PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -351
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 07 dec
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
P3
Purmerend
1
21:30
So What!
Gouda
21:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
22:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:15
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
23:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
23:45
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
za 08 dec
00:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Hoftheater
Raalte
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
BREStheater
Brielle
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
De Muze
Noordwijk
00:00
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Spant!
Bussum
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Overasselt Theater
Overasselt
Theater RhederArt
Dieren
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Figi Theater
Zeist
1
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Dialoog
Ermelo
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
00:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Het Klooster
Woerden
00:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Diligentia
Den Haag
00:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Flint
Amersfoort
00:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
00:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Spant!
Bussum
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
00:00
Theater Idea
Soest
Theater De Veste
Delft
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
16:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
18:30
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
1
19:00
Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk
Groningen
19:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Rockhal
1
19:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Hedon
Zwolle
1
1
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
19:30
Plock
Volkel
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
LOLA050
Groningen
1
19:30
013
Tilburg
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
De Pul
Uden
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle

vrijdag 07 december 2018

21:00
Leonard Ford Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
George Harrison 75 Tribute Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Foto Altın Gün
Altın Gün Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Kaja Draksler TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Vandenberg's Moonkings
Vandenberg's Moonkings P3, Purmerend
1
21:30
Engel (NL) So What!, Gouda
21:30
Jeroen Leenders - The Jeroen Leenders Experience De Maaspoort, Venlo
22:00
Blow the Speakers: Back 2 the Roots Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
22:00
Fata Boom Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:15
Jan de Bruijn CHV Noordkade, Veghel
23:00
Psyfreaks Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
23:00
DJ Prime / J-Flava / Sir Edward / Tyson Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:30
André Power Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:30
Esther de Jong Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
23:45
Vunzige Deuntjes Luxor Live, Arnhem
1

zaterdag 08 december 2018

00:00
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Posttheater, Arnhem
Van Dik Hout - Het beste van Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Patrick Laureij Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Hoftheater, Raalte
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Martijn Kardol - Bang BREStheater, Brielle
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Jochen Otten - Troosten TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij De Muze, Noordwijk
00:00
Iris Hond - Bewogen Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Matroesjka - Brainwash Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Thomas Acda - Motel Spant!, Bussum
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Overasselt Theater, Overasselt
Andermans veren Live! - Er Mag Zovéel Niet Theater RhederArt, Dieren
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Karin Bruers / Nol Havens - Bruers haalt uit Agnietenhof, Tiel
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Figi Theater, Zeist
1
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat Theater De Molen, Beuningen
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
William Boeva - Reset De Dialoog, Ermelo
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Het Trefpunt, Warmond
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Het Klooster, Woerden
00:00
Slagerij Van Kampen - Tocata Da Fuga Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Maartje & Kine - Vibrato Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Diligentia, Den Haag
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Flint, Amersfoort
00:00
Tania Kross - Kross2000 Agnietenhof, Tiel
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Chassé Theater, Breda
Tineke Schouten - Highlights TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
00:00
Dorona Alberti - Käsebrot Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Spant!, Bussum
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Ali B - Koorts Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
00:00
Eric Vloeimans / Juan Pablo Dobal - Viento Zonda Theater Idea, Soest
Claudia de Breij - Nu Theater De Veste, Delft
Foto AMMAR 808 / Dans Dans / Motorpsycho
AMMAR 808 / Dans Dans / Motorpsycho Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
16:00
Come As You Are Effenaar, Eindhoven
18:30
Arsenal Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Foto Don Diablo
Don Diablo AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
Foto Kikagaku Moyo @ Indiestad
Kikagaku Moyo @ Indiestad Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
1
19:00
Nathan Ball Evangelisch−Lutherse Kerk, Groningen
19:00
Abdelkader Secteur Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Foto The Prodigy
The Prodigy Rockhal,
1
19:00
The State Against Mandela and the Others Oxville Cinema Meervaart, Amsterdam
19:00
The Orb Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Spock's Beard / The Flower Kings
Spock's Beard / The Flower Kings Hedon, Zwolle
1
1
19:30
Danny Vera Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
19:30
Eruption / Fan Halen / Old School Plock, Volkel
19:30
Gigstarter Artist of the Year Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto For I Am King -LOLA Groningen
For I Am King -LOLA Groningen LOLA050, Groningen
1
19:30
Sabrina Starke 013, Tilburg
19:30
Bunbury Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Wavefest presents: She Past Away + The Essence Baroeg, Rotterdam
Foto Donna Blue / I Am Oak / Kim Janssen
Donna Blue / I Am Oak / Kim Janssen TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
20:00
Mnozil Brass - Cirque Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Purper - Purper's Passie Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Black Bottle Riot De Pul, Uden
Foto Boris
Boris DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
1
20:00
De Dijk De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Heidevolk
Heidevolk dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
Fábia Rebordão De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:00
Up The Irons Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Night Fever Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:00
Def Americans Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Pagina -351