PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -392
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 29 okt
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
di 30 okt
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
2
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
00:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
19:00
Paleis 12
Brussel
19:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Democrazy
Gent
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Paardcafe
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk
Groningen
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
wo 31 okt
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
00:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
2
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
1
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
De Domijnen
Sittard
De Boodschap
Rijen
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
09:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
12:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
12:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
Handelsbeurs
Gent
1
19:00
Panama
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Goffertpark
Nijmegen
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo

maandag 29 oktober 2018

20:00
Kadinja / Monuments / Vola Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Christof van der Ven Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Banfi Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Ólafur Arnalds Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Raphael Saadiq Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Andreas Schaerer / Anton Goudsmit / Wilbert de Joode Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:00
Garrett T. Capps Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Make-Overs Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
PJ Morton Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Cheeky Monday: SUBZERO Melkweg, Amsterdam

dinsdag 30 oktober 2018

Kiki Schippers - Waar De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Agnietenhof, Tiel
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
2
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Theater de Mythe, Goes
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
00:00
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
19:00
Taylor Davis Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Blood Orange
Blood Orange Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
19:00
Dragon Ball Symphonic Adventure Paleis 12, Brussel
19:00
Vance Joy La Madeleine, Brussel
19:30
Hayley Kiyoko Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Level 42 Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Bombino Democrazy, Gent
20:00
Mensen Zeggen Dingen EKKO, Utrecht
Foto The Academic
The Academic Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Christof van der Ven TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Ben Poole Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto George Ezra
George Ezra AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Carpenter Brut TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Russisch Nationaal Philharmonisch Orkest Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Symfonieorkest - Conservatorium Maastricht Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
The Beths Paardcafe, Den Haag
20:00
Percossa - Bam! Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Mr. Carmack
Mr. Carmack Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Hadewych Minis Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Saint Agnes Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Chris Cacavas / Steve Wynn Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk, Groningen
21:00
Sophie Hunger Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:00
The Beths Paard, Den Haag
22:00
Marble Sounds Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

woensdag 31 oktober 2018

Patrick Laureij Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
2
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter DeLaMar, Amsterdam
1
Purper - Purper's Passie Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kiki Schippers - Waar De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ali B - Koorts Theater De Veste, Delft
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
The High Kings Het Podium, Hoogeveen
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? De Domijnen, Sittard
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren De Boodschap, Rijen
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Diligentia, Den Haag
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Zaantheater, Zaandam
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
09:30
Tour de Machine Luxor Live, Arnhem
12:00
James Oesi De Oosterpoort, Groningen
12:30
Duo Ebano Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Stephen Malkmus and The Jicks
Stephen Malkmus and The Jicks Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
Foto Slaves
Slaves Handelsbeurs, Gent
1
19:00
RAVI of VIXX Panama, Amsterdam
Foto Killing Joke
Killing Joke Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
1
19:30
Jimothy Lacoste Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Whispering Sons
Whispering Sons Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
Foto Sophie Hunger
Sophie Hunger LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
Foto Daniel Lohues
Daniel Lohues De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Buurman / Iris Penning / Jorick Bronius C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
20:00
Robben Ford Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Foto The Zombies / Uriah Heep
The Zombies / Uriah Heep Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
George Ezra Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:00
Rimon Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Luka Bloom Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Foto KRS-One
KRS-One Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Bon Jovi Hotel Pakket - Amrâth Belvoir Goffertpark, Nijmegen
Foto Emma Ruth Rundle
Emma Ruth Rundle Rotown, Rotterdam
2
20:00
The Human League Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Collectief 33 1/3 / Ragazze Quartet Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Pagina -392