PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -393
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 25 okt
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
00:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
00:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
10:15
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
12:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
12:45
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
17:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
17:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
18:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
18:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
18:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
18:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
18:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
18:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Koningin Elisabethzaal
Antwerpen
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Mezz
Breda
2
20:00
De Weverij
Zierikzee
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
013
Tilburg
3
1
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Helling
Utrecht
1
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
Cultuurschuur
Monster
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
21:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
23:00
EKKO
Utrecht
vr 26 okt
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
00:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
00:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen

donderdag 25 oktober 2018

Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Gerard van Maasakkers - 40 jaar liedjes Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
00:00
Howard Komproe - Live on stage De Meerpaal, Dronten
00:00
Karin Bruers / Nol Havens - Bruers haalt uit Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
10:15
Nicolas Altstaedt Bimhuis, Amsterdam
12:30
Dirk Scheele Patronaat, Haarlem
12:45
Students around the world Bimhuis, Amsterdam
17:00
Orpheus .. dat zijn wij .. Bimhuis, Amsterdam
17:00
Attila / Eskimo Callboy Dynamo, Eindhoven
18:00
Frisse Duyck: Cookhouse / To Be We Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
18:00
Klassiek voor jou-met Nora Fischer,Cello 8tet Amsterdam,Peter Gregson Q-Factory, Amsterdam
18:30
The Devils Patronaat, Haarlem
18:30
Diamond Head Little Devil, Tilburg
18:30
Scram C. Baby Cinetol, Amsterdam
18:30
The Devils Patronaat, Haarlem
19:00
Judy Blank Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
JONATHAN HULTÉN (SE) + THE DEVILS TRADE (HU) + SONYA (HU) Willemeen, Arnhem
19:30
Gang Of Four Paard, Den Haag
2
Foto The Vaccines
The Vaccines Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Foto Per Gessle
Per Gessle TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Ólafur Arnalds Koningin Elisabethzaal, Antwerpen
20:00
Johnny Boeve Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Lakshmi - Adem Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Foto Bombino
Bombino Mezz, Breda
2
20:00
Leonie Meijer - Hier. De Weverij, Zierikzee
20:00
James Watss Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Dans Dans De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:00
The Bluebirds Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Elius Inferno & The magic Octagram Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Maestro Jules Onthult - Mozart Symfonie nr. 40 Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Leif de Leeuw Band De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
The Sore Losers De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
Bon Iver Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Burgerkill + Deadsquad + Insanity Simplon, Groningen
Foto My Baby
My Baby De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Spelen voor de GRAP Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Down By Law Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Live@ LOLA: Tom Holliston (Nomeansno) - Selina Martin - Cashmyra LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
EUT Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Amber Arcades Rotown, Rotterdam
Foto Marmozets
Marmozets 013, Tilburg
3
1
20:00
The Analogues ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Van Dik Hout - Het beste van Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto Causes
Causes De Helling, Utrecht
1
1
The Courtneys Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Dave Chappelle
Dave Chappelle Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
Raphael Saadiq Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Edwin Evers Band Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto The Skatalites
The Skatalites Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
Foto Club 3voor12/Utrecht met Alec Todd + 2
Club 3voor12/Utrecht met Alec Todd + 2 dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
Jett Rebel Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Kamaal Willams LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:15
AZIZA Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Jennie Lena Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
Kathryn Claire / The Lasses Cultuurschuur, Monster
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto Joost
Joost Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Herman van Veen - Een Muzikale Show De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Rundfunk Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Jeroen van der Boom - Dit ben ik Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Ugly God TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Simon & Garfunkel Acoustic De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
de Règâhs - De Bètels & de Stenuh! Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Gers Pardoel Cultura, Ede
20:15
Kamaal Williams LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:15
Lucky Fonz III De Weijer, Boxmeer
Foto Jacqueline Govaert
Jacqueline Govaert Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:30
Bill Evans / Simon Phillips Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Ten Times A Million De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Master drummers of Burundi De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Celine Weerts Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Lucretia van der Vloot - Lucretia sings Gladys Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:30
Broeder Dieleman EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Memphis Maniacs De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
Blacklight Beerpong Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Millionaire Vera, Groningen
20:30
Garrett T. Capps + Simon Keats Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Golden Palace - WO-MAN Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Mylou Frencken Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Bazart
Bazart Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Pieta Brown Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Rob Klerkx & the Secret Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Wende Snijders - Mens Grenswerk, Venlo
21:00
Popquiz - 18 jan Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael Fluor, Amersfoort
23:00
No Hits No Glory EKKO, Utrecht

vrijdag 26 oktober 2018

Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Kiki Schippers - Waar De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
00:00
Fay Claassen / Jazz Orchestra Concertgebouw - Dutch Songbook TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Johan Goossens - Vlam DeLaMar, Amsterdam
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Pagina -393