PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -379
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 10 nov
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Podium onder de toren
Grootschermer
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Cultureel Centrum Heerde
Heerde
20:15
De Dialoog
Ermelo
Hedon
Zwolle
2
2
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Theater Floralis
Lisse
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Grenswerk
Venlo
1
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Heerlen
Heerlen
20:30
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
21:00
Café Rembrandt
Leiden
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:30
De Flux
Zaandam
21:30
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
22:30
So What!
Gouda
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
013
Tilburg
1
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
23:30
Vera
Groningen
23:30
Paard
Den Haag
23:45
Simplon
Groningen
zo 11 nov
Biebob
Vosselaar
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
00:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
Zeeuwse Concertzaal
Middelburg
11:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
11:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
12:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
14:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
14:15
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
14:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
14:30
Markant Uden
Uden
14:30
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
15:00
Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk
Grootschermer
15:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Cultura
Ede
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
15:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
16:00
EKKO
Utrecht
16:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
17:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Effenaar
Eindhoven
5
4
18:00
Den Heilige Cornelius
Roermond
18:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
19:00
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
19:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
19:30
Mezz
Breda
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
2
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
013
Tilburg
1
2
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Paard
Den Haag
1

zaterdag 10 november 2018

Foto Douwe Bob
Douwe Bob Paard, Den Haag
1
20:15
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Fabian Franciscus - Vlafeest Podium onder de toren, Grootschermer
20:15
Pink Project - Pink Floyd's Anniversary Show Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Def Americans Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Van Dik Hout - Het beste van Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Clifton Braam - Twee landen, één liefde (reprise) Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde Vogels Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Lakshmi - Adem Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het Kromme Hout der Mensheid Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
20:15
The Fureys Cultura, Ede
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu Cultureel Centrum Heerde, Heerde
20:15
Liliane de Graaf / Onno Innemee - Verschil moet er zijn De Dialoog, Ermelo
Foto Nada Surf
Nada Surf Hedon, Zwolle
2
2
20:15
Jeroen van der Boom - Dit ben ik De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Mike Stern Band i.s.m. Muziekpodium Zeeland De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
Paul de Munnik Theater Floralis, Lisse
20:30
Ryan van den Akker - Zoet-Zuur Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Wende Snijders - Mens Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Nielson
Nielson Grenswerk, Venlo
1
20:30
Theater Rast - Bloedbroeders Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Lavalu - Solitary High Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Tamikrest 013, Tilburg
20:30
Amir ElSaffar's River of Sound Orchestra Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Tim Knol Mezz, Breda
20:30
Gruppo Di Pawlowski Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Symfo Classics - Sound and Senses II Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Lisa Lois Sings Adèle Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
De Raad van Toezicht LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Throwback to: Niels Geusebroek sings Coldplay Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Labryénco Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
foja Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Symfo Classics - Sound and Senses II Theater Heerlen, Heerlen
20:30
Dana Fuchs Manifesto, Hoorn
20:30
KILL ALL KIDS KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Foto White Denim
White Denim Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:30
Michiel Borstlap - Georg Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Foto Pendragon
Pendragon Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
21:00
John Zoet Café Rembrandt, Leiden
21:00
Smoove & Turrell De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
The Doors in Concert Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Drunken Dolly Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
the Policed Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Joris Linssen & caramba Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Frontstreet / KNARS Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
Popronde ft Jibber Jabber & the Jams, abdomen, Mr Weazly Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:30
Lucky Fonz III De Flux, Zaandam
21:30
47Soul Vera, Groningen
22:00
Curfew Bibelot, Dordrecht
22:30
30+ Op Reis So What!, Gouda
23:00
We The People Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band 013, Tilburg
1
23:00
Hitsig Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:00
Jamrock x Afrolosjes x 072 Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
23:00
Deepsense Luxor Live, Arnhem
23:30
Urochromes Vera, Groningen
23:30
25 YEARS OF RUFFNECK Paard, Den Haag
23:45
303 acid Simplon, Groningen

zondag 11 november 2018

Between The Buried And Me / Plini / TesseracT Biebob, Vosselaar
Jordyn Mallory / Rachel Kramer Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
00:00
Iris Hond - Bewogen Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
Spinvis - In Werkelijkheid Zeeuwse Concertzaal, Middelburg
11:00
K3 Orpheus, Apeldoorn
11:00
Ciconia Consort - De weg naar Hollywood Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
12:00
Una Mas - Canciones Cubanas Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
14:00
K3 Orpheus, Apeldoorn
14:15
Misha Fomin pianorecital Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
14:15
philharmonie zuidnederland Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
14:30
MarieChristien Markant Uden, Uden
14:30
The Fureys Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
15:00
Stephen Fearing Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk, Grootschermer
15:00
Eric Steckel Q-Factory, Amsterdam
15:00
PleeBek CHV Noordkade, Veghel
15:00
Niels van Heel PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
A Tribute to George Harrison - while my guitar gently weeps Cultura, Ede
15:30
Harrie Jekkers - Achter De Duinen Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
15:30
The Great Old Ones + Auðn + Dodecahedron + Kjeld + Wrang Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
16:00
Le Guess Who? EKKO, Utrecht
16:00
Jankobus Seunnenga Cacaofabriek, Helmond
16:15
Bony Macaroni Gigant, Apeldoorn
Foto K3
K3 Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
17:00
The Kilkennys vs. Scrum Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Powerwolf
Powerwolf Effenaar, Eindhoven
5
4
18:00
Krissy Matthews Den Heilige Cornelius, Roermond
18:30
Mylou Frencken Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
19:00
Henri Herbert & the Fury Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
19:30
Luca D'Alberto Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
19:30
Damian Wilson Mezz, Breda
Foto The Flaming Lips
The Flaming Lips Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
2
20:00
Racoon Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Foto Brant Bjork
Brant Bjork 013, Tilburg
1
2
20:00
Dionne Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
The Aces Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Unknown Mortal Orchestra De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Mike Stern Band
Mike Stern Band Paard, Den Haag
1
Pagina -379