PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -396
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 23 okt
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
20:30
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
The Blue Room Sessions
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:30
JazzBlazz
Neeritter
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
wo 24 okt
00:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
00:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
00:00
Lux
Nijmegen
00:00
Singer Theater
Laren
10:15
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
12:45
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
15:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
17:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
18:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
18:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
19:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:00
Lucky
Rijssen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Paard
Den Haag
2
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
do 25 okt
00:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Munttheater
Weert
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
00:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel

dinsdag 23 oktober 2018

K.Flay Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Therapy? Het Depot, Leuven
Foto Mourn
Mourn Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Annihilator Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:15
Wende Snijders De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Marcus King Band Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Tommie Christiaan - In een ander licht Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Have A Nice Day Zienema Vera, Groningen
20:30
Jacqueline Govaert Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
20:30
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
20:30
Paul de Munnik Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Pieta Brown The Blue Room Sessions, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:30
Heavy Faces JazzBlazz, Neeritter
20:30
Doe Maar De Oosterpoort, Groningen

woensdag 24 oktober 2018

00:00
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Bert Gabriels - Gelukzoeker Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
00:00
Petra Berger - Tribute to Barbra Streisand Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Monopoly Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Matroesjka - Brainwash Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
00:00
Mary Gauthier - Rifles & Rosary Beads Lux, Nijmegen
00:00
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance Singer Theater, Laren
10:15
Jean-Guihen Queras Bimhuis, Amsterdam
12:45
Students around the world Bimhuis, Amsterdam
15:00
Rupsje Nooitgenoeg Martiniplaza, Groningen
17:00
Home Smart Home Night Effenaar, Eindhoven
18:00
Robert Jon & The Wreck Spirit of 66, Verviers
18:30
Allysha Joy Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
19:00
Max Gazzè Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:00
Teenageparty Lucky, Rijssen
Foto Flatbush Zombies
Flatbush Zombies Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
iepenUP Live: Wierd Duk - De Staat van Nederland Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Fish
Fish Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Arrested Development Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles! Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Racoon Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
The Coathangers dB's, Utrecht
Foto Bombino
Bombino De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Dans Dans Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Comedy Night Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Phosphorescent Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Oliver Francis Melkweg, Amsterdam
Amber Olivier Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Fatherson Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Millionaire Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
FKJ Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto De Roots Fabriek presenteert: David Luning
De Roots Fabriek presenteert: David Luning Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Matt Simons 013, Tilburg
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
20:15
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
1
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Paul de Munnik Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:15
Anna Calvi De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Carel Kraayenhof Ensemble Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Guus Meeuwis Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:15
Herman van Veen - Een muzikale show De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Harry Sacksioni - Once Upon a Time Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Marissa Nadler Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto Jorja Smith
Jorja Smith Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Girls Names EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Christof van der Ven Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Jacqueline Govaert De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:30
Fernando Otero / Victor Villena - Buenos Aires Now Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Nana Adjoa
Nana Adjoa Paard, Den Haag
2
21:00
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Cafe Concert Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Alec Todd Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
All The Luck In The World Hedon, Zwolle
22:00
Haris Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Hater (ZWE) Vera, Groningen
22:00
Hembree Cinetol, Amsterdam

donderdag 25 oktober 2018

00:00
Slagerij Van Kampen - Tocata Da Fuga DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Munttheater, Weert
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
00:00
Karin Bruers / Nol Havens - Bruers haalt uit Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Gerard van Maasakkers - 40 jaar liedjes Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Yvonne van den Eerenbeemt - BRONST Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Pagina -396