PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -401
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 18 okt
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
Spant!
Bussum
00:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
11:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
11:15
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
14:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
18:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
18:30
P60
Amstelveen
Mezz
Breda
1
2
18:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
De Woeste Wieven
Diepenheim
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Nieuwe Kerk
Haarlem
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Grand Theatre
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
013
Tilburg
2
20:30
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:45
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
De Helling
Utrecht
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:30
Simplon
Groningen
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
vr 19 okt
00:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
00:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater Idea
Soest
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
00:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
Islemunda
Rotterdam
00:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
De Schakel
Gilze
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
1
1
00:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
00:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
De Meerpaal
Dronten
00:00
DeMess
Naarden
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten

donderdag 18 oktober 2018

Lebbis - De Bovengrens Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Diligentia, Den Haag
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Spant!, Bussum
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
11:00
Gilbert ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
11:15
Rita en de Krokodil ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
14:00
Casper en Emma maken theater ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
18:00
Pat McManus Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto Hardwell / Metropole Orkest
Hardwell / Metropole Orkest Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
18:30
Local the Night P60, Amstelveen
Foto Nordmann
Nordmann Mezz, Breda
1
2
18:30
Arp Frique Paradiso, Amsterdam
Boef Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Flying Horseman Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Ikarai -MUHAMMAD, een legende komt tot leven Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Archie Faulks / Rue Royale Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
The Stream De Woeste Wieven , Diepenheim
20:00
Howard Komproe - Live on stage Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
stars that speak (willy De Ville Tribute) Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Groundation TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Clifton Braam - Twee landen, één liefde (reprise) Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Wim Mertens Trio Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Take Me To Church: Spinvis Nieuwe Kerk, Haarlem
1
20:00
Jett Rebel TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
De Dijk Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Live at LOLA: Hypnos [SWE] - The Lizzies [SP] LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
De Cabaretpoel Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Paul Carrack Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Niels Geusebroek sings Coldplay
Niels Geusebroek sings Coldplay Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Green Lizard tribute to the Nineties dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Forever Amy Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Stu Larsen & Natsuki Kurai Grand Theatre, Groningen
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
The Bluebirds Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Johan Goossens - Vlam De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
Daniel Lohues Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Scumbag Millionaire
Scumbag Millionaire Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:15
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
David Luning C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
20:15
Luke Winslow King Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
Rob Mostert Hammond Group - Sex, Hammond & Rock 'n Roll Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Van Dik Hout - Het beste van Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Edson Da Graça - Wakker Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Bixiga 70 BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Jennie Lena Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Orbital Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Ruben Hein Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Noah Guthrie TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
KUU! Feat Kalle Kalima, Frank Möbus & Christian Lillinger Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Alex Klaasen - Showponies DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Claw Boys Claw Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:30
Die Nerven + Crows EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Purper - Purper's Passie Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto Doe Maar
Doe Maar 013, Tilburg
2
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:45
These Go To Eleven: Apollo De Novo / BlackBoxRed / Ziggy Splynt Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Afterpartees / Canshaker Pi / Mozes and the Firstborn De Helling, Utrecht
21:00
Confession & Future House Music Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
Nana Adjoa Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:30
Lärmschutz Simplon, Groningen
22:00
The Cosmic Dead Vera, Groningen
22:00
Bruxas / Jameszoo Quartet Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
22:00
Basa Basa Merleyn, Nijmegen
1

vrijdag 19 oktober 2018

00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Bert Gabriels - Gelukzoeker Theater De Kolk, Assen
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - 40 jaar liedjes Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Claudia de Breij - Nu Zaantheater, Zaandam
Fay Claassen / Jazz Orchestra Concertgebouw - Dutch Songbook Theater De Kolk, Assen
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater Idea, Soest
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen C.C. De Pas, Heesch
00:00
Slagerij Van Kampen - Tocata Da Fuga Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
Edson Da Graça - Wakker Islemunda, Rotterdam
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0 Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks De Schakel, Gilze
Jordyn Mallory / Rachel Kramer Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Agnietenhof, Tiel
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Schouwburg Venray, Venray
1
1
00:00
Iris Hond - Bewogen Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Patrick Laureij C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
00:00
Marco Lopes - Moedt De Kattendans, Bergeijk
The Preacher Men - Blue De Meerpaal, Dronten
00:00
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd DeMess, Naarden
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Pagina -401