PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -341
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 20 dec
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
De Bosuil
Weert
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:30
De Duif
Amsterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
013
Tilburg
1
1
20:30
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
vr 21 dec
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Spant!
Bussum
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Figi Theater
Zeist
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Agnietenhof
Tiel
00:00
De Reggehof
Goor
00:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Agnietenhof
Tiel
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
00:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
00:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
00:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater De Omval
Diemen
12:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
19:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
19:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
19:30
P60
Amstelveen
19:30
De Helling
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
De Pul
Uden
1
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Trix
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:00
JC Vizit
Antwerpen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
3
2
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Corneel
Lelystad
1
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Koningin Elisabethzaal
Antwerpen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
2
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk

donderdag 20 december 2018

20:15
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Martijn Kardol - Bang Cultura, Ede
Foto Racoon
Racoon Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Danny Vera Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Sven Hammond De Bosuil, Weert
Foto Jacqueline Govaert
Jacqueline Govaert Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
20:30
Sounds of Silence - Simon & Garfunkel Acoustic Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Uit de Hoge Hoed: Improv Comedy Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:30
Nits De Duif, Amsterdam
20:30
Sandra van Nieuwland Human Alien De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Within Temptation
Within Temptation 013, Tilburg
1
1
20:30
Lavalu - Solitary High De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Kinan Azmeh CityBand Bimhuis, Amsterdam
Mart Hoogkamer 013, Tilburg
20:30
Lisa Lois KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Marjolein de Graaff - Deugzucht Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Charmless I Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:45
Birth of Joy / Death Alley Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Donnie (NL) Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Doris Nicholas / Dubsteve / Yirkhu Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto EUT
EUT Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
22:00
Home for Supper Merleyn, Nijmegen

vrijdag 21 december 2018

Johan Goossens - Vlam Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Maartje & Kine - Vibrato Spant!, Bussum
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Chassé Theater, Breda
Ali B - Koorts Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Figi Theater, Zeist
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Agnietenhof, Tiel
00:00
Mathilde Santing - Renaissance De Reggehof, Goor
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Agnietenhof, Tiel
Thomas Acda - Motel DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
00:00
Spinvis - In Werkelijkheid Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
00:00
Tania Kross - Kross2000 TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Theater De Omval, Diemen
12:00
Ryan van den Akker - Zoet-Zuur Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
19:00
Archspire / Revocation Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
19:00
Kery James La Madeleine, Brussel
19:30
Carach Angren / The Monolith Deathcult P60, Amstelveen
19:30
Jason Waterfalls De Helling, Utrecht
Foto Danny Vera
Danny Vera Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
20:00
The Old Ditch Riverhoppers Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Paard, Den Haag
Foto Kayak
Kayak Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
Intergalactic Lovers De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Canshaker Pi Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
Foto Nielson
Nielson De Pul, Uden
1
20:00
Hibakusha So What!, Gouda
20:00
Clara Zoerbier - Jack Vinders Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Foto Claw Boys Claw
Claw Boys Claw Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Martijn Kardol - Bang Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:00
Luwten Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Brandstof Live: Cynbel Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Leafs
Leafs Trix, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Bent van Looy Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Heel Holland Zingt Hazes Kersteditie
Heel Holland Zingt Hazes Kersteditie Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Undiscovered Covers / SiSoSesSies Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:00
Fresku JC Vizit, Antwerpen
20:00
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Victor Luis van Es - Stille Strijd Markant Uden, Uden
Foto Cypress Hill
Cypress Hill AFAS Live, Amsterdam
3
2
20:00
John Williams Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Ooostblok Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Soweto Gospel Choir Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Brasero Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto Green Lizard tribute to the Nineties
Green Lizard tribute to the Nineties Corneel, Lelystad
1
20:00
Soul Party: Lucretia sings Gladys De Meester, Almere
20:00
The African Mamas - Christmas under African Skies Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Jasper Steverlinck Koningin Elisabethzaal, Antwerpen
20:00
Eyolf Dale Wolf Valley TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Tom Petty & The Heartbrakers by Dave Vermeulen's Voltage Iduna, Drachten
Foto Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Foto Kim Janssen
Kim Janssen Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
20:00
Soul Solution De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Stanley en de Menzo's - Kerst, Kerster, Kerstst De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Meervaart, Amsterdam
2
20:15
Lisa Lois Sings Adèle TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Paris - Berlin Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
The Bluebirds Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
You Win Again – Celebrating The Music of The Bee Gees Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Jordan Roy - Freedom - eerbetoon aan George Michael Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Jacqueline Govaert Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Pagina -341