PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -368
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 22 nov
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
P3
Purmerend
1
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:15
De Weverij
Zierikzee
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
EKKO
Utrecht
1
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
1
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Mezz
Breda
1
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
vr 23 nov
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
00:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
La Sonnerie
Son
C.C. De tippe
Vledder
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Annabel
Rotterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Het Klooster
Woerden
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
00:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Diligentia
Den Haag
00:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
00:00
DNK
Assen
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
Bibelot
Dordrecht
2
De Reggehof
Goor
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Kulturhus
Borne
00:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
BREStheater
Brielle
De Meenthe
Steenwijk

donderdag 22 november 2018

20:00
Trio Turmalin Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Ost+front Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Nashville comes to Holland Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Frisse Duyck: Clean Pete e.a Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Vuile Huichelaar - Morgen begint nu Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Deutsches Sinfonieorchester Berlin Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Rico & Sticks Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Johan Goossens - Vlam De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel
Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel P3, Purmerend
1
20:00
Racoon Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Amadou & Mariam TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Leonie Meijer - Hier. Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Midori / Ozgur Aydin Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Nashville Night - Road to Bluebird Café Cultura, Ede
20:15
Lakshmi - Adem Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Jedi Mind Tricks Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:15
Liliane de Graaf / Onno Innemee - Verschil moet er zijn De Weverij, Zierikzee
20:15
The Bluebirds Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Michiel Borstlap - Georg De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
The Fureys De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:30
Mathilde Santing Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
De Dijk Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto The Grand East
The Grand East EKKO, Utrecht
1
Foto Robert Finley
Robert Finley Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Makaya McCraven BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Paul de Munnik De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:30
Peter Beets / Stochelo Rosenberg - Django Tribute Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Johnny Deathshadow / Unzucht P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:30
SONNDR Paard, Den Haag
Foto Nielson
Nielson Mezz, Breda
1
Foto The Kilkennys
The Kilkennys Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:30
Ana Popovic De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Sven Hammond Grenswerk, Venlo
20:30
Becca Mancari Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Shai Maestro Trio Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Stijn Meuris - Tirade Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Gare Du Nord Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Avec TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:00
Live at LOLA: Formosa [GER] + The Bloody Bastards LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
Chris Brokaw Vera, Groningen
21:00
Money & The Man Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Marc O'Reilly Luxor Live, Arnhem
22:00
Chris Brokaw Vera, Groningen
22:00
Scram C. Baby Merleyn, Nijmegen

vrijdag 23 november 2018

Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Maartje & Kine - Vibrato Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
00:00
De Fabriek invites Same Bitches Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
The Space Age Travellers La Sonnerie , Son
Marco Lopes - Moedt C.C. De tippe, Vledder
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Eric Vloeimans / Juan Pablo Dobal - Viento Zonda Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Louise Korthals - Alles is er De Muze, Noordwijk
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Herman van Veen Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Jacin Trill Annabel, Rotterdam
Jordyn Mallory / Rachel Kramer De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Martijn Kardol - Bang Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Patrick Laureij Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Zaantheater, Zaandam
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Het Klooster, Woerden
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
00:00
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Diligentia, Den Haag
00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - 40 jaar liedjes C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Ali B - Koorts Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Johan Goossens - Vlam van Beresteyn, Veendam
Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus DNK, Assen
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Foto Kim Wilde
Kim Wilde Bibelot, Dordrecht
2
Nathalie Baartman - Breek De Reggehof, Goor
Sandra van Nieuwland Human Alien Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Oeloek - Droeftoeters Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Matroesjka - Brainwash Agnietenhof, Tiel
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Sound of Silence - The Story of Simon & Garfunkel Theater Kulturhus, Borne
00:00
Joris Linssen & caramba - Raak! Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij BREStheater, Brielle
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Pagina -368