PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -395
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 26 okt
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Bleyenberg
Den Haag
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
De Peppel
Zeist
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
City Hall Blues
Gramsbergen
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
De Meester
Almere
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Cultuurhuis de Kroon
Waddinxveen
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
C.C. Myllesweerd
Mill
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
1
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
De Spot
Middelburg
1
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
1
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
P3
Purmerend
20:30
So What!
Gouda
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:30
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
JJ Music House
Zoetermeer
21:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
21:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:30
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Groene Engel
Oss
22:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
za 27 okt
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
00:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
00:00
De Zwaan
Uitgeest
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
00:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Zaantheater
Zaandam

vrijdag 26 oktober 2018

20:00
Ash Code / Heliophile / Lifeless Past / Stuck Between De Meester, Almere
20:00
Jacksepticeye 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Haytham Safia Qu4rtet Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Jennie Lena DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Gers Pardoel neemt je mee de theaters in! - (try-out) ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Gelukzoeker De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Manus Baba Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
TenTemPiés TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Mocromaniac Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Bluesroute Helmond Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Foto Fish
Fish Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Diamond Head De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Onmens + Caron Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
The Cosmic Carnival - Fleetwood Mac - The incredible story Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
GUAP Night @ Magazijn Bleyenberg, Den Haag
20:00
Jonathan Hulten / Sonya / The Devils Trade TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Christof van der Ven Simplon, Groningen
Jerry Leger & The Situation / T-99 De Peppel, Zeist
20:00
Cat Power Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Sex Organs / The Devils / The Kryng dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Amber Arcades Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Het Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Mac DeMarco De Roma, Antwerpen
Foto Andre Hazes Jr.
Andre Hazes Jr. Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
The Analogues Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Leif de Leeuw Band Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Mahsa Vahdat Molen De Ster, Utrecht
20:00
Yuri Honing De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Petra Berger - Tribute to Barbra Streisand Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Bizzey / Sodapop Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Popronde Met: Van Common + Moon Moon Moon Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Maan Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
The Highway Rhythm and Blues Gang City Hall Blues, Gramsbergen
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Inevitables Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Kayak De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Attila / Eskimo Callboy Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
The Dutch Eagles - Fly Like an Eagle Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Def Americans Estrado, Harderwijk
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Ash Code De Meester, Almere
Foto Oscar & The Wolf
Oscar & The Wolf Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
Foto My Baby
My Baby Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
Aaron Parks / Dhafer Youssef Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Cultuurhuis de Kroon, Waddinxveen
Foto Daniel Lohues
Daniel Lohues Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:15
Vinchenzo Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde Vogels C.C. Myllesweerd, Mill
20:15
Koray Avci Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Dilana Smith / Syb van der Ploeg - The Story Tellers Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
The Bluebirds Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
de Règâhs - De Bètels & de Stenuh! Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael Grenswerk, Venlo
20:30
The Whiskey Priests Podium 't Beest, Goes
1
20:30
Paul de Munnik Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
EIVØR Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto The Animals
The Animals De Spot, Middelburg
1
20:30
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Alexander Hacke / David Eugene Edwards Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Mary Gauthier Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
1
20:30
Popronde Arnhem Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Van Piekeren / zoetwater De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:30
Peter van Rooijen & band - Liefde, dood en zwaartekracht Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Purper - Purper's Passie De Speeldoos, Vught
Foto Fairport Convention
Fairport Convention Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
The Pilgrims P3, Purmerend
20:30
Streekproducten So What!, Gouda
20:30
Fleddy Melculy / Pene Corrida Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
Maan Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:30
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:30
Necrophobic Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:45
Hardcore Vrijdag Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:45
Judy Blank Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
The Bootleg Doors JJ Music House, Zoetermeer
21:00
The Bones Of J.R Jones Q-Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Rico & Sticks Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
Master Drummers of Burundi Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
JW Roy Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Green Lizard tribute to the Nineties De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Dia De Muertos: Los Paja Brava + Banana Savannah Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
Ten Times A Million Metropool Enschede, Enschede
21:00
Randy Hansen Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
21:00
Eigenzinnig Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:30
unhappybirthday Vera, Groningen
22:00
Vunzige Deuntjes Groene Engel, Oss
22:00
Garrett T. Caps Q-Factory, Amsterdam
23:00
Davy Brandts / DK / Jayda G Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
Trentemoller TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto London's Burning: Kakkmaddafakka / The Garden
London's Burning: Kakkmaddafakka / The Garden Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

zaterdag 27 oktober 2018

Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Monopoly Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
00:00
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
00:00
Marco Lopes - Moedt De Zwaan, Uitgeest
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Andermans veren Live! - Er Mag Zovéel Niet Zaantheater, Zaandam
Pagina -395