PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -376
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 15 nov
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
00:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
00:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Het Klooster
Woerden
Munttheater
Weert
Dok6
Panningen
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Cafe de Pancraat
Heerlen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Stadsschouwburg Mechelen
Mechelen
Den heuvel
Alphen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
1
00:00
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
AINSI
Maastricht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
18:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
IJsselhallen
Zwolle
12
5
18:45
Dynamo
Eindhoven
19:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Sound Dog
Breda
19:00
De Pul
Uden
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Mezz
Breda
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
1
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
't Gemeinsjapshoes
Schimmert
1
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
De Duif
Amsterdam
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
6
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk
Groningen
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
Muziekcoöperatie
Meppel
20:00
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:15
013
Tilburg
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:30
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum

donderdag 15 november 2018

Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
00:00
Marco Lopes - Moedt Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Jan Beuving - Rotatie De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
00:00
Howard Komproe - Live on stage Zaantheater, Zaandam
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
Paul de Munnik Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Patrick Laureij Het Klooster, Woerden
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht spelen Munttheater, Weert
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Dok6, Panningen
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
JAGD Cafe de Pancraat, Heerlen
Kiki Schippers - Waar Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Stadsschouwburg Mechelen, Mechelen
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Den heuvel, Alphen
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar De Meerpaal, Dronten
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
1
00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - 40 jaar liedjes Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Hans Dulfer plays Blues AINSI, Maastricht
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
18:00
Electric Company Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Slayer
Slayer IJsselhallen, Zwolle
12
5
18:45
Officium Triste / Sorcerer Dynamo, Eindhoven
19:00
Philippe Geubels Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Foto Alex Clare
Alex Clare Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Honne
Honne Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:00
shuulak Sound Dog, Breda
19:00
Slayer Schreeuwen in de Pul De Pul, Uden
1
TenTemPiés Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Mezz, Breda
19:30
Super-Sonic Jazz Alternative met Oscar Jerome, Skinny Pelembe, Nabihal Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto The Rumjacks
The Rumjacks Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Blue Rose Code & Pitou Paard, Den Haag
19:45
Wende Snijders - Mens TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
The Yellowjackets Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
The Musical Box TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:00
Dood Paard Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Metric
Metric TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
1
20:00
Parquet Courts Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Fish De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Jan Smit - Met andere woorden Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto The Fureys
The Fureys 't Gemeinsjapshoes, Schimmert
1
20:00
Hozier Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Spelen voor de GRAP Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Tigran Hamasyan De Duif, Amsterdam
20:00
Mexican Surf / Tony Clifton Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
Beechwood Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Emil Landman + Jono McCleery (UK) Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Foto The Decemberists
The Decemberists Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Staatseinde Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Gare Du Nord Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Open Podium Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto Nothing But Thieves
Nothing But Thieves AFAS Live, Amsterdam
6
20:00
Purper - Purper's Passie Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Front 242
Front 242 Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Mozart Requiem - Nederlands Kamerkoor en B’Rock Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
The Bluebirds De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Young Gun Silver Fox 013, Tilburg
20:00
Broeder Dieleman Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk, Groningen
20:00
Het Volksoperahuis i.s.m. Artscape Cape Town - Krotoa, eve of mankind Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Jan Akkerman 70 anniversary tour Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Mark Ritsema’s Roxy Jazz Music Rotown, Rotterdam
Culture Abuse Rotown, Rotterdam
Johan Muziekcoöperatie, Meppel
20:00
Beverly Glenn-Copeland Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
20:00
Lisa Lois Sings Adèle Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:15
De Dijk 013, Tilburg
20:15
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Foto Het Zesde Metaal
Het Zesde Metaal TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Leon van der Zanden De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Lakshmi - Adem Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Paul de Munnik C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Stephen Fearing TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Nielson Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
Lucretia van der Vloot - Lucretia sings Gladys Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Sandra van Nieuwland Human Alien Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
Thomas Acda - Motel Cultura, Ede
20:15
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:15
Van Dik Hout - Het beste van Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Bill Evans & Randy Brecker Soulbop Band Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:15
Lavalu - Solitary High Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Nu Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Jacqueline Govaert Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Joost Spijkers - Spijkers II Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:30
Kim Wilde Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Clifton Braam - Twee landen, één liefde Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Comedy Cowboys De Vorstin, Hilversum
Pagina -376