PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -380
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 09 nov
17:45
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
18:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Hoftheater
Raalte
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:00
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
1
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Cultuurhuis de Kroon
Waddinxveen
20:15
Sint Catharinakerk
Eindhoven
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
20:15
M.C. Van de Omroep
Hilversum
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
1
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:30
De Nieuwe Kerk
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Metropool
Hengelo
2
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:30
G.C. De Wildeman
Herent
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
Iduna
Drachten
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Café De Lijst
Hoogeveen
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
21:00
013
Tilburg

vrijdag 09 november 2018

17:45
Brader Musiki Molen De Ster, Utrecht
18:30
Brainstorm Festival 2018 Gigant, Apeldoorn
19:30
Thecolorgrey Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Rotor + The Howl Ensemble + Massa Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
19:30
Douwe Bob - The Shape I’m In Tour (uitverkocht) Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Leif de Leeuw Band Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:00
Maceo Parker Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Jennie Lena Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Def Americans TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Memphis Maniacs Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
47 Soul Paard, Den Haag
Caro Emerald AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
Martin Sexton Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
The Mastersons Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
The Tragedy of Slaughtervaart Toneelgezelschap Dood Paard Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Eric Gales Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Foto Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls
Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
20:00
Amsterdams Volkskoor - Gezelligheid kent geen tijd Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Lucky Fonz III So What!, Gouda
20:00
L.E.J. Rockhal,
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Grant-Lee Phillips Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Jacin Trill De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Crazy Little Things Mezz, Breda
20:00
Evil Invaders Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Freya Ridings Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
The Bentleys - To Liverpool and back Hoftheater, Raalte
Foto Enrique Iglesias
Enrique Iglesias Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
3
1
20:00
Van Dik Hout - Het beste van Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:00
Tim Knol Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Green Lizard tribute to the Nineties Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Emil Landman + Jono McCleery (UK) Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Mahalia LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
The Analogues Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Anaal Nathrakh / Teethgrinder Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:00
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
20:00
Splendid Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Bauwien van der Meer & Reinild Mees: Fantastic Woman Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Doe Maar De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Anderson Council Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Holly Golightly and Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Lucretia van der Vloot - Lucretia sings Gladys Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
Foto Tess Parks
Tess Parks Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Cat Empire Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
The Fuzztones & The Godfathers Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
1
20:00
JW Roy Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Dana Fuchs DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
1
20:15
Jeroen van der Boom - Dit ben ik Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Liliane de Graaf / Onno Innemee - Verschil moet er zijn Cultuurhuis de Kroon, Waddinxveen
20:15
Ladysmith Black Mambazo Sint Catharinakerk , Eindhoven
20:15
Eric Vaarzon Morel Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Mangrove / Silhouette Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
The Bird Dogs - Bye Bye Love MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
20:15
Karl Jenkins M.C. Van de Omroep, Hilversum
20:15
Jordan Roy - Freedom - eerbetoon aan George Michael Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Level 42 Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Stephen Fearing Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
1
20:15
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Cultura, Ede
20:15
The Fureys Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Jan Smit - Met andere woorden Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Koningshof, Maassluis
20:30
A Musical Journey De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag
20:30
Flip Noorman - De Big One Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Johan
Johan Metropool, Hengelo
2
20:30
Wende Snijders - Mens 013, Tilburg
20:30
Lyapis-98 Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Clifton Braam - Twee landen, één liefde (reprise) Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
De Dijk Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Marcel de Groot - DOOR Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Green Lizard tribute to the Nineties Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Lakshmi - Adem De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Fennesz - Exclusief NL Concert Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Antimatter Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Over The Rhine G.C. De Wildeman, Herent
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde Vogels Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Black Milk Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Popa Chubby Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Instant Composers Pool & Nieuw Amsterdams Peil Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Komatsu Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
20:30
Ryan van den Akker - Zoet-Zuur Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Nielson De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Sandra van Nieuwland Human Alien BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
Necro Iduna, Drachten
20:30
Jan Beuving Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Throwback to: Niels Geusebroek sings Coldplay
Throwback to: Niels Geusebroek sings Coldplay Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Foto Bökkers
Bökkers Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:45
The Great Old Ones + Auðn + Dodecahedron + Kjeld Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Popronde Alkmaar Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
Pene Corrida Little Devil, Tilburg
1
21:00
The Dubbeez Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Lewsberg Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Massive Assault Café De Lijst, Hoogeveen
21:00
Rilan & The Bombardiers Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Rico & Sticks Metropool Enschede, Enschede
21:00
Ben L’Oncle Soul / David Dam / Jimi Bellmartin / The Louis Windzak Sou 013, Tilburg
Pagina -380