PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -38
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 04 apr
Paleis 12
Brussel
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
Patronaat
Haarlem
Theater Berkelland
Eibergen
013
Tilburg
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
La Madeleine
Brussel
Mezz
Breda
De Kreun
Kortrijk
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Mainstage
's-Hertogenbosch
De Domijnen
Sittard
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Cactus Club
Brugge
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Fluor
Amersfoort
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Pul
Uden
Paard
Den Haag
Melkweg
Amsterdam
De Bosuil
Weert
Trix
Antwerpen
BIRD
Rotterdam
dB's
Utrecht
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Amer
Amen
EKKO
Utrecht
TRAX
Roeselare
Simplon
Groningen
Theater De Veste
Delft
Nijend 24
Anderen
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
Botanique
Brussel
Duycker
Hoofddorp
JVC De Schuit
Katwijk
Botanique
Brussel
Botanique
Brussel
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Sint Catharijnekerk
Brielle
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
Figi Theater
Zeist
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Sense
Dokkum
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Imperiumtheater
Leiden
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Metropool
Hengelo
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
C.C. Hillegom
Hillegom
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Chassé Theater
Breda
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
DNK
Assen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
De Peppel
Zeist
Bibelot
Dordrecht
In the Woods
Leusden
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
P60
Amstelveen

zaterdag 04 april 2020

Foto Evanescence / Within Temptation
Evanescence / Within Temptation Paleis 12, Brussel
Eddy Zoëy Band - Hits from Heaven Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
Kraantje Pappie Patronaat, Haarlem
Hans Kazàn / Steven Kazàn Theater Berkelland, Eibergen
Glennis Grace 013, Tilburg
Eurovision in Concert AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Takida Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Stef Bos - Tijd De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Salmo La Madeleine, Brussel
Ik Zie U Graag... Mezz, Breda
Fleddy Melculy Clubtour 2020 De Kreun, Kortrijk
Crazy Piano's Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Frans Bauer - Live in Concert Mainstage, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hadewych Doet De Dames De Domijnen, Sittard
Foto Vreemde Kostgangers
Vreemde Kostgangers Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Roosbeef Cactus Club , Brugge
Peter van Rooijen - Liefde, dood en zwaartekracht Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Round Midnight Orchestra - Crooners Night Club Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Fischer-Z Fluor, Amersfoort
Foto Chef'Special
Chef'Special De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Mama Genesis De Pul, Uden
Rewire Festival Paard, Den Haag
Juniore Melkweg, Amsterdam
Blackbird De Bosuil, Weert
Blackwave. Trix, Antwerpen
ANBU BIRD, Rotterdam
De Kraaien dB's, Utrecht
Roosbeef M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Klassifest Paradiso, Amsterdam
Freddy & Francine De Amer, Amen
Between the Jars EKKO, Utrecht
Fresku TRAX, Roeselare
Bishop Nehru Simplon, Groningen
Pieter Derks Theater De Veste, Delft
Margriet Sjoerdsma / Martin Fondse - This is not the end Nijend 24, Anderen
MNM Back to the 90s & Nillies Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Saint Motel Botanique, Brussel
Rick de Leeuw Duycker, Hoofddorp
The Grey Pants JVC De Schuit, Katwijk
Easy Life Botanique, Brussel
Lebanon Hanover / She Past Away Botanique, Brussel
Her Majesty Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Chosen Gospel Choir Sint Catharijnekerk, Brielle
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Ruth Jacott Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Wouter Hamel Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Eefje De Visser Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Maartje & Kine De Maaspoort, Venlo
Fabian Franciscus - Kleine Wereld Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
Pater Moeskroen - De Reservebelgen Figi Theater, Zeist
The Rod Steward Story (UK) Some Guys Have All The Luck C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Symphonic Rock Night Band Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Ali B - Koorts Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Eva Crutzen - Try Out Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Haenen brengt Vreugde - Een andere kijk op dezelfde werkelijkheid Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
The Silent Comedy Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Johan Derksen presenteert: The Sound of The Blues & Americana Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Legendary Albums Live - The Rolling Stones' Sticky Fingers Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Pink Project - Pink Floyd's Anniversary Show Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
The Bluebirds Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
The Preacher Men - Blue Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Pepijn Gunneweg - The Great Wonder De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Tineke Schouten - Highlights De Molenberg, Delfzijl
The Best of Britain - The Passion of Jesus Christ Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
The Bluebirds Sense, Dokkum
Wibi Soerjadi - Wibi @ The Movies De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Frank Blueka Imperiumtheater, Leiden
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Carolina Dijkhuizen Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Suzan & Freek Metropool, Hengelo
Jim Speelmans - Huppathee Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Albert Hammond Songbook Tour 2020 Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Milo Berlijn - Mens erger je niet! Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Oldenhermanns - Unsexed C.C. Hillegom, Hillegom
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Van Dik Hout De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Energiehuis, Dordrecht
Supertrap - Breakfast in America S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
VOF De Kunst - Het bloed kruipt Chassé Theater, Breda
Kiko Loureiro Spirit of 66, Verviers
Dreadzone Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
bbno$ Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now DNK, Assen
Percossa - Unplugged Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater De Omval, Diemen
Yael Naim Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
De Kift De Peppel, Zeist
Bleach (Nirvana Tribute) Bibelot, Dordrecht
Annie Kinsella / Kieran Goss In the Woods, Leusden
Handsome Poets Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Hans Dulfer P60, Amstelveen
Pagina -38