PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -348
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 13 dec
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Martiniplaza
Groningen
00:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
19:00
Iduna
Drachten
19:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Trix
Antwerpen
1
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Helling
Utrecht
1
Mezz
Breda
1
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
Paard
Den Haag
4
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:15
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Vera
Groningen
2
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
21:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
vr 14 dec
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
00:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. Merksem
Merksem
Theater Kulturhus
Borne
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
De Domijnen
Sittard
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Vera
Groningen
1
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Hoftheater
Raalte
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen

donderdag 13 december 2018

Johan Goossens - Vlam Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Martiniplaza, Groningen
00:00
Tania Kross - Kross2000 De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lebbis - De Bovengrens KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Patrick Laureij Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Ali B - Koorts De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Thomas Acda - Motel De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
19:00
Sibiir Iduna, Drachten
19:00
Max Meser Patronaat, Haarlem
19:00
Jim van der Zee Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Rock Central showcase Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:00
Cronin Q-Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Eindhoven Metal Meeting Warm Up Party Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
Bokoesam Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Certain Animals / The Silverfaces Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Nielson
Nielson Trix, Antwerpen
1
Foto Delinquent Habits
Delinquent Habits Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Jacqueline Govaert Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Altın Gün Paard, Den Haag
20:00
De Dijk Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto Yevgueni
Yevgueni Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Racoon Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
The Color Purple Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Mariah Carey
Mariah Carey Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
Foto The Doors Alive
The Doors Alive 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Sons of an Illustrious Father Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto De Kift
De Kift De Helling, Utrecht
1
Foto Kim Janssen
Kim Janssen Mezz, Breda
1
Foto Rico & Sticks
Rico & Sticks Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
Luwten Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Kruder & Dorfmeister Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Pusha T
Pusha T Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Claw Boys Claw Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Nina Simone by Sabrina Starke & Jazz Orchestra of the Concertgebouw TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto NMTH Presents: Money & The Man, Grim Tim & Black Operator
NMTH Presents: Money & The Man, Grim Tim & Black Operator Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Hubschrauber Simplon, Groningen
Foto Hooverphonic
Hooverphonic Paard, Den Haag
4
20:00
Harlem Gospel Choir Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Paris – Berlin Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
Funny Talents - 3x cabaret op een avond ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Deng Boy Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Martijn Kardol - Bang Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Thijs Boontjes Dans- en Showorkest Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Chase Atlantic Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Tangarine Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Birth of Joy / Death Alley Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Vandenberg's Moonkings
Vandenberg's Moonkings Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:15
Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Jan Smit - Met andere woorden Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:15
Café des Chansons / Charlotte Haesen Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:15
Lakshmi - Adem Koningshof, Maassluis
20:15
Lavalu - Solitary High Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Joost Spijkers - Spijkers II Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Café des Chansons / Charlotte Haesen Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:30
EUT EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Van Dik Hout - Het beste van De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Comedy Cowboys De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Jordan Roy - Freedom - eerbetoon aan George Michael BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
Sven Hammond Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Foto Bull / Canshaker Pi / The Mighty Breaks
Bull / Canshaker Pi / The Mighty Breaks Vera, Groningen
2
20:30
Clifton Braam - Twee landen, één liefde (reprise) Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Mauro Pawlowski & Braaknoot Ensemble spelen Nacht en Ontij Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Sandra van Nieuwland Human Alien Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Iris Hond TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Damian Wilson De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
Yellow Squeeds Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:00
NSJO ft. Pete Philly & Yoran Vroom - Rock 'n Roll Metropool Enschede, Enschede
21:00
Ikarai TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
22:00
Faces on TV Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:30
Pusha T Melkweg, Amsterdam

vrijdag 14 december 2018

Kasper van der Laan - Gewapend karton Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Dorine Wiersma - Gaan we katten? Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - 40 jaar liedjes Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Posttheater, Arnhem
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
William Boeva - Reset C.C. Merksem, Merksem
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Theater Kulturhus, Borne
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Martijn Kardol - Bang C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram De Domijnen, Sittard
Thomas Acda - Motel Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Foto I Am Oak / Kim Janssen / Town of Saints
I Am Oak / Kim Janssen / Town of Saints Vera, Groningen
1
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Mart Hillen - In concert Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Thijs Kemperink - Bonje Hoftheater, Raalte
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Pagina -348