PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -390
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 01 nov
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
2
Kruisherenkapel
Uden
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Hedon
Zwolle
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
Vera
Groningen
1
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
21:30
Simplon
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 02 nov
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
00:00
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
Posttheater
Arnhem
Chassé Theater
Breda
00:00
Munttheater
Weert
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
00:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Het Klooster
Woerden
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
00:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
LOLA050
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
00:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
00:00
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
Cultura
Ede
00:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Iduna
Drachten
00:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Studio de Bakkerij
Rotterdam
Gigant
Apeldoorn
00:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen

donderdag 01 november 2018

20:00
Nina June Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Mic Lowry Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Trevor Powers Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
Monuments / Vola Patronaat, Haarlem
2
Foto Leon Bridges
Leon Bridges AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Alela Diane De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
The Story of GEORGE MICHAEL - Charly Luske Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
The Osmonds Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
20:00
Jacqueline Govaert Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Matt Bianco Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Foto Kurt Vile & The Violators
Kurt Vile & The Violators Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
2
Pippo Pollina Kruisherenkapel, Uden
20:00
Symfo Classics - Sound and Senses II Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Racoon Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Behn Quartet Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Turin Brakes Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto The Human League
The Human League Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
1
20:15
Petra Stienen / Ragazze Kwartet Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Jan Smit - Met andere woorden De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:15
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Foto Marlon Williams
Marlon Williams TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
The Bluebirds Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Foto Procol Harum
Procol Harum Hedon, Zwolle
1
Foto The Pretty Things
The Pretty Things Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:15
Lakshmi - Adem Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:15
Sandra van Nieuwland Human Alien De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Clifton Braam - Twee landen, één liefde (reprise) Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Blue De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:15
Vinchenzo Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Paul de Munnik Koningshof, Maassluis
20:15
Gare Du Nord Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
New Cool Collective BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Flip Noorman - De Big One Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Jeroen Leenders Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
James Watts EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Douwe Bob Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Jennie Lena Grenswerk, Venlo
20:30
The Jamie Baum Septet+ Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Foto Emma Ruth Rundle + Jaye Jayle
Emma Ruth Rundle + Jaye Jayle Vera, Groningen
1
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Jeroen Zijlstra / Tjitske Jansen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:45
Suzan & Freek Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Dia de Los Muertos Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Gold Star Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
21:30
Garçon Taupe Simplon, Groningen
22:00
Moving Targets Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 02 november 2018

Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Theater De Omval, Diemen
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Posttheater, Arnhem
Herman van Veen - Vanavond Chassé Theater, Breda
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof Ensemble - 30! bevlogen tangojaren Munttheater, Weert
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
00:00
Fernando Lameirinhas - CUBA IN Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Jordyn Mallory / Rachel Kramer De Meerpaal, Dronten
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Agnietenhof, Tiel
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Het Klooster, Woerden
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Agora Theater Druten, Druten
00:00
Spinvis - In Werkelijkheid Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Live at LOLA: Powder For Pigeons + Soul Theft LOLA050, Groningen
Ali B - Koorts Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater PePijn, Den Haag
The Bluebirds Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
The High Kings Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
00:00
Howard Komproe - Live on stage Diligentia, Den Haag
Lucretia van der Vloot - Lucretia sings Gladys Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Claudia de Breij - Nu Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
00:00
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Cultura, Ede
00:00
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Alex Roeka - En toen ineens Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Feuerengel Iduna, Drachten
00:00
Petra Berger - Tribute to Barbra Streisand Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat Studio de Bakkerij, Rotterdam
Flip Noorman - De Big One Gigant, Apeldoorn
00:00
Iris Hond - Bewogen Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Johan Goossens - Vlam Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Paul de Munnik Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Pagina -390