PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -389
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 27 okt
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:15
Cultuurhuis de Kroon
Waddinxveen
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
2
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
MetalFront Coevorden (MFC)
Coevorden
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Cafe'het Moest
Eindhoven
20:30
Anna theater
Helmond
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:30
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
4
Simplon
Groningen
1
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
JJ Music House
Zoetermeer
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Lebuinuskerk
Deventer
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
Café de Gouden Leeuw
Nispen
21:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
21:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
22:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
22:30
So What!
Gouda
23:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
23:00
De Spot
Middelburg
23:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
23:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
23:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
Vera
Groningen
2
zo 28 okt
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Lux
Nijmegen
00:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Martiniplaza
Groningen
11:00
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
11:15
City of Wesopa
Weesp
12:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
12:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
12:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
13:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
13:30
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
Martiniplaza
Groningen
14:15
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
14:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
14:30
De Weverij
Zierikzee
15:00
Café Camille
Beverwijk
15:00
EKKO
Utrecht
15:00
Het Witte Kerkje
Terheijden
15:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
15:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
15:00
Theater Mozaïek
Zuidlaren
15:00
Groene Engel
Oss
15:00
Iduna
Drachten
15:00
Fort Lent
Nijmegen
15:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
15:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
15:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
15:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
1
15:30
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
15:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
15:30
De Flux
Zaandam
15:30
De Spot
Middelburg
15:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond

zaterdag 27 oktober 2018

20:00
Van Dik Hout - Het beste van Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Lavalu - Solitary High Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Malletband Fanfare Aurora Heesch / Pater Moeskroen C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:15
The Bluebirds Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Lisa Lois Sings Adèle Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
De Meulezengers / Suzan Seegers - 25 jaor: De Meulezengers blieve verr De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Lakshmi - Adem Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Foto My Baby
My Baby Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Symfo Classics - Sound and Senses II Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Paul de Munnik Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Cultuurhuis de Kroon, Waddinxveen
20:15
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:15
philharmonie zuidnederland Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Teleman EKKO, Utrecht
2
20:30
Bouke & the Elvis Matters Band Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Damien Escobar Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Stone In Egypt MetalFront Coevorden (MFC), Coevorden
20:30
Josef Leimberg / Son Swagga Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor altijd Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
The Bird Dogs - Bye Bye Love De Speeldoos, Vught
20:30
Winne Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Beyond our ruins / Treurwilg Cafe'het Moest, Eindhoven
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Vlafeest Anna theater, Helmond
20:30
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
The Carpet Crawlers Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Theo Croker 'Star People Nation' Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Martin Fondse Orchestra PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:30
Fairport Convention De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
Clifton Braam - Twee landen, één liefde Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Level 42 De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:30
Flip Noorman - De Big One Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:30
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Werftheater, Utrecht
Foto Christof van der Ven
Christof van der Ven Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:30
Memphis Maniacs P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Gare Du Nord De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto Ólafur Arnalds
Ólafur Arnalds Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
4
Foto Ares
Ares Simplon, Groningen
1
21:00
Go Latin meets Fiesta Deluxe Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
Infected - Techno Music Only Cacaofabriek, Helmond
21:00
Crystal Dream U2 Experience Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Ben Poole / Sean Webster JJ Music House, Zoetermeer
21:00
Saint Agnes V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Rootsriders Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Gareth Davis / Oene van Geel/Jacob Lekkerkerker/Alfredo Genovesi Lebuinuskerk, Deventer
21:00
Bambara De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Live at LOLA: Blue Carpet Band [UK] - ATGMC LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
The Roadrunners Café de Gouden Leeuw, Nispen
21:00
FEWS Q-Factory, Amsterdam
21:15
Nacht van de bluesnacht concert Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
22:00
'Evil Residents': Halloween! - Battletek & méér Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
22:30
The Aztec Tomb So What!, Gouda
23:00
Vunzige Deuntjes - Halloween Special Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
23:00
N8vdN8: Donker dansen De Spot, Middelburg
23:00
Jacin Trill ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Gigant, Apeldoorn
23:00
Apenkooi Grenswerk, Venlo
23:00
WTF Halloween - Metalheadz: Icicle b2b Ulterior Motive + Dom & Roland Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
Introns Vera, Groningen
2

zondag 28 oktober 2018

Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0 TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
The Preacher Men - Blue Lux, Nijmegen
00:00
Spinvis - In Werkelijkheid De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto K3
K3 Martiniplaza, Groningen
11:00
Shuann Chai Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
11:15
James Oesi City of Wesopa, Weesp
12:00
Daria van den Bercken Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
12:00
Paul Solo Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
12:30
An Easy Sunday Grounds, Rotterdam
13:00
Bluesroute Helmond Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
13:30
Shuann Chai Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto K3
K3 Martiniplaza, Groningen
14:15
Drie Dolle Diva's D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
14:30
Concert van de Stilte Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
14:30
Barbara Gogan De Weverij, Zierikzee
15:00
Stef & Co Café Camille, Beverwijk
15:00
Black Earth Festival EKKO, Utrecht
15:00
Windbroke Het Witte Kerkje, Terheijden
15:00
Purper - Purper's Passie Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
15:00
PYURE - Tribute to Cohen & Cassidy ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
15:00
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Theater Mozaïek, Zuidlaren
15:00
Mardi Gras Groene Engel, Oss
15:00
Down By Law / I Against I / Vitamin X Iduna, Drachten
15:00
Rood Adeo Fort Lent, Nijmegen
15:00
Sophie Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
15:00
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
15:00
Guus Tangelder BigBand ft. Toon Roos Luxor Live, Arnhem
15:00
Progretto CHV Noordkade, Veghel
15:00
Pieta Brown Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
1
15:30
Ronald Brautigam Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
15:30
Mary Gauthier TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
15:30
Judy Blank De Flux, Zaandam
15:30
Sixties Revolution De Spot, Middelburg
15:30
Hats Off To Led Zeppelin Cacaofabriek, Helmond
Pagina -389