PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -375
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 16 nov
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
De Ogtent
Duiven
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
00:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Kulturhus
Epe
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Mozaïek
Zuidlaren
Het Klooster
Woerden
18:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
19:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
19:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
19:00
Brabanthallen
's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
19:30
FOX Nightlife
Stadskanaal
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
19:30
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
1
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
1
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
BIRD
Rotterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
4
Podium heino
Heino
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
013
Tilburg
6
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
De Hip
Deventer
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Luxor Live
Arnhem
4
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Wolbodo
Delft
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Kompleks
Heerhugowaard
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Koornbeurs
Delft
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
De Duif
Amsterdam
20:15
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater Kleintje Kunst
Hilversum
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
20:30
DNK
Assen
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
4
1
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
013
Tilburg

vrijdag 16 november 2018

Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Lavalu - Solitary High De Ogtent, Duiven
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu De Molenberg, Delfzijl
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Kulturhus, Epe
Herman van Veen Zaantheater, Zaandam
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Theater Mozaïek, Zuidlaren
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Het Klooster, Woerden
18:00
Ryan van den Akker - Zoet-Zuur Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
19:00
TIMAL La Madeleine, Brussel
19:00
Rob Acda Award 2018-2019 Patronaat, Haarlem
19:00
Band-Maid Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:00
Dave Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Unknown Mortal Orchestra
Unknown Mortal Orchestra Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
19:00
SuperSonic Jazz Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
Philippe Geubels Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
19:00
Puur Hollands Brabanthallen, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
De Dijk Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
Die ene Show Meervaart, Amsterdam
19:30
Icons of Rock FOX Nightlife, Stadskanaal
Foto Napalm Death + Disavowed + Teethgrinder
Napalm Death + Disavowed + Teethgrinder Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
19:30
Grim Tim Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Thomas Acda - Motel De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Vandenberg's Moonkings De Pul, Uden
20:00
Magic Fish DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
1
20:00
Hillstone try-out PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
The Bluebirds Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Jordan Roy - Freedom - eerbetoon aan George Michael Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Fish Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Gruppo Sportivo Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Young Gun Silver Fox Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto Doe Maar
Doe Maar Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Tokyo Blade Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band De Meester, Almere
20:00
Racoon Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Malina Moye Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Tornado Surf Fest w/ Aloha Sluts / Krontjong Devils / Los Tiki Boys / dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Purper - Purper's Passie Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Ian Clement Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
Now vs Now BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats
Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
4
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht Podium heino, Heino
20:00
The Dire Straits Experience Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Bring Me The Horizon
Bring Me The Horizon Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Lakshmi - Adem Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Pitou 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
20:00
Maztek / Moonshine Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Leonie Meijer - Hier. Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Foto Tusky
Tusky Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Jan Smit - Met andere woorden Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Mike Kwadraat TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Randy Brecker / Bill Evans Soulbop XL TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Jacin Trill Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Milo Meskens M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Foto Nothing But Thieves
Nothing But Thieves 013, Tilburg
6
20:00
Dood Paard Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Feuerengel Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Thaw (pl) + Arrm (pl) + Five The Hierophant (uk) Only Nl Show! Willemeen, Arnhem
JAGD De Hip, Deventer
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto Johan
Johan Luxor Live, Arnhem
4
20:00
Amsterdams Volkskoor - Gezelligheid kent geen tijd Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Sandra van Nieuwland Human Alien Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Wolpop: Rommelhond + Morjak Wolbodo, Delft
20:00
MAZ / Moha La Squale Rockhal,
20:00
Tea Rex - EP Release Kompleks, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Live at LOLA: Banane Metalik (FR) + The Hammeroidz LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
JW Roy Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Blanco White Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Paris Monster Paard, Den Haag
1
20:15
Eric Vloeimans & Juan Pablo Dobal - Viento Zonda Cultura, Ede
20:15
Joost Spijkers - Spijkers II Koornbeurs, Delft
20:15
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Def Americans Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Vaudou Game De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Kamerorkest Pulcinella De Duif, Amsterdam
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde Vogels C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Inevitables Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Nu Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Van Dik Hout - Het beste van Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Throwback To: Niels Geusenbroek sings Coldplay Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Jeroen van der Boom - Dit ben ik Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
Marjolein de Graaff - Deugzucht Theater Kleintje Kunst, Hilversum
20:15
Paul de Munnik Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Douwe Bob Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:15
Tommie Christiaan - In een ander licht Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
The Fureys Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:30
Here Lies Man / The Holydrug Couple EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Grim Tim Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
20:30
Tangarine DNK, Assen
20:30
Some Petty - A Tribute To Tom Petty Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Clifton Braam - Twee landen, één liefde (reprise) Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Morgan James Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Bot speelt PLAAT De Spot, Middelburg
Foto Glenn Hughes
Glenn Hughes Boerderij, Zoetermeer
4
1
20:30
Sven Hammond Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
Front 242 013, Tilburg
Pagina -375