PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -347
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 12 dec
20:00
Studio de Bakkerij
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:30
Vera
Groningen
do 13 dec
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Idea
Soest
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
00:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
00:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Cultuurschuur
Monster
00:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
00:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
00:00
Lux
Nijmegen
1
1
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Parktheater
Eindhoven
00:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
19:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
19:00
Iduna
Drachten
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Trix
Antwerpen
1
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Paard
Den Haag
4
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1

woensdag 12 december 2018

20:00
Murth Mossel - Pauwer Studio de Bakkerij, Rotterdam
Foto Maria Mena
Maria Mena Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Sheppard Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Jack Vinders - Kris-Melange Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Schoolly D & DJ Code Money Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Del Judas / Toby Driver Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
The Bird Dogs - Bye Bye Love Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Brass Rave Unit / YIN YIN Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
Damian Wilson Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
NSJO 2018: Rock-'n-Roll + SBBN Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Donnie (NL) TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Def Americans Johnny Cash Tribute - Johnny Cash At Folsom Prison De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Britta Maria / Maurits Fondse - Chansons van schoonheid en troost Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:15
Sandra van Nieuwland Human Alien Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Rob de Nijs - Niet voor het laatst Cultura, Ede
20:15
The African Mamas - Christmas under African Skies Schouwburg Rex, Mol
20:15
Future Sounds: Nederlandse Pop Academie On Stage TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Barry de Wit / Lilith / Teletubers Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Rajae El Mouhandiz - Thuis, Ontheemd #2 Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Starlite Motel Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Marmoucha - Enkele reis Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Ronald Snijders Groot succes 2 (try-out) Meervaart, Amsterdam
Sir the Baptist Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Altın Gün 013, Tilburg
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Aron Elstak - Kijkt u even mee? Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Rico & Sticks Hedon, Zwolle
21:30
Het O.M. Vera, Groningen

donderdag 13 december 2018

Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Thomas Acda - Motel De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Monopoly Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Patrick Laureij Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Theater Idea, Soest
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Martiniplaza, Groningen
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Claudia de Breij - Nu Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
00:00
Tania Kross - Kross2000 De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Arie Vuyk - Oudejaarsconference Cultuurschuur, Monster
00:00
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Orpheus, Apeldoorn
00:00
Dorona Alberti - Käsebrot Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Alex Ploeg - Ultimatum Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Johan Goossens - Vlam Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
Tineke Schouten - Highlights De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Ali B - Koorts De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
00:00
Spinvis - In Werkelijkheid Lux, Nijmegen
1
1
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Matroesjka - Brainwash Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
The African Mamas - Christmas under African Skies Parktheater, Eindhoven
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Lebbis - De Bovengrens KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
19:00
Cronin Q-Factory, Amsterdam
19:00
Sibiir Iduna, Drachten
19:00
Jim van der Zee Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Rock Central showcase Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:00
Max Meser Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
Eindhoven Metal Meeting Warm Up Party Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
Certain Animals / The Silverfaces Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Nielson
Nielson Trix, Antwerpen
1
19:30
Bokoesam Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Martijn Kardol - Bang Markant Uden, Uden
Foto Mariah Carey
Mariah Carey Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Color Purple Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Kim Janssen
Kim Janssen Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Sons of an Illustrious Father Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Claw Boys Claw Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Thijs Boontjes Dans- en Showorkest Paard, Den Haag
Foto Hooverphonic
Hooverphonic Paard, Den Haag
4
20:00
Racoon Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Funny Talents - 3x cabaret op een avond ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Foto Yevgueni
Yevgueni Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Birth of Joy / Death Alley Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Jacqueline Govaert Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Pusha T
Pusha T Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Pagina -347