PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -359
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 28 nov
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
22:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
23:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
do 29 nov
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
00:00
DNK
Assen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
00:00
MFC De Pluk
Geldermalsen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
00:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
00:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Het Klooster
Woerden
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
00:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Dok6
Panningen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
00:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Hoftheater
Raalte
De Roma
Antwerpen
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Trix
Antwerpen
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
00:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Chassé Theater
Breda
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
00:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Veluvine
Nunspeet
00:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
00:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
19:00
Annabel
Rotterdam
19:30
Maassilo
Rotterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
19:45
Hedon
Zwolle
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
6
1
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Rockhal
013
Tilburg
4
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
1
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Islemunda
Rotterdam
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam

woensdag 28 november 2018

20:15
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Joost Spijkers - Spijkers II Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Diamanda Dramm Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Shoreline Mafia Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
21:00
The European Danzón Orchestra Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Gruff Rhys Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
22:30
Aarde aan Daan / The Moody Orchestra TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
23:30
Charly Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

donderdag 29 november 2018

Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
00:00
Spinvis - In Werkelijkheid DNK, Assen
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Martijn Kardol - Bang KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
00:00
Sounds Niets te verliezen MFC De Pluk, Geldermalsen
Thijs Kemperink - Bonje Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
00:00
Groove Control Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Parktheater, Eindhoven
Nashville comes to Holland Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
00:00
Iris Hond - Bewogen Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Het Klooster, Woerden
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
00:00
Slagerij Van Kampen - Tocata Da Fuga Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Dok6, Panningen
Claudia de Breij - Nu Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
00:00
Howard Komproe - Live on stage Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Louise Korthals - Alles is er De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Hoftheater, Raalte
Maaike Ouboter De Roma, Antwerpen
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Foto Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Inevitables Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Denzel Curry Trix, Antwerpen
Patrick Laureij Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dorine Wiersma - Gaan we katten? Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
00:00
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Zaantheater, Zaandam
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Theater De Veste, Delft
Kiki Schippers - Waar Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Chassé Theater, Breda
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
Yentl en de Boer - Magie Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Veluvine, Nunspeet
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Hans Dulfer plays Blues
Hans Dulfer plays Blues Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
00:00
Eric Vloeimans / Juan Pablo Dobal - Viento Zonda Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Ali B - Koorts Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran De Meenthe, Steenwijk
19:00
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Annabel, Rotterdam
19:30
Jungle By Night Maassilo, Rotterdam
Foto Johan
Johan Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
1
19:45
De Dijk Hedon, Zwolle
Foto First Aid Kit
First Aid Kit TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
6
1
20:00
Blaudzun De Pul, Uden
20:00
Het StreekTheater - Alling mar zakelik! Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Desert Mountain Tribe Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Tamino Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Bird Dogs - Bye Bye Love Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Jordan Roy - Freedom - eerbetoon aan George Michael De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Frenzy dB's, Utrecht
20:00
The Sore Losers Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Robert Finley Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Splendid
Splendid Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Jeroen van der Boom - Dit ben ik Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Columbine Rockhal,
Foto The Cadillac Three
The Cadillac Three 013, Tilburg
4
20:00
Van Dik Hout - Het beste van Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
Seven Drunken Nights - The Story Of The Dubliners Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Big One: Tribute to Pink Floyd Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
1
20:00
Pagan Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
Racoon De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
De stemkunstenaars Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto Patrick Watson
Patrick Watson Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Marco Borsato Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Gare Du Nord / Inge van Calkar Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Venice TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Faces on TV Altstadt, Eindhoven
20:00
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Murth Mossel - Pauwer Islemunda, Rotterdam
20:00
Thomas Azier Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Pagina -359