PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -39
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 03 apr
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Martinikerk
Groningen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Dynamo
Eindhoven
De Domijnen
Sittard
Crown theater
Aalsmeer
Rockhal
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Muze
Noordwijk
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater Idea
Soest
Casino Beringen
Beringen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Patronaat
Haarlem
Mezz
Breda
Musis
Arnhem
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Trix
Antwerpen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
C.C. De tippe
Vledder
Reflektor
Liège
Paard
Den Haag
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
Simplon
Groningen
De Flux
Zaandam
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
dB's
Utrecht
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
De Spot
Middelburg
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
De Helling
Utrecht
De Marktkantine
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Het Klooster
Woerden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Cultura
Ede
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Spant!
Bussum
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Munttheater
Weert
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Figi Theater
Zeist
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Koningshof
Maassluis
Effenaar
Eindhoven
theater 't Mozaik
Wijchen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Klif
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Fluor
Amersfoort
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
BREStheater
Brielle
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
EKKO
Utrecht
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
De Amsteltuin
Amstelveen
Bibelot
Dordrecht

vrijdag 03 april 2020

Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Debby Petter - De liefde voorbij Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Claudia de Breij - NU Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Transition Festival 2020 (tweedaags Jazzfestival) TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Def P / McGyver Melkweg, Amsterdam
Pieter Jan Leusink - Matthaus Passion Martinikerk, Groningen
Radar: Alien Baby Collective / Blue Crime / Spill Gold Melkweg, Amsterdam
Wilson & Wakeman Luxor Live, Arnhem
Blackleaf / Garganjua / The Moth Gatherer Dynamo, Eindhoven
Rowwen Heze De Domijnen, Sittard
O'G3NE Crown theater, Aalsmeer
Claudio Capéo Rockhal,
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz De Meenthe, Steenwijk
3J'S De Muze, Noordwijk
Memphis Maniacs & Kamerata Zuid - CLASHUP! TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Jeangu Macrooy Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
The Billy Joel Experience Theater Idea, Soest
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2020 Casino Beringen, Beringen
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Ruth Jacott Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Thank God It's Donna - The Original Donna Summer Tribute Gigant, Apeldoorn
Awkward I - KYD Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Maxi Jazz Metropool Enschede, Enschede
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Haenen brengt Vreugde - Een andere kijk op dezelfde werkelijkheid Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions Patronaat, Haarlem
Ik Zie U Graag... Mezz, Breda
Frans Bauer - Live in Concert Musis, Arnhem
Vreemde Kostgangers Wilminktheater, Enschede
The Soul Preacher Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Edwin Evers Band De Vorstin, Hilversum
Astrid S Trix, Antwerpen
The Best of Britain - The Passion of Jesus Christ Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Cameretten - Finalistentournee C.C. De tippe, Vledder
Blackwave. Reflektor, Liège
Rewire Festival Paard, Den Haag
Magda Mendes - Oliveiras Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
ANBU Simplon, Groningen
Aafke Romeijn De Flux, Zaandam
Eva van Manen Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
De Kraaien Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
Fresku Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Dominic Seldis TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Las Kellies / The Lords of Altamont dB's, Utrecht
Bishop Nehru Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Yevgueni
Yevgueni De Spot, Middelburg
Handsome Poets Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Novastar C.C. De Werf, Aalst
ORGAANKLAP FESTIVAL VOL. 2 De Helling, Utrecht
Adana Twins / Kollektiv Turmstrasse De Marktkantine, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Patty Brard - Patty Brard “Verhalen uit de Oude Doos” Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Het Klooster, Woerden
Jandino Asporaat - Nieuwe klucht met Judeska Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Eddy Zoëy Band - Hits from Heaven Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now De Maaspoort, Venlo
Albert Hammond Songbook Tour 2020 Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Ali B - Koorts Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Cultura, Ede
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Spant!, Bussum
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Stef Bos - Tijd Munttheater, Weert
Van Dik Hout Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Eric Vaarzon Morel - Ode aan maestro Paco de Lucía Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Legendary Albums Live - The Rolling Stones' Sticky Fingers Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Queen The Music Figi Theater, Zeist
The Five Great Guitars - Legends Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
VOF De Kunst - Het bloed kruipt Koningshof, Maassluis
DeWolff Effenaar, Eindhoven
De meisjes met de Wijsjes - Moerstaal theater 't Mozaik, Wijchen
Pepijn Gunneweg - The Great Wonder De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Percossa - Unplugged Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Freddy & Francine Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
Jay Som Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Rayen Panday - Trigger Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Ella van Poucke Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Fischer-Z Metropool, Hengelo
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Maartje & Kine - Hoge Noot De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Eva Crutzen - Try Out Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller De Klif, Nijmegen
Foto Seasick Steve
Seasick Steve Paradiso, Amsterdam
Roxeanne Hazes Fluor, Amersfoort
Roosbeef Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Nederpop All Stars Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Peter van Rooijen - Liefde, dood en zwaartekracht BREStheater, Brielle
Jay Som Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
De Baron Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Broken Brass Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
ToRa EKKO, Utrecht
Shaking The Tree Spirit of 66, Verviers
Musest Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Annie Kinsella / Kieran Goss De Amsteltuin, Amstelveen
Vintage Night: The Wanderers + Gamble Blues Cats Bibelot, Dordrecht
Pagina -39