen Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
00:00
Slagerij Van Kampen - Tocata Da Fuga Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
11:00
Gilbert ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
11:15
Rita en de Krokodil ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
14:00
Casper en Emma maken theater ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
18:00
Pat McManus Spirit of 66, Verviers
18:00
Hardwell / Metropole Orkest Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
18:30
Arp Frique Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Nordmann
Nordmann Mezz, Breda
1
2
18:30
Local the Night P60, Amstelveen
Boef Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Howard Komproe - Live on stage Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Niels Geusebroek sings Coldplay
Niels Geusebroek sings Coldplay Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Stu Larsen & Natsuki Kurai Grand Theatre, Groningen
20:00
Flying Horseman Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Clifton Braam - Twee landen, één liefde (reprise) Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Take Me To Church: Spinvis Nieuwe Kerk, Haarlem
1
20:00
Jett Rebel TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Forever Amy Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Groundation TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
stars that speak (willy De Ville Tribute) Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Live at LOLA: Hypnos [SWE] - The Lizzies [SP] LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Green Lizard tribute to the Nineties dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Archie Faulks / Rue Royale Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
De Dijk Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
The Stream De Woeste Wieven , Diepenheim
20:00
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Wim Mertens Trio Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
De Cabaretpoel Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Paul Carrack Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Ikarai -MUHAMMAD, een legende komt tot leven Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Rob Mostert Hammond Group - Sex, Hammond & Rock 'n Roll Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Luke Winslow King Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
Johan Goossens - Vlam De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
David Luning C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Van Dik Hout - Het beste van Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
The Bluebirds Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Foto Scumbag Millionaire
Scumbag Millionaire Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:15
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Daniel Lohues Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Ruben Hein Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Orbital Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Pagina -402