PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -343
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 15 dec
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:15
Grote Kerk Naarden
Naarden
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
013
Tilburg
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
De Spot
Middelburg
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
EKKO
Utrecht
1
1
20:30
De Pul
Uden
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:30
Koorenhuis
Den Haag
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
20:30
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
1
21:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
1
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
21:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
21:30
Blues/Rock Café Under The Bridge
Alphen aan den Rijn
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
013
Tilburg
22:00
Hedon
Zwolle
22:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:00
Vera
Groningen
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
23:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
23:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
23:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
23:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
23:30
Vera
Groningen
zo 16 dec
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
00:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Herberg Tiengemeten
Zuid-Beijerland
Theater Karoessel
Geleen
00:00
De Dillewijn
Ankeveen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
00:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
12:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
12:45
Hedon
Zwolle
14:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
14:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
14:15
Beurs van Berlage
Amsterdam
14:30
Markant Uden
Uden
14:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
15:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
15:00
Metropool
Hengelo
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
15:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
15:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Noorderkerk
Sneek
1
15:00
Het Lichthuis
Haarlem
15:00
Kunstcafé de Oude School
Warmond
15:00
De Oude Veiling
Aalsmeer
15:00
Café d’Oranjeboom
Velp
15:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
15:30
St. Urbanuskerk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
15:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
15:30
Huistheater De Steenakker
Haps
16:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
16:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
16:00
Café De Bieb
Den Haag
16:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
17:00
Markant Uden
Uden
18:00
Den Heilige Cornelius
Roermond
18:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
19:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk

zaterdag 15 december 2018

20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Joost Spijkers - Spijkers II Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:15
Cor Bakker - Kerst Sing-a-long-concert Grote Kerk Naarden, Naarden
20:15
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Jordan Roy - Freedom - eerbetoon aan George Michael Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Clifton Braam - Twee landen, één liefde (reprise) Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Donnie (NL) 013, Tilburg
20:15
Michiel Borstlap - Georg Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:15
Erik van Muiswinkel - De oplossing Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Ntjam Rosie Molen De Ster, Utrecht
20:30
Muziektheater Transparant - Facade: de laatste dagen van Mata Hari Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Anúna - Christmas with Anúna Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Martin Fondse Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Sjors van der Panne - Theatertour 2018-2019 Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
Rosie Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Johan Goossens - Vlam Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Gare Du Nord De Spot, Middelburg
20:30
Hommage Claude Debussy - New European Ensemble Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Paceshifters
Paceshifters EKKO, Utrecht
1
1
20:30
The Doors Alive De Pul, Uden
Foto IQ
IQ Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Leif de Leeuw Band plays: Allman Brothers Band Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
EUT Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Soft Machine De Peppel, Zeist
20:30
Bert Joris / Jasper Blom / Nils Wogram Koorenhuis, Den Haag
20:30
Kerstconcert - Viva Classic Live De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto Fleddy Melculy
Fleddy Melculy Patronaat, Haarlem
2
20:30
de Règâhs - De Bètels & de Stenuh! C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:30
BRUUT! Bimhuis, Amsterdam
21:00
Daredevils P60, Amstelveen
21:00
Djeli Moussa Condé Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Claw Boys Claw Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Foto Faces on TV + Jo Marches
Faces on TV + Jo Marches Rotown, Rotterdam
1
1
21:00
Sonic Jesus Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Sibiir
Sibiir Poppodium Volt, Sittard
1
21:00
Tim Knol Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
Infected Cacaofabriek, Helmond
21:00
22AD / Black Monsoon StudioGonz, Gouda
Foto Bony Macaroni / Reiger
Bony Macaroni / Reiger Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
21:30
Boneheadz Blues/Rock Café Under The Bridge, Alphen aan den Rijn
Foto The Overslept
The Overslept Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Disco Lovers Luxor Live, Arnhem
22:00
50 Jaar Dansen In Doornroosje: Oscillator Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
LIVE: Kopstoot + Vanbargen (DE) Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Dimitri / Jaydee / Remy Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
22:00
Oscillator Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Legends XL 013, Tilburg
22:00
BFF Party (Presented by COC Zwolle) Hedon, Zwolle
22:00
Definition Hardcore Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Pina Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:00
Altın Gün Vera, Groningen
23:00
Gabriel Ananda / Michel De Hey Luxor Live, Arnhem
23:00
Ramon Tapia ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
23:00
90's NOW Gigant, Apeldoorn
23:00
Zer00's Heroes De Vorstin, Hilversum
23:30
Hannah Wants / Vato Gonzalez TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
23:30
Downstage: Poppel Vera, Groningen

zondag 16 december 2018

Andermans veren Live! - Er Mag Zovéel Niet Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
00:00
Tania Kross - Kross2000 Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Alex Roeka - En toen ineens Herberg Tiengemeten, Zuid-Beijerland
Arie Vuyk - Oudejaarsconference Theater Karoessel, Geleen
00:00
Eric Vloeimans / Juan Pablo Dobal - Viento Zonda De Dillewijn, Ankeveen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Lebbis - De Bovengrens De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - 40 jaar liedjes Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
12:00
Nederlands Jeugd Strijkorkest - American Journey Paradiso, Amsterdam
12:45
Raw Essence Dance Battle Hedon, Zwolle
14:00
Leonie Meijer - Hier. Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
14:00
Árstíðir in de Noorderkerk Het Bolwerk, Sneek
14:15
Magnificat - Bach en Barok Beurs van Berlage, Amsterdam
14:30
Muzikaal Kerstverhaal NU DAT JIJ ER BENT Markant Uden, Uden
14:30
The African Mamas - Christmas under African Skies Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
15:00
Kerstconcert - Viva Classic Live De Maaspoort, Venlo
15:00
Austin Lucas Metropool, Hengelo
15:00
Harvest Moon CHV Noordkade, Veghel
15:00
BRUUT! Het Bolwerk, Sneek
15:00
Dorona Alberti - Käsebrot ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
15:00
Sarah Fairfield / The Legends / Wiboud Burkens Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Árstíðir
Árstíðir Noorderkerk, Sneek
1
15:00
Paradiya Het Lichthuis, Haarlem
15:00
Jazzperados Kunstcafé de Oude School, Warmond
15:00
The Lasses De Oude Veiling, Aalsmeer
15:00
Paul Mulder / Theo Scholten Café d’Oranjeboom, Velp
15:00
Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - De Rattenvanger 6+ De Maaspoort, Venlo
15:30
Vocal Group BANT St. Urbanuskerk, Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
15:30
Lavalu - Solitary High KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
15:30
Iris Penning Huistheater De Steenakker, Haps
16:00
John The Revelator De Vorstin, Hilversum
16:00
Niekse Cacaofabriek, Helmond
16:00
Joost van Schaik / Matheus Nicolaiewesky / Rob van Bavel / Tom van Der Café De Bieb, Den Haag
16:00
Wiebe Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
17:00
Muzikaal Kerstverhaal NU DAT JIJ ER BENT Markant Uden, Uden
18:00
Gumbo Kings Den Heilige Cornelius, Roermond
18:30
Fernando Lameirinhas Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
19:00
3T La Madeleine, Brussel
19:00
Imminence Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Novastar
Novastar TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
I Against I Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Behind the music : Spike Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Jacqueline Govaert Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Pagina -343