PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -394
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 26 okt
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
00:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
00:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
00:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
00:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
00:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Theater Grenedeer
Gronsveld
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
00:00
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
10:15
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
12:45
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
13:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
17:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
18:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
18:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
18:30
Mezz
Breda
19:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:00
P60
Amstelveen
19:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
19:30
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
013
Tilburg
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
City Hall Blues
Gramsbergen
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
De Peppel
Zeist
20:00
Bleyenberg
Den Haag
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Cultuurhuis de Kroon
Waddinxveen
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
C.C. Myllesweerd
Mill
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
So What!
Gouda
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:30
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam

vrijdag 26 oktober 2018

Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
00:00
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance Parkgebouw, Rijssen
00:00
Fay Claassen / Jazz Orchestra Concertgebouw - Dutch Songbook TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
00:00
Howard Komproe - Live on stage Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - 40 jaar liedjes Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
JAGD Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
The High Kings MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Fabian Franciscus - Vlafeest Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht spelen Veluvine, Nunspeet
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Theater Grenedeer, Gronsveld
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Johan Goossens - Vlam DeLaMar, Amsterdam
00:00
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
10:15
Roel Dieltiens Bimhuis, Amsterdam
12:45
Students around the world Bimhuis, Amsterdam
13:00
Dirk Scheele Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
17:00
Jimmy Carr La Madeleine, Brussel
18:30
Scram C. Baby Cinetol, Amsterdam
18:30
Word Up! Young Ellens, JoeyAK. Ilias, 2Mochh & Arsenaal Dynamo, Eindhoven
18:30
Yuko Mezz, Breda
19:00
Jimmy Carr La Madeleine, Brussel
19:00
Burgerkill Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Marley Meets The 60's Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:00
The Doors in Concert P60, Amstelveen
19:30
Vriendenfeest Gigant, Apeldoorn
19:30
Throwback To: Niels Geusebroek Sings Coldplay Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
19:30
Infloyd ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
19:30
Haagse Popweek One Love Reggae Special Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Vive La Fête 013, Tilburg
19:45
Ibeyi TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Diamond Head De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Jacksepticeye 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
The Analogues Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
The Highway Rhythm and Blues Gang City Hall Blues, Gramsbergen
20:00
Christof van der Ven Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Bert Gabriels - Gelukzoeker De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Cat Power Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Manus Baba Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Leonie Meijer - Hier. Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
20:00
The Dutch Eagles - Fly Like an Eagle Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Inevitables Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Haytham Safia Qu4rtet Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
TenTemPiés TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Mahsa Vahdat Molen De Ster, Utrecht
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Petra Berger - Tribute to Barbra Streisand Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Kayak De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Ash Code De Meester, Almere
20:00
Golden Earring De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Gers Pardoel neemt je mee de theaters in! - (try-out) ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Bizzey / Sodapop Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Mac DeMarco De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Wende Snijders - Mens Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto Oscar & The Wolf
Oscar & The Wolf Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Memphis Maniacs De Pul, Uden
20:00
Jennie Lena DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Mocromaniac Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Jerry Leger & The Situation / T-99 De Peppel, Zeist
20:00
GUAP Night @ Magazijn Bleyenberg, Den Haag
20:00
Onmens + Caron Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
The Carpet Crawlers Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Amber Arcades Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Het Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Sex Organs / The Devils / The Kryng dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Popronde Met: Van Common + Moon Moon Moon Willemeen, Arnhem
Foto Fish
Fish Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Def Americans Estrado, Harderwijk
Foto Andre Hazes Jr.
Andre Hazes Jr. Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Leif de Leeuw Band Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Maan Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
The Sore Losers Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Yuri Honing De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
The Cosmic Carnival - Fleetwood Mac - The incredible story Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Jonathan Hulten / Sonya / The Devils Trade TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Attila / Eskimo Callboy Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Edwin Evers Band Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Ash Code / Heliophile / Lifeless Past / Stuck Between De Meester, Almere
20:00
Bluesroute Helmond Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Aaron Parks / Dhafer Youssef Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Koray Avci Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Cultuurhuis de Kroon, Waddinxveen
Foto Daniel Lohues
Daniel Lohues Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:15
The Bluebirds Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde Vogels C.C. Myllesweerd, Mill
20:15
de Règâhs - De Bètels & de Stenuh! Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto My Baby
My Baby Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Dilana Smith / Syb van der Ploeg - The Story Tellers Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Vinchenzo Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Streekproducten So What!, Gouda
20:30
Van Piekeren / zoetwater De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:30
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
20:30
EIVØR Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Pagina -394