PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -356
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 01 dec
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
O.J.C. Maddogs
Groesbeek
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
De Pul
Uden
20:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Café de Gouden Leeuw
Nispen
21:00
De Kromme Haring
Utrecht
1
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
21:00
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
1
21:00
De Witte Bal
Assen
22:00
Groene Engel
Oss
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
22:00
De Spot
Middelburg
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:00
013
Tilburg
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:30
Paard
Den Haag
23:30
Vera
Groningen
23:45
Luxor Live
Arnhem
zo 02 dec
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
00:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
00:00
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
00:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
12:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
14:30
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
15:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
15:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
15:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
15:00
Maaspodium
Rotterdam
15:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
15:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
15:00
Landgoed Thedinghsweert
Kerk-Avezaath
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
15:30
Huistheater De Steenakker
Haps
15:30
Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie
Son
15:30
Theater aan het Spui
Den Haag
1
16:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
16:00
Oostblok
Amsterdam
16:00
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
16:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
18:00
Den Heilige Cornelius
Roermond
19:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
1
19:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Pul
Uden
2
20:00
Paard
Den Haag

zaterdag 01 december 2018

20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Jeroen van der Boom - Dit ben ik Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie De Muze, Noordwijk
Foto Sam Fender
Sam Fender De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:15
Jan Akkerman & Band - 70 anniversary tour Cultura, Ede
20:15
The Bird Dogs - Bye Bye Love C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Jacqueline Govaert Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Dilana Smith / Syb van der Ploeg - The Story Tellers Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Jan Smit - Met andere woorden Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Jordan Roy - Freedom - eerbetoon aan George Michael Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
Skegss Vera, Groningen
20:30
Frank van Pamelen / Jan J Pieterse / John Schleipen - TALK Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Mostly Autumn
Mostly Autumn Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Van Dik Hout - Het beste van Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Kiki Schippers - Waar Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
The All-Star Weddingband O.J.C. Maddogs, Groesbeek
20:30
Kawina in concert KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Sandra van Nieuwland Human Alien Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:30
Maria Mendes Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
1
20:30
Joost Spijkers - Spijkers II De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Lavalu De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Big One: Tribute to Pink Floyd De Pul, Uden
20:45
Kraantje Pappie Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:45
While My Guitar Gently Weeps - A Tribute to George Harrison Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
At First / Beyond God / Phantom Elite P3, Purmerend
21:00
Archie Lee Hooker / Coast To Coast Café de Gouden Leeuw, Nispen
21:00
Kittiwake De Kromme Haring, Utrecht
1
21:00
Glennis Grace Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
Scram C. Baby Simplon, Groningen
Foto Davina Michelle
Davina Michelle De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
21:00
Glow: Cry / Jiri11 Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
Transformer Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto The Overslept
The Overslept Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:00
De Dijk De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
21:00
Overruled Het Podium, Hoogeveen
1
21:00
Black Bottle Riot De Witte Bal, Assen
22:00
Nieuw Verbond: William Djoko Groene Engel, Oss
22:00
40 UP Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
LIVE: FOOB Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Rotor Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
BLCKPRTY X Schuren bij de Buren - Fresku Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
22:00
Stenders Platenbonanza feat. De Coronas Live De Spot, Middelburg
22:00
90's Now Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Grum Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Nachtparlement Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:00
Claptone 013, Tilburg
23:00
Singlefeestje Hedon, Zwolle
23:30
Banditas Paard, Den Haag
23:30
Dumb Punts Vera, Groningen
23:45
Knock On Wood ft. ziggy phunk Luxor Live, Arnhem

zondag 02 december 2018

Foto Alpha Blondy
Alpha Blondy Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Femke Weidema De Kattendans, Bergeijk
00:00
Tania Kross - Kross2000 Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
00:00
Iris Hond - Bewogen Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
00:00
Eric Vloeimans / Juan Pablo Dobal - Viento Zonda Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
12:00
Sofie Winterson Paradiso, Amsterdam
14:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Theater Dakota, Den Haag
15:00
Spinvis Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
15:00
Archell Thompson / Jandino Asporaat / Murth Mossel Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
15:00
Marco Borsato Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
15:00
Los Fulanos CHV Noordkade, Veghel
15:00
Howard Komproe / Joris Lutz Maaspodium, Rotterdam
15:00
Michiel Borstlap - Georg Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
15:00
H.E.A.T. - Special Guests City Venue ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
15:00
Nathan Bell Landgoed Thedinghsweert, Kerk-Avezaath
15:30
Harrie Jekkers - Achter De Duinen Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
15:30
Mudita Huistheater De Steenakker, Haps
15:30
Grunting Pigs Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie, Son
15:30
Peter Heerschop - De alles komt goed zondagmiddag show Theater aan het Spui, Den Haag
1
16:00
The Delgado Brothers Q-Factory, Amsterdam
16:00
Innersoul Oostblok, Amsterdam
16:00
Jazzclub French KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
16:00
Klára Würtz / Timora Rosler De Maaspoort, Venlo
16:00
Ultimate Eagles De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Jimmy Rosenberg Poppodium Volt, Sittard
18:00
Shotgun Sally Den Heilige Cornelius, Roermond
19:00
Dope D.O.D. / Rise of the Northstar Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:00
Zhrine (ISL) + Ulsect Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Caliban
Caliban Patronaat, Haarlem
1
1
19:45
Kovacs Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Racoon Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Big One: Tribute to Pink Floyd Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Rauelsson / Tatu Rönkkö TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Buffalo Tom
Buffalo Tom Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Tom Walker Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Tom Baxter Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Maaike Ouboter De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Venice Musis, Arnhem
20:00
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Pestilence
Pestilence De Pul, Uden
2
20:00
Holy Bouncer Paard, Den Haag
Pagina -356