PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -398
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 21 okt
14:00
Paard
Den Haag
Evenementenhal Breepark
Breda
14:00
De Amer
Amen
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
15:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
15:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
15:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
15:00
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
15:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
16:00
VelvetMusic
Dordrecht
16:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
16:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
16:00
Groene Engel
Oss
16:00
Café de Pocket
Katwijk
16:00
De Nieuwe Kerk
Den Haag
16:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:30
1614
Monnickendam
17:00
Taverne De Waag
Haarlem
17:00
Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk
Grootschermer
1
18:00
Den Heilige Cornelius
Roermond
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
19:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
19:15
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Café De Meister
Geleen
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Take Five
Venlo
20:00
Paardcafe
Den Haag
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Grounds
Rotterdam
1
2
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
23:00
AIR
Amsterdam
ma 22 okt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
10:15
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
12:45
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
15:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
15:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
15:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
18:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
di 23 okt
00:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
00:00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
00:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
De Flux
Zaandam
3
10
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
013
Tilburg
3

zondag 21 oktober 2018

14:00
Dirk Scheele Paard, Den Haag
Foto K3
K3 Evenementenhal Breepark, Breda
14:00
David Luning De Amer, Amen
15:00
Mevr. van Heck CHV Noordkade, Veghel
15:00
Selim Dogru, ReART Collective - De jaren 70 in Turkije - 70'li Yillar Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
15:00
Lesley Flanigan / Tristan Perich TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
15:00
Michiel Borstlap - Georg ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
15:00
The Bird Dogs - Bye Bye Love Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
15:00
Maurits Fondse Melkweg, Amsterdam
16:00
Nancy Kleurenblind & De Zingende Roadie VelvetMusic, Dordrecht
16:00
Marockin' Brass Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
Foto Ben Poole
Ben Poole De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
16:00
Alles Moet Anders - BALL Cacaofabriek, Helmond
16:00
Haris Groene Engel, Oss
16:00
Def Americans Café de Pocket, Katwijk
16:00
Klaartje van Veldhoven & Rembrandt Frerichs De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag
16:00
Complaint + The Reapers + The Patrons Little Devil, Tilburg
16:00
Imperial Crowns De Bosuil, Weert
16:30
Sweet Mary Jane 1614, Monnickendam
17:00
The Lasses & Kathryn Claire Taverne De Waag, Haarlem
17:00
Pieta Brown Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk, Grootschermer
1
18:00
Tony Dowlers Hellhounds Den Heilige Cornelius, Roermond
19:00
Khruangbin Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Kacey Musgraves
Kacey Musgraves Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
19:00
Annelie / Florian Christl / Jeroen Dirrix / Stimming x Lambert Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
19:15
SŁAWOMIR Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Bessie Turner Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Alligator Paard, Den Haag
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel Cacaofabriek, Helmond
1
Foto Luke Winslow King
Luke Winslow King Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
E-Town Concrete Café De Meister, Geleen
20:00
Acid King dB's, Utrecht
20:00
The Analogues Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Rooster Rock presents: Genesis Tribute show The Carpet Crawlers Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Jorja Smith Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Nordmann Take Five, Venlo
20:00
ALLIGATOR Paardcafe, Den Haag
20:00
Matt Simons De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
JW Roy Paradox, Tilburg
20:00
Razz (DE) Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:15
Bixiga 70 TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
TJ Miller Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Forever Amy Corneel, Lelystad
20:30
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:30
Marietta Petkova - Recital Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
The Brew + The Hydden De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
Chatham County Line Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
American Aquarium Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Daniel Sloss Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
20:45
No Limits & Roberto Rosso - Surrounded Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Stu Larsen & Natsuki Kurai
Stu Larsen & Natsuki Kurai Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Sylvan Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Bombino
Bombino Grounds, Rotterdam
1
2
21:00
Jimmy Sterman Hedon, Zwolle
21:30
Cosmosis: Basa Basa EKKO, Utrecht
1
23:00
Broederliefde Nightvision AIR, Amsterdam

maandag 22 oktober 2018

Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
10:15
Jordi Savall Bimhuis, Amsterdam
12:45
Students around the world Bimhuis, Amsterdam
15:00
Dirk Scheele TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
15:15
Socratisch gesprek: Theeleuten met de waarheid Meervaart, Amsterdam
15:30
Reinhard Latzko Bimhuis, Amsterdam
18:00
Hogjaw Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto Dagny / Lemaître
Dagny / Lemaître Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
The Analogues Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Robert Francis Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Matt Simons
Matt Simons TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
1
20:00
Ruel Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Racoon Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Foto Doe Maar
Doe Maar De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:15
Michiel Borstlap - Georg De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Khruangbin
Khruangbin Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
20:30
The Skatalites BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Marcus King Band Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Russell Kane Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
Foto Lord Huron
Lord Huron Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Cheeky Monday: BRYAN GEE Melkweg, Amsterdam

dinsdag 23 oktober 2018

00:00
Mary Gauthier - Rifles & Rosary Beads Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Lisa Lois Sings Adèle Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
00:00
Marco Lopes - Moedt Toneelschuur, Haarlem
00:00
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
19:30
Albin Lee Meldau Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Herman Centraal Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto VNV Nation
VNV Nation Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Foto The Skatalites
The Skatalites De Flux, Zaandam
3
10
20:00
Jeroen van der Boom - Dit ben ik Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Fernando Otero / Victor Villena - Buenos Aires Now Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Therapy? Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Acid Mothers Temple Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Fish
Fish Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Chassé Comedy Club Mezz, Breda
20:00
Alejandro Escovedo De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Brit Floyd TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Popheroes Unplugged Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto The Slackers
The Slackers 013, Tilburg
3
Pagina -398