PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -372
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 15 nov
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
't Gemeinsjapshoes
Schimmert
1
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk
Groningen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
1
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
Muziekcoöperatie
Meppel
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
6
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
De Duif
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
013
Tilburg
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
De Duif
Amsterdam
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
1
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:30
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Mezz
Breda
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
EKKO
Utrecht
vr 16 nov
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Domijnen
Sittard
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
De Bonte Wever
Assen
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
00:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
C.C. 't Gasthoes
Horst
00:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Het Klooster
Woerden
Figi Theater
Zeist
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
00:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam

donderdag 15 november 2018

20:00
Staatseinde Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Purper - Purper's Passie Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Lisa Lois Sings Adèle Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Foto The Fureys
The Fureys 't Gemeinsjapshoes, Schimmert
1
20:00
Jan Akkerman 70 anniversary tour Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Culture Abuse Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
Mexican Surf / Tony Clifton Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
Beverly Glenn-Copeland Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
20:00
Mozart Requiem - Nederlands Kamerkoor en B’Rock Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Broeder Dieleman Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk, Groningen
Foto Metric
Metric TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
1
20:00
Parquet Courts Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Jan Smit - Met andere woorden Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Young Gun Silver Fox 013, Tilburg
20:00
Spelen voor de GRAP Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
The Yellowjackets Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Open Podium Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto Front 242
Front 242 Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Fish De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto The Decemberists
The Decemberists Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Mark Ritsema’s Roxy Jazz Music Rotown, Rotterdam
Johan Muziekcoöperatie, Meppel
20:00
Dood Paard Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Gare Du Nord Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Nothing But Thieves
Nothing But Thieves AFAS Live, Amsterdam
6
20:00
Het Volksoperahuis i.s.m. Artscape Cape Town - Krotoa, eve of mankind Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Tigran Hamasyan De Duif, Amsterdam
20:00
Emil Landman + Jono McCleery (UK) Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
The Musical Box TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:00
The Bluebirds De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Paul de Munnik C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Joost Spijkers - Spijkers II Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Leon van der Zanden De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:15
Nielson Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
Lucretia van der Vloot - Lucretia sings Gladys Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Jacqueline Govaert Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Van Dik Hout - Het beste van Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Foto Het Zesde Metaal
Het Zesde Metaal TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Bill Evans & Randy Brecker Soulbop Band Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Thomas Acda - Motel Cultura, Ede
20:15
Stephen Fearing TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
De Dijk 013, Tilburg
20:15
Lavalu - Solitary High Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
Sandra van Nieuwland Human Alien Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Lakshmi - Adem Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Nu Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Kim Wilde Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
SuperSonic Jazz De Duif, Amsterdam
20:30
Gaye Su Akyol Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Deer Tick EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Clifton Braam - Twee landen, één liefde Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Tangarine Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Monokuro / Two and a half Girl - Local the Night P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Vlafeest KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Comedy Cowboys De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Eyolf Dale Wolf Valley Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
SuperSonic Jazz Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
20:30
Blanco White Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Vennart - Oceansize en British Theatre frontman Mike Vennart Fluor, Amersfoort
1
21:00
Live at LOLA: The Hip Priests + The Overdrunks LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
The Kilkennys vs Scrum Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Flying Horseman Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Dan Mangan / Laura Gibson Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:00
Vaudou Game Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:30
Samsara Blues Experiment Vera, Groningen
21:30
Popronde Breda Mezz, Breda
22:00
Donny Benét Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
No Hits No Glory EKKO, Utrecht

vrijdag 16 november 2018

Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon Posttheater, Arnhem
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar De Domijnen, Sittard
Ellen ten Damme: Paris-Berlin Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Herman van Veen Zaantheater, Zaandam
William Boeva - Reset De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Kim Wilde De Bonte Wever, Assen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Singer Theater, Laren
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
00:00
Iris Hond - Bewogen Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is C.C. 't Gasthoes, Horst
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Johan Goossens - Vlam Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry (try-out) ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Het Klooster, Woerden
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Figi Theater, Zeist
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Ali B - Koorts Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Theater PePijn, Den Haag
00:00
De Fabriek Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Agnietenhof, Tiel
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
Pagina -372