PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -387
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 01 nov
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Figi Theater
Zeist
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
12:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
18:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
19:00
013
Tilburg
19:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
19:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
19:15
Koorenhuis
Den Haag
19:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
1
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
1
Kruisherenkapel
Uden
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
2
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
Vera
Groningen
1
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
21:30
Simplon
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 02 nov
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel

donderdag 01 november 2018

Herman van Veen Theater De Kolk, Assen
Ali B - Koorts Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Figi Theater, Zeist
Spinvis - In Werkelijkheid Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Diligentia, Den Haag
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
12:00
Weiyin Chen - Recital Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
18:30
Vader + Entombed A.D. + The Modern Age Slavery + Hellavista Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
19:00
Headhunterz 013, Tilburg
19:00
Treat + Dark Sky + Jessica Wolf Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
19:00
Aborted + Cryptopsy + Benighted + Cytotoxin Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
19:15
Dinosaur Koorenhuis, Den Haag
19:30
Garrett T. Capps Metropool, Hengelo
Foto The Levellers
The Levellers Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:45
Blaudzun / Luka Doornroosje, Nijmegen
19:45
Level 42 TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
The Slackers Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Kim Janssen Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Alela Diane De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Club Pussycat, What's New? - o.a. Electric Company, 3 Point Landing Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Racoon Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Foto Claw Boys Claw
Claw Boys Claw Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
The Osmonds Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
20:00
Behn Quartet Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Wende Snijders - Mens
Wende Snijders - Mens Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Symfo Classics - Sound and Senses II Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Mic Lowry Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Leon Bridges
Leon Bridges AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Niels Destadsbader
Niels Destadsbader Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Jacqueline Govaert Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Flasher Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Splendid Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
Trevor Powers Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
Bert Visscher Agnietenhof, Tiel
1
Pippo Pollina Kruisherenkapel, Uden
20:00
Villagers La Madeleine, Brussel
Foto Kurt Vile & The Violators
Kurt Vile & The Violators Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
2
20:00
The Analogues Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Nina June Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Rob Lamothe Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:00
The Story of GEORGE MICHAEL - Charly Luske Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Guus Meeuwis Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Monuments / Vola Patronaat, Haarlem
2
20:00
Acid Mothers Temple dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Gori Women’s Choir / Katie Melua Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
20:00
The High Kings Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Live at LOLA: Faintest Idea (UK) - K-man & the 45's + 10 To Go! LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Lili Grace Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Meridian Brothers Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
John Butler Trio Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Matt Bianco Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Vinchenzo Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
The Bluebirds Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Foto The Pretty Things
The Pretty Things Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:15
Paul de Munnik Koningshof, Maassluis
20:15
Turin Brakes Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
Gare Du Nord Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:15
Clifton Braam - Twee landen, één liefde (reprise) Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto Procol Harum
Procol Harum Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:15
Jan Smit - Met andere woorden De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:15
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Lakshmi - Adem Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:15
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Foto Marlon Williams
Marlon Williams TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Foto The Human League
The Human League Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
1
20:15
Petra Stienen / Ragazze Kwartet Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Sandra van Nieuwland Human Alien De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
Blue De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
Foto Emma Ruth Rundle + Jaye Jayle
Emma Ruth Rundle + Jaye Jayle Vera, Groningen
1
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Douwe Bob Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Jeroen Zijlstra / Tjitske Jansen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
The Jamie Baum Septet+ Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Flip Noorman - De Big One Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Jeroen Leenders Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
James Watts EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
New Cool Collective BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Jennie Lena Grenswerk, Venlo
20:45
Suzan & Freek Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Dia de Los Muertos Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Gold Star Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
21:30
Garçon Taupe Simplon, Groningen
22:00
Moving Targets Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 02 november 2018

Arie & Silvester - Wie?! S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Paul de Munnik Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Matroesjka - Brainwash Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Pagina -387